Speednet Direct
Wednesday May 24, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


All Tech Raceway
Lake City, FL
 
More Links from All Tech Raceway 
Result For June 24, 2016 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
C Class Late Models - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
110   Tom Smith    Middleburg , Fl50.00
2517   Michael Knight     -48.00
325   Kevin Underwood    Glen St., Fl46.00
4428   Riley Cason     -44.00
538   Eddie Gainey     -42.00
669   Brian` Hodges    Sanderson , Fl0.00DNS
     More Results

Pure V8 Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1156D   Kevin Durden    Archer , Fl50.00
2444   Charlie Seroki     -48.00
370   Mike Tovet     -46.00
4998   Kent Corbin    Bunell , Fl44.00
5257   Ronnie Ponce    St. Augustine, Fl42.00
6578   Arthur Conquest    Bronson , Fl40.00
7316   Nevin Gainey     -38.00
8607C   Shawn Creech     -36.00
9117R   Mike Rogers     -34.00
101258N   Danny Norton     -32.00
11859   David Haslam     -30.00
12132   Tommy Jones     -28.00
131026   Jason Floyd    Lake City, Fl27.00
     More Results

Hobby Street Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1266   Donnie Ashford     -50.00
2536   Grady Christian     -48.00
3144   Tim Powers    Okeechobee , Fl46.00
44NINE   Devin Walker     -44.00
5637   Tyler Sistrunk     -42.00
61028   Brandon Elwood     -40.00
7755W   Heath Walker     -38.00
8394   Robert Sirmans     -36.00
9804   Bubba Christian     -34.00
10912   Jason Garver     -0.00DNS
111115H   Tim Harrell     -0.00DNS
     More Results

E Modifieds - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1217G   Nevin Gainey     -50.00
2346   Trey Pearson    Jacksonville , Fl48.00
3127   Jason Garver     -46.00
444   Kenney Wells     -44.00
5927H   Nathan Huffingham    Waldo , Fl42.00
6528   Brandon Elwood     -40.00
7612   Joey Parks    St. Augustine, Fl38.00
885   Tom Sheehan     -36.00
9710E   Dillon Ennis    Ocala , Fl34.00
     More Results

Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1123A   A.j. Maddox     -0.00
2483   Mark Reul     -0.00
31419   Keith Butler     -0.00
4602   Gene Lasker     -0.00
5282   Matt Kurtz     -0.00
633   Dennis Misuraca     -0.00
7811   Brett Odonnell     -0.00
8138   Tony Agin     -0.00
910111   Tim Grubaugh     -0.00
10111   Dave Thomas     -0.00
1113G6   Brandon Grubaugh     -0.00
12517C   Aileen Collins-love     -0.00
13728   Garret Green     -0.00
14901   Anthony Dalessio     -0.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Slinger Super Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Madras Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Merrittville Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lonestar Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Peterborough Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brighton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Greenville Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Bloomquist Takes Spring...
Ronnie Gardner Grabs...
Tulare's Chris and Brian...
Scott rock solid in USMTS...
NEMA Announces New...
Davenport Speedway...
Lanigan Passes O'Neal on...
USRA offers regional...
Eddie MacDonald prevails...
Chase for Crown Jewel Cup...
Matt Ryan scores hometown...
More Headlines