Speednet Direct
Sunday July 05, 2015
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Heart O' Texas Speedway
Belton, TX
 
More Links from Heart O' Texas Speedway 
Result For July 04, 2015 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Modified - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
11715   Jp Dowell    Killeen , Tx40.00
2411J   Justin Radcliff    China Spring, Tx39.00
331   Keith White    Academy , Tx38.00
4519   Jason Batt    Harker Heights, Tx37.00
525   Kevin Green    Waco , Tx36.00
6927G   Dwayne Grantham    Robinson , Tx35.00
7626   Dean Abbey    Waco , Tx34.00
81396   Johnny Sheets    Gatesville , Tx33.00
987G   David Goode Jr.   Temple , Tx32.00
101418   Chase Jupe    Waco , Tx31.00
11121B   Brandon Hood    Mcgregor , Tx30.00
121134W   Ronnie Warren    Oglesby , Tx29.00
131848R   Ray Mc Spadden    -28.00
141544   Joe Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx27.00
15246   Jarrett Roberts    Temple , Tx26.00
161777   Robert Liese Jr.   Schertz , Tx25.00
171613   Jerry Frydrych    Austin , Tx24.00
182352   Ken Old    Kempner , Tx23.00
191932R   Robert Stewart    Kyle , Tx22.00
20229W   Brian Walker    Bruceville , Tn21.00
21797   Doug Lorenz    Killeen , Tx20.00
221038   Billy Bachmeyer Jr   Holland , Tx19.00
232011E   Dillon Smith    Hewitt , Tx18.00
2421423   Will Poston    Midland , Tx17.00
     More Results

Sport Mod - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1117   Jeff Shepperd    Elm Mott, Tx40.00
2278   Trevor Egbert     -39.00
3637   Jeffrey Abbey    Comanche , Tx38.00
4353   Robert Scrivner    Waco , Tx37.00
55601   Chris Cogburn    Robinson , Tx36.00
687   Steve Hayes    Eastland , Tx35.00
7470   George Egbert    Salado , Tx34.00
8114G   Garett Rawls    China Spring, Tx33.00
9105   Tj Green    Robinson , Tx32.00
1019C3   Chris Birmingham    Cedar Park, Tx31.00
11148W   Steve Wade    Waco , Tx30.00
122458   Sid Kiphen    Gatesville , Tx29.00
1317116   Damon Hammond    Burleson , Tx28.00
142124R   Robby Minten    La Coste, Tx27.00
15710D   Don Painter    Austin , Tx26.00
16200K   Thomas Bennett    Bastrop , Tx25.00
17129   Andrew Richards    Robinson , Tx24.00
181313G   Sarah Goode    Copperas Cove, Tx23.00
192241   Chad Hughes    Odessa , Tx22.00
202388M   Calen Mohler     -21.00
211669   Ronnie Bell     -20.00
22914T   Talon Minten    La Coste, Tx19.00
231599   James Holder    China Spring, Tx18.00
241856   Carlton Brunson    Lott , Tx17.00
     More Results

I-Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1433C   Charles Cosper    Belton , Tx40.00
23725   Bj Dulock    Axtell , Tx39.00
31R12   Ryan Powers     -38.00
421B   Brandon Hood    Mcgregor , Tx37.00
5117   Pat Wilson    Harker Heights, Tx36.00
6598   Peter Delevan    Killeen , Tx35.00
793   Robin Batt    Harker Heights, Tx34.00
81312   Westin Abbey    Comanche , Tx33.00
91623X   Jared Rady    Hutto , Tx32.00
10123A   Matt Hood    Waco , Tx31.00
111820T   Thomas Hall Sr.   Waco , Tx30.00
121947   Juston Mccullough    Waco , Tx29.00
1317T4   Tony Hamil    Lampasas , Tx28.00
148489   Anthony Otken    Killeen , Tx27.00
15784X   Eric Jones    Troy , Tx26.00
16154K   Ken Plonsky    Killeen , Tx25.00
1710116   Damon Hammond    Burleson , Tx24.00
18614   Joe O'bryan    Round Rock, Tx23.00
192017F   John Frydrych    Austin , Tx22.00
201403   Markiss Harcrow    Waco , Tx21.00
2121110   Zachary Riley    Killeen , Tx20.00DNS
2222771   Sam Sovey    Waco , Tx19.00DNS
     More Results

Hobby Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1363   Andy Roller    Waco , Tx40.00
2182   Jeremy Oliver    Chilton , Tx39.00
3447   Shannon Dulock    Axtell , Tx38.00
411128   Brandon Geurin    Robinson , Tx37.00
5842G   Mark Geurin    Whitney , Tx36.00
6108W3   Hayden Wade    Waco , Tx35.00
7225B   Chayson Bishnow    Robinson , Tx34.00
8575   Wesley Warren    Teague , Tx33.00
97528   Stephanie Henderson     -32.00
10632   Joe Williams    Waco , Tx31.00
11943X   Stacey Robinette    Copperas Cove, Tx30.00
12152   Dale Caswell    Lockhart , Tx29.00
131650B   Chad Bowman    Robinson , Tx28.00
141396   Bobby Joe Sheets    Gatesville , Tx27.00
151444   Damian Snyder    Temple , Tx26.00
161221J   Jordan Kornegay    China Spring, Tx25.00
171718   Jeremy Hendrix    Robinson , Tx24.00DNS
18188BALL   Max Brazeal    Bastrop , Tx23.00DNS
191923C   Christian Hunt    Comanche , Tx22.00DNS
202030E   Jb Whalley    Stephenville , Tx21.00DNS
     More Results

Street Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1168   Wade White    Gholson , Tx40.00
234   Tommy Kirkpatrick    Elm Mott, Tx39.00
383   Gary Norman    Nolanville , Tx38.00
421J   James Cochran Ii   Harker Heights, Tx37.00
55181X   Adam Schwarz    Woodway , Tx36.00
6724   Joseph Hunt    Comanche , Tx35.00
745M   Bobby Mercer Jr   Bellmead , Tx34.00
8644Z   Zach Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx33.00
996   Dl Wilson    Waco , Tx32.00DNS
101075C   Ed Cox    Gatesville , Tx31.00DNS
     More Results

Factory Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1345   Ray Kemp Jr.   Waco , Tx40.00
241   Doug Andrews    Elm Mott, Tx39.00
314   Ryan Hopkins    Waco , Tx38.00
4500   Justin Bruce    Ft. Worth, Tx37.00
5288   Rick Morosky    Waco , Tx36.00
6825   Michael Guenat    Robinson , Tx35.00
7739   John Fikes    Waco , Tx34.00
89194   Dylan Cates    Elm Mott, Tx33.00
9622   Jack Jenkins    Waco , Tx32.00
1011124   Jacob Permenter    Burleson , Tx31.00
111211   Rooster Morris     -30.00
121017B   Thomas Bailey    Waco , Tx29.00DNS
     More Results

Jr Mini Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1408   Colton Rawls     -36.00
226   Raymond Allen Morgan    Whitney , Tx35.00
339   Jake Copeland     -34.00
4534W   Bradly Warren    Oglesby , Tx33.00
5610   Carlton Brunson    Lott , Tx32.00
6104   Cameron Cook    Grand Prairie, Tx31.00DQ
     More Results

 

Latest Results
TNT Speedway (2014)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Randolph County Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Adams County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
I-90 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Legit Speedway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Junction Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
North Central Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri-State Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Flomaton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Local favorite Mitchell...
Knight Holds Off All...
Sanders caps USMTS...
Tim Burkett Goes To...
Houston gets it done,...
ARCA returns to Iowa...
Phil Sampson returns to...
County Line Raceway set...
NOD #1 Pops Auto
Double Duty at Deerfield...
Holley Iron Man Series...
More Headlines