Speednet Direct
Monday December 22, 2014
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Southern New Mexico Speedway
Las Cruces, NM
 
More Links from Southern New Mexico Speedway 
Result For November 29, 2014 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
MINI SPRINTS - FEATURE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
132   Dennis Carrier    Phoenix , Az0.00
2220S   Dustin Cormany    Phoenix , Az0.00
377M   Mason Keefer    Camp Verde, Az0.00
414S   Spencer Hill    Albuquerque , Nm0.00
511MR07   Patrick Hurtado    Grants , Nm0.00
61527   Jeremy Stamper    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
719167   Cory Taylor    Anthony , Nm0.00
857K   Kevin Keefer    Camp Verde, Az0.00
910522   Kohl Mccutcheon    Alamogordo , Nm0.00
101611T   Kenny Alons    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
111429   Don Kruse    Albuquerque , Nm0.00
1243R   Ken Ruble    Chaparral , Nm0.00
13184L   Todd Mattson    Albuquerque , Nm0.00
14223S   Sal Gomez    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
15911K   Tyler James Congleton    Albuquerque , Nm0.00
16214   Jett Carney    El Paso, Tx0.00
172334   Charlene Hatten    Grants , Nm0.00
1887   Jerrad Warhurst    El Paso, Tx0.00DNF
1969X   Eric Smith    Rio Rancho, Nm0.00DNF
20133   Jason Josselyn    Alamogordo , Nm0.00DNF
212084X   Keith Gatewood    Albuquerque , Nm0.00DNF
221745   Cassie Klenke    Buckeye , Az0.00DNF
2324511   Robert Showers    Santa Teresa, Nm0.00DNF
24122X   Ryan Murphy    Tucson , Az0.00DNF
     More Results

USAC/NMMRA - FEATURE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1916D   Dave Darland    Kokomo , In0.00
21321AZ   Stevie Sussex    Phoenix , Az0.00
31020S   Jon Stanbourgh     -0.00
4520   Shon Deskins    Phoeniz , Az0.00
52274B   John Carney Ii   El Paso, Tx0.00
61711WX   Wyatt Burks    Topeka , Ks0.00
71612X   Michael Ballou    Westfield , In0.00
81977   Dalten Gabbard    Peoria , Az0.00
91450   Charles Davis    Buckeye , Az0.00
10499   Brady Bacon    Broken Arrow, Ok0.00
111820Z   Rick Ziehl    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
121217RW   Kevin Thomas, Jr   Cullman , Al0.00
13816   Mike Martin    Yuma , Az0.00
14774X   Joshua Hodges    Tijeras , Nm0.00
15177M   Rj Johnson    Phoenix , Az0.00
162045   Jason Grady    Farmington , Nm0.00
17687   Aaron Reutzel    Cllute , Tx0.00
18221   Tyler Thomas    Tulsa , Ok0.00
191575   Casey Shuman     -0.00
202102   Matt Rossi     -0.00
21356   Ryan Bernal    Hollister , Ca0.00DNF
221137   Joshua Jackson     , Nm0.00DNF
     More Results

USRA Modifieds - FEATURE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
13J17   Jacob Gallardo    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
28G17   Fito Gallardo    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
3571   Philip Houston    Odessa , Tx0.00
469   Jimmy Ray    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
518111   Bumper Jones    Mesilla Park, Nm0.00
61555   Chad Falco    El Paso, Tx0.00
74131   Royal Jones    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
81049   Duane Murphy    El Paso, Tx0.00
915M16   Rick Gallardo    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
10265X   Carlos Ahumada Jr   Las Cruces, Nm0.00
11796   Dusty Riggs    Hatch , Nm0.00
121410S   Rick Spencer    Tucson` , Az0.00
131219   Donavon Ooley    El Paso, Tx0.00
141107   Donavon Flores    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
15920C   Robbie Chiles    Hooper , Co0.00
16130   Chris Sims    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
171610L   Joe Lackey    Las Cruces, N0.00
1817187   Anton Salopek    Las Cruces, Nm0.00DNS
     More Results

LEGENDS - FEATURE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1613   Kyle Mccutcheon    Alamogordo , Nm0.00
2737   Joshua Jackson     , Nm0.00
35902   Mike Zuloaga    El Paso, Tx0.00
4466   Wilbur Wells    El Paso, Tx0.00
5241Z   Chris Smith    El Paso, Tx0.00
6358L   David Lackey    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
7138   Charles Lackey    Las Cruces, Nm0.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Highland Rim Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Granite City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Stuart Speedway (IA)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Bubba Raceway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Dirt Capitol
Results | Points | Schedule | News
racewinter.com
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Eldora Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lonestar Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Chateau Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Fremont Speedway Promoter...
Grueneberg and Bierman...
Shryock wins USMTS Winter...
Sanders storms from 16th...
Tillison cashes in with...
North-South Shootout at...
Chris Madden Marches to...
Birkhofer Blasts to...
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results