Speednet Direct
Saturday April 30, 2016
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


I94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, MN
 
More Links from I94 Speedway 
Result For September 04, 2015 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Street Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1310R   Travis Robertson    Moorhead , Mn35.00
2187SS   Lance Ennenga    Dent , Mn33.00
365P   Ryan Pommerer    Oriska , Nd32.00
41071   Justin Tammen    Clara City, Mn31.00
51251   Eric Riley    Morris , Mn30.00
6134   Rick Schulz    Horace , Nd29.00
71511   Kyle Dykhoff    Perham , Mn28.00
893C   Cory Dykoff    Perham , Mn27.00
9518B   Adam Burrows    West Fargo, Nd26.00
101611F   Brandon Fah    Perham , Mn25.00
11867   Ryan Satter    Dent , Mn24.00
1247   James Tandeski    Christine , Nd23.00
131473   Ryan Nelson    Madison , Mn22.00
141169   Bryan Crandall    Herman , Mn21.00
15710   Justin Vogel    Brooten , Mn20.00DNF
1621JR   Tim Johnson    Brainerd , Mn19.00DNF
     More Results

Midwest Modified - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1521X   Travis Saurer    Elizabeth , Mn35.00
2727   William Lund    Brandon , Mn33.00
382G   Brock Gronwold    Fergus Falls, Mn32.00
497S   Sam Zender    Fergus Falls, Mn31.00
52411*   Larry Samuelson    Erhard , Mn30.00
6108Y   Bill Yonke    Thief River, Mn29.00
71555   Wes Drake    Fergus Falls, Mn28.00
81234C   Michael Griffin    Detroit Lakes, Mn27.00
91433   Jeff Nelson    Perham , Mn26.00
10275X   Dan Pederson    Underwood , Mn25.00
11342H   Kelly Haack    Hoffman , Mn24.00
122052   Matt Thoennes    Carlos , Mn23.00
132187S   Reise Stenberg    Argusville , Nd22.00
141886C   Darren Pfau    W Fargo, Nd21.00
152614M   Terry Merten    Sauk Centre, Mn20.00
16173H   Jerry Hauge    Underwood , Mn19.00
172513X   Mckenzie Gerdes    Villard , Mn18.00
18231H   Jeff Halvorson    Fergus Falls, Mn17.00DNF
191911S   Darren Engesser    Garry , Sd16.00DNF
20112   Jamie Winterquist    Grandin , Nd15.00DNF
211633X   Justin Froemming    Garfield , Mn14.00DNF
222200M   Donny Marquardt    Rothsay , Mn13.00DNF
23642   Ron Saurer    Dalton , Mn12.00DNF
24212X   Jamie Norman    Battle Lake, Mn11.00DNF
251312C   Nick Curtis    Rothsay , Mn11.00DNF
26450H   Haley Lee    Starbuck , Mn11.00DNF
271115X   Blake Boelens    Garfield , Mn0.00DQ
     More Results

Super Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
171JR   Tim Johnson    Brainerd , Mn35.00
2550   Ben Wolden    Fergus Falls, Mn33.00
3854   Larry Lund    Brandon , Mn32.00
4215K   Kelly Jacobson    Fargo , Nd31.00
5679   Jason Cook    Brandon , Mn30.00
6428   Joe Pellman    Wahpeton , Nd29.00
717   David Thompson    Fargo , Nd28.00
839R   Erik Robertson    West Fargo, Nd27.00DNF
9929   Jeff Crouse    Alexandria , Mn0.00DNS
101050U   Jim Urseth    Lake Shore, Mn0.00DNS
     More Results

Modifieds - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1111JR   Tim Johnson    Brainerd , Mn35.00
266T   Corky Thomas    Glyndon , Mn33.00
374   Jeremy Nelson    Rogers , Mn32.00
4421X   Travis Saurer    Elizabeth , Mn31.00
5301   Brandon Aggen    Rushmore , Mn30.00
61048   Chris Wolden    Underwood , Mn29.00
71351   Josh Thoennes    Nelson , Mn28.00
8121   Dusty Peterson    Fargo , Nd27.00
92099W   Jake Wildman    Glenwood , Mn26.00
101671X   Cory Tammen    Moorhead , Mn25.00
111731   Jason Voigt    St Cloud, Mn24.00
12952   Jason Thoennes    Garfield , Mn23.00
132153   Chris Mensen    Carlos , Mn22.00
141854   Cullen Brown    Fergus Falls, Mn21.00
15126G   Bobby Gierke    Villard , Mn20.00
161545   Dustin Bluhm    Clara City, Mn19.00
17141TPO   Tyler Peterson    Hickson , Nd18.00DNF
18281X   Hayden Hanson    Brandon , Mn17.00DNF
19810   Austin Arneson    Fargo , Nd0.00DNS
201914   Aaron Olson    Mekinock , Nd0.00DNS
21222X   Brady Gerdes    Villard , Mn0.00DNS
22572K   Brian Krog    Fergus Falls, Mn0.00DQ
     More Results

Late Model - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
132   Bill Mooney    Selkirk , Mb35.00
2612S   Brad Seng    Grand Forks, Nd33.00
341   Dusty Peterson    Fargo , Nd32.00
41054   Brady Johanneck    Spicer , Mn31.00
5143M   Greg Meyer    Wahpeton , Nd30.00
6810   Mike Balcaen    Winnipeg , Mb29.00
7757   Chad Williamson    Watertown , Sd28.00
8544C   Cole Schill    West Fargo, Nd27.00
9210R   Kevin Robertson    Enderlin , Nd26.00
10175E   Damin Eilers    Canby , Mn25.00
11159   Steve Anderson    Grand Forks, Nd24.00
1219711   Cj Eilers    Canby , Mn23.00
131303   Casey Meyer    Wahpeton , Nd22.00
141772   Jon Samuelson    Dalton , Mn21.00
151112A   Matt Aukland    Glyndon , Mn20.00DNF
161231   Chris Winter    Hoffman , Mn19.00DNF
17975   Cody Skytland    Fargo , Nd18.00DNF
18189R   Erik Robertson    West Fargo, Nd17.00DNF
192027G   Tony Grimes    Fergus Falls, Mn16.00DNF
201618X   Shawn Meyer    Wahpeton , Nd15.00DNF
21217W   Ricky Weiss    Headingley , Mb0.00DNS
     More Results

Short Trackers - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1397S   Grady Shearer    Fargo , Nd35.00
222   Cory Kramer    Herman , Mn33.00
31288   Tim Hart    Pelican Rapids, Mn32.00
41029X   Cody Wenzel    Wyndmere , Nd31.00
578SS   Pat Stepan    Sauk Centre, Mn30.00
6197   Michelle Lund    Brandon , Mn29.00
71135R   Daniel Resch    Erhard , Mn28.00
8415P   Greg Platzer    Robbinsdale , Mn27.00
91599M   David Moen    Henning , Mn26.00
10524   Mike Hart    Erhard , Mn25.00
111498   Todd Stevens    Elizabeth , Mn24.00
12899   Chris Bilden    Erhard , Mn23.00
13921   Kurt Kort    Fergus Falls, Mn22.00
141933L   Austin Lammers    Pelican Rapids, Mn21.00
151645   Danielle Stevens    Elizabeth , Mn20.00
1664   Darrin Braaten    Kensington , Mn19.00
17188   Jay Gronewold    Fergus Falls, Mn18.00DNF
181735W   Phillip Witt    Valley City, Nd17.00DNF
191327S   Johnathon Stramer    Erhard , Mn16.00DNF
20201R   Jacob Ritter    Morris , Mn0.00DNS
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Brownstown Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
I-75 Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Red River Valley Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
I-80 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Farmer City Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ocean Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Five Flags Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Claremont Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Glen Luce best in Oxford...
Deery Series headed to...
Billy Moyer Jr. Masters...
New England Cycle Center...
Wallace and Bloomquist on...
Fairgrounds Speedway...
Strong outruns Out-Pace...
Swanson Begins Quest for...
Heavyweights rule King of...
Davenport Takes Atomic...
USMTS invades Humboldt,...
More Headlines