Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Ephrata Raceway Park
Ephrata, WA
 
More Links from Ephrata Raceway Park 
Result For September 06, 2014 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
360 Sprints - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1-7   Joseph Smith     , Wa50.00
2-2   Adam Smith    Moses , Wa47.00
3-86   Richard Black    Ephrata , Wa44.00
4-96   Austin Weber    Moses Lake, Wa41.00
5-5   Tom Beierman     , Wa38.00
6-52   David Macken     , Wa35.00
     More Results

Street Stocks - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1-4   Brad Morrison     , Wa50.00
2-9   Randy Pugh    Moses Lake, Wa47.00
3-12   Kyle Childress    Moses Lake, Wa44.00
4-18   Zach Anderson    Moses Lake, Wa41.00
5-12SS   Rick Bretches    Ephrata , Wa38.00
6-76   Patrick Canady     , Wa35.00
7-72   Jim Bise    Moses Lake, Wa32.00
8-11   David Anderson    Moses Lake, Wa29.00
9-38   Daryl Mccauley    Moses Lake, Wa26.00
10-99X   Gordie Desanto    Moses Lake, W23.00
11-20   Ron Stewart     , Wa0.00DNS
     More Results

Mini-Stocks - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1-4   John Hagood    Moses Lake, Wa50.00
2-83   Sid White     , Wa47.00
3-72   Kelly Olsick    Ephrata , Wa44.00
4-44   Colton Fisher    Ephrata , Wa41.00
5-09   Dallas White     , Wa38.00
6-2   Pat Lus    Moses Lake, Wa35.00DNF
7-61   Mykkal Mulalley     -0.00DNS
     More Results

Mini Stocks B - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1-17   Diana Schaible    Moses Lake, Wa50.00
2-10   Chad Mckinney    Royal City, Wa47.00
3-25   Christopher Weber    Moses Lake, Wa44.00DNF
4-54   Syndie Pruneda     -41.00DNF
     More Results

V6 Super Cars Youth - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1-11   Ethan Smith    Moses Lake, Wa50.00
     More Results

V6 Supers Adults - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1-43   Kyle Childress    Moses Lake, Wa50.00
2-51   Chuck Johnson    Ephrataep , Wa47.00
3-16   Jennifer Black     -44.00
     More Results

Vintage Modifieds - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1-22   Robert Wheeler     -0.00
2-6   Devin Eierman     -0.00
3-30   Kyten Jones     -0.00
4-26   John Musteredd     -0.00
5-7   Michael Clother     -0.00
6-32   Tom Smitham     -0.00
7-51   Dwight Trapp     -0.00
8-04   Robby Cartwright     -0.00
9-88   Robert Rux     -0.00DNF
     More Results

 

Latest Results
I94 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Meridian Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
NSB Kart Club
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Winchester Speedway (TN)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Auto City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Jamestown Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Nelcar
Results | Points | Schedule | News
IMCA Racing
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
SVRA Returns to IMS for...
Jackson 100 Part of ASi...
Blaney sweeps UNOH All...
Gundaker, Long, Huls,...
Jeff Roth wins first PMRA...
Deerfield Raceway -...
Entries pouring in for...
Tim Crawley Wins Again in...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results