Speednet Direct
Sunday October 04, 2015
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results

Eagle River Speedway
Eagle River, WI
More Links from Eagle River Speedway 
Result For September 04, 2015 
Race Results Another Year 

   Add to Google
Micro Sprints - Feature
1617S   Jerry Reif    Deer Brook, Wi35.00
2571C   Jered Cech    Rhinelander , Wi33.00
347R   Andy Rein    West Bend, Wi32.00
4717   Jake Reif    Antigo , Wi31.00
526R   Fred Suchy    Woodruff , Wi30.00
6155E   Emily Portschy    Plymouth , Wi29.00
7877   Denver Larsen    Shiocton , Wi28.00DNF
83777   Dylan Larsen    Shiocton , Wi27.00DNF
     More Results

Junior Sprints - Feature
1210   Hunter Tingley    Lake Tomahawk, Wi35.00
217   Josie Reif    Deerbrook , Wi33.00
337D   Dayton Rein    Conover , Wi32.00
     More Results

Pure Stock - Feature
11416   David Blackberg    Eagle River, Wi35.00
27001   Jake Ison     -33.00
3515   Michael Brown     , Wi32.00
4901   C.j. Hedges    Tripoli , Wi31.00
5621D   Dennis Lacrosse   Eagle River, Wi30.00
626   Isabelle Valeria    Eagle River, Wi29.00
74838   Jason Eisel    Rhinelander , Wi28.00
81265G   Frank Gasperini     , Mi27.00
91144DD   Ron Drake Jr.   Phelps , Wi26.00
1081   Don Scharf    Eagle River, Wi25.00
111053   Louis Malluege    Merrill , Wi24.00
1216X1   Fritz Scharf    Eagle River, Wi23.00
131519G   Gunner Orcutt    Tomahawk , Wi22.00
141733   Ethan Holm    Crandon , Wi21.00
151352   Mike Heikkila    Iron River, Mi20.00
163731   Dustin White    Conover , Wi19.00
17116P   Nick Paoli    Ironwood , Mi18.00
     More Results

Street Stock - Feature
125   Ryan Valeria    Rhinelander , Wi35.00
2426   Jordan Kurtti    Bruce Crossing, Mi33.00
3126X   David Blackberg    Eagle River, Wi32.00
4602   Nathan Langberg    Tomahawk , Wi31.00
5515   Rob Rodziczak    Rhinelander , Wi30.00
6814J   Jason Jensen    Eagle River, Wi29.00
7915G   Ryan Glembin    Eagle River, Wi28.00
8771   Kelly Knutson    Osceola , Wi27.00
932V   Ken Valeria    Eagle River, Wi26.00DNF
     More Results

Midwest Modifieds - Feature
14025   Jesse Aho    Toivola , Mi35.00
2599   John Kallas    Hurley , Wi33.00
3247   Tad Schoonover    Eagle River, Wi32.00
4176   Jonathan Miller   Eagle River, Wi31.00
537X   Duane Dunbar    Marenisco , Mi30.00DNF
669   Guy Carley    Eagle River, Wi29.00DNF
     More Results


Latest Results
Southern New Mexico Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
RPM Speedway (KS)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Legit Speedway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri-State Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Southwest Sprint Cars
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Madison Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
All Tech Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
I-80 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Chad Simpson Superb, Wins...
Late Model Knoxville...
?UMP Modifieds Set To Run...
September Race - Sept 5th
Blake Wolfe Memorial
Crunch Time At Deerfield
Deerfield Raceway
Holcombe Wins Super Stock...
Jason Hughes Takes Two...
Hughes tames Grand Ol...
Itís All Good for Twin...
More Headlines