Speednet Direct
Wednesday June 28, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Wyant Group Raceway
Saskatoon, SK
 
More Links from Wyant Group Raceway 
Result For June 24, 2017 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Sportsman - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1928   Cale Siemens    Saskatoon , Sk20.00
2493   Neil Schneider    Saskatoon , Sk18.00
3849   Ben Busch    Prince Albert, Sk16.00
41153   Damen Meier    Saskatoon , Sk14.00
5227   Rick Schurmanns    Melfort , Sk12.00
6122   Kerry Neufeld    Saskatoon , Sk11.00
735   Kirk Senger    Dundurn , Sk10.00
8742   Nicole Sheetka    Saskatoon , Sk9.00
9144   Craig Katelnikoff    Saskatoon , Sk8.00
10633   Ryan Thompson    Warman , Sk7.00
111077   Shane James    Naicam , Sk6.00
12551   Matt Neufeld    Saskatoon , Sk0.00DQ
     More Results

Sask Legends Series - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1621   Blake Erb P   Warman , Sk20.00
2316   Stan Friesen    Warman , Sk18.00
3584   Aj Morrison    Saskatoon , Sk16.00
4427   Jody Stewart P   Kerrobert , Sk14.00
513   Mike Dionne    Kindersley , Sk12.00
6220   Audra Cooper S   Westbend , Sk11.00
     More Results

Bandoleros - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1793   Ryley Schneider    Saskatoon , Sk20.00
2614   Ty Stewart    Kerrobert , Sk18.00
3818   Ashton Everitt    Saskatoon , Sk16.00
4212   Sam Howlett    Saskatoon , Sk14.00
5321   Dakota Wollf    Saskatoon , Sk12.00
6925   Hayden Hoogeveen    Biggar , Sk11.00
71010   Lachlyn Anderson    Martensville , Sk10.00
8411   Caiden Willey    Flin Flon, Mb9.00
9547   Cale Heilman    Saskatoon , Sk8.00
1018   Braxton Clewes    Waldheim , Sk7.00
     More Results

Super Late Model Series - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1198X   Kelly Admiraal    Edmonton , Ab60.00
22009   Clint Habart    Cranbrook , Bc56.00
3417   Rob Janzen    Saskatoon , Sk52.00
4556   Howie Crossman    Saskatoon , Sk48.00
51512   Matthew Shirley    Saskatoon , Sk44.00
6139   Ian Admiraal    Edmonton , Sk42.00
768   Pj Kondra    Saskatoon , Sk40.00
81210   Kevin Dyck    Saskatoon , Sk38.00
9897   Jared Reddekopp    Osler , Sk36.00
101162   Kenny Heintz    Saskatoon , Sk34.00
11136   Grant Brown    Red Deer, Ab32.00
12770   Trent Seidel    Saskatoon , Sk30.00
131422   Doug Bienia    Hague , Sk28.00
14171   Brett Taylor    Calgary , Ab26.00
15299   Dean Braham    Kelowna , Bc24.00
161604   Tim Kammer    Moose Jaw, Sk22.00
171015   Andrew Hardy    Saskatoon , Sk20.00
182283   Ken Bone    Martensville , Sk18.00
191838   Dave Bone    Martensville , Sk16.00
20955   Jim Gaunt    Saskatoon , Sk14.00
21318   Tyler Emond    Leduc , Ab12.00
222119   Cody Lang    Edmonton , Ab10.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Beatrice Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Fairgrounds Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Peoria Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Slinger Super Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Greenville Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Wyant Group Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Crowley's Ridge Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Eric Price Clinches NSMS...
Hurst, Montgomery,...
Scally, Mikitarian Score...
Marten Victorious in...
USAC/ARDC Midgets Go Back...
Matt Vandervere Gets...
Zevenbergen, Abelson...
Ryan squeezes out late...
NEMA Readies for Cantor...
Mother Nature strikes...
Bloomquist Takes Spring...
More Headlines