Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Moler Raceway Park
Williamsburg, OH
 
More Links from Moler Raceway Park 
Result For September 12, 2014 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Sport Mods - A-main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1301JR   Mitchell Fields    Flemingsburg , Ky150.00
21B75   Eric Berry    W. Portsmouth, Oh140.00
3234   Derek Richmond     -130.00
4576   Bert Crawford    Batavia , Oh120.00
5468   Andy Trout    Georgetown , Oh110.00
661   Fred Mcglone    Flemingsburg , Ky105.00
7718   Tony Seibert     -100.00
     More Results

Late Models - A-main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1232   Chad Stapleton    Edinburgh , In150.00
2423   Walker Arthur    Forest , Va140.00
3333B   John Whitney    Middletown , Oh130.00
477   Kellen Kenneda    Cincinnati , Oh120.00
5920   Joel Ortberg    Lima , Oh110.00
6107P   Graylin Prince    Loveland , Oh105.00
7877   Jeff Arnold Jr.   Manchester , Oh100.00
8116   Gary Wilson    New Market, Oh95.00
91622   Rusty Yarger    Hillsboro , Oh90.00
10613W   David Webb    Nicholasville , Ky85.00
1159   Chris Shannon    Bethel , Oh80.00
12166   Roger Ruark    Flemingsburg , Ky75.00
131357   Wayne Weaver    Mowrystown , Oh70.00
141230   Michael Hildebrand    Loveland , Oh65.00
151512D   Tim Carpenter    Batavia , Oh60.00
161423L   Luke Hoffner     -0.00DNS
     More Results

Modifieds - A-main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1154   Matt Westfall    Pleasant Hill, Oh150.00
2568   Adam Stricker    Batavia , Oh140.00
3418   David Mcwilliams    Bethel , Ky130.00
4144D   Kc Burdette     -120.00
5944   Davey Warnock    Flemingsburg , Ky110.00
6733   Michael Gemmer    Elsmere , Ky105.00
71602   Patrick Alcorn    Cincinnati , Oh100.00
8858   Rusty Hampton    Peebles , Oh95.00
91256   Alex Brunner    Bethel , Oh90.00
101891   Mike Marischen    Cincinnati , Oh85.00
111722W   Mike Weber    Cincinnati , Oh80.00
12260E   Dan Ebert    Lake Shore, Mn75.00
13159H   Matt Hamilton    Aurora , In70.00
141955   Matt Watson    Batavia , Oh65.00
151003   Mike Meyers    Fayetteville , Oh60.00
161176   Jerry Lawson    Maineville , Oh55.00
171360   John Baker    Bethel , Oh50.00
1838   Jimmy Lennex Jr.   Maysville , Ky45.00
19651   Brandon Green    Walton , Ky40.00
2020B2   Adam Mccabe    Clarksville , Oh35.00
     More Results

Compacts - A-main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
11G1   Jerry Gibson Jr.   Crittenden , Ky0.00
2340   Ryan Eversole    Burlington , Ky0.00
342G   Greg Garrison    Bloomington , In0.00
41220G   Billy Gibson     -0.00
5914D   Richard Dalton    Covington , Ky0.00
61471   Jerry Gibson Iii   Crittenden , Ky0.00
7723   Justin Dalton    Burlington , Ky0.00
82058   Jason Borgemenke    Lynchburg , Oh0.00
91811S   Rex Smith Jr.   Bainbridge , Oh0.00
102329   Tj Dalton    Burlington , Ky0.00
11175   Kevin Penick    Villa Hills, Ky0.00
121011ISH   Willie Butler    Independence , Ky0.00
131912ISH   Stephanie Butler    Independence , Ky0.00
142253ISH   Danny Silvis    Mt. Orab, Oh0.00
1511112SH   Tim Martin    Erlanger , Ky0.00
16137   Dennis Mcintosh    Florence , Ky0.00
172442   Clyde Pack    Mt. Orab, Oh0.00
181621   Ashley Alsip    Florence , Ky0.00
19688   Tim Howard     -0.00
202133S   Michael Sand    Reading , Oh0.00
211513P   Dustin Puckett Jr.   Sardinia , Oh0.00
22522B   Brad Miller    Jeffersonville , Oh0.00
2387BLK   Dillan Harris    Pleasant Plain, Oh0.00
242318M   Bethany Moler    Mt. Orab, Oh0.00DNS
     More Results

chevettes - A-main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1178   Miles Tarvin    Georgetown , Oh150.00
2222   Rusty Yarger    Hillsboro , Oh140.00
3324   Sean Jones    Georgetown , Oh130.00
4591   Kyle Tarvin    Batavia , Oh120.00
5413   Mike Clark    Pleasant Plain, Oh110.00
671P   Steven Pursley    Georgetown , Oh105.00
7617   Josh Davis    Batavia , Oh100.00
8834   Dustyn Fisher    Cincinnati , Oh95.00
991   Jim Hunt    Georgetown , Oh90.00
101083   Mark Horn    New Richmond, Oh85.00
11124   Johnny Jump    Batavia , Oh80.00
121130J   Curt Daniels    Mt Orab, Oh75.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Waterford Speedbowl
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Grayson County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Southern New Mexico Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Riverside International Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Eldora Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Diamond Mountain Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
SVRA Returns to IMS for...
Jackson 100 Part of ASi...
Blaney sweeps UNOH All...
Gundaker, Long, Huls,...
Jeff Roth wins first PMRA...
Deerfield Raceway -...
Entries pouring in for...
Tim Crawley Wins Again in...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results