Speednet Direct
Wednesday November 22, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


ABC Raceway
Ashland, WI
 
More Links from ABC Raceway 
Result For September 30, 2016 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Late Model - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1427   Jake Redetzke    Eau Claire, Wi35.00
2590   Lance Mathees    Winona , Mn33.00
3131   Travis Budisalovich    Minneapolis , Mn32.00
4858   Aj Diemel    Elk Mound, Wi31.00
5285   John Kaanta    Elk Mound, Wi30.00
67UPI   Terry Lillo    Duluth , Mn29.00
7615   Nick Anvelink    Bonduel , Wi28.00
8127   Harry Hanson    Eveleth , Mn27.00
91310K   Steve Laursen    Cumberland , Wi26.00
102628M   Jimmy Mars    Menomonie , Wi25.00
11311   Pat Doar    New Richmond, Wi24.00
1293   Brett Swedberg    Shawano , Wi23.00
13166M   Jeff Massingill    Keewatin , Mn22.00
141571   Rick Hanestad    Boyceville , Wi21.00
152144   Darrell Nelson    Duluth , Mn20.00
1618UP12   Aaron Lillo    Proctor , Mn19.00
17117X   Jesse Glenz    Cadott , Wi18.00
182268   Mike Prochnow    Menomonie , Wi17.00
1910T18   Tj Adams    Hayward , Wi16.00
2017122R   Cole Spacek    Phillips , Wi15.00
212398   Tom Naeyaert    Shawano , Wi14.00
222471JR   Buddy Hanestad    Boyceville , Wi13.00
232023   Kyle Peterlin     -12.00DNF
241911D   Tim Mcmann    Duluth , Mn11.00DNF
2525122   Lance Hofer     -11.00DNF
261428   Jeff Provinzino    Hibbing , Mn11.00DNF
     More Results

Modifieds - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
121   Ashley Anderson    Elk Mound, Wi35.00
214X   Steve Stuart    Ashland , Wi33.00
32344N   Darrell Nelson    Hermantown , Mn32.00
416RACER   Paul Wrazidlo    Duluth , Mn31.00
5142C   Dave Cain    Corcoran , Mn30.00
6937K   Kelly Estey    Kelly Lake, Mn29.00
7255D   Jeff Broking    Grand Rapids, Mn28.00
82144   Jared Loos    Loyal , Wi27.00
9357   Mike Anderson    Colfax , Wi26.00
101054A   Rick Niemi    Eveleth , Mn25.00
11204   Bill Byholm    Glidden , Wi24.00
121122K   Tyler Kintner    Hibbing , Mn23.00
13622BB   David Baxter    Eau Claire, Wi22.00
141811X   Brian Mikkonen    Iron River, Wi21.00
152467   Jeff Tardy    Hibbing , Mn20.00DNF
161799L   Steve Lavasseur    River Falls, Wi19.00DNF
171942   Paul Niznik    Medford , Wi18.00DNF
181205   Jake Hartung    Elmwood , Wi17.00DNF
1915R1   Jay Richardson    Spring Valley, Wi16.00DNF
208V2   Joey Jensen    Harris , Mn15.00DNF
211311   Jody Bellefeuille    Duluth , Mn14.00DNF
22522E   Kevin Eder    Ashland , Wi13.00DNF
23790   Destin Lorimor    Superior , Wi12.00DNF
2422228   Jimmy Mars    Memonine , Wi11.00DNF
25498   Al Uotinen    Superior , Wi11.00DNF
     More Results

Super Stocks - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
137R   Tommy Richards    Mondovi , Wi35.00
21121F   Nick Oreskovich    Mason , Wi33.00
371E   Eric Olson    Ladysmith , Wi32.00
4156   Shane Kisling    Park Falls, Wi31.00
5211M   Curt Myers    Cameron , Wi30.00
61077   Scott Lawrence    Superior , Wi29.00
7251JR   Shawn Mcfadden    Ashland , Wi28.00
81311X   Brian Mikkonen    Iron River, Wi27.00
9538   Simon Wahlstrom     -26.00
10198K   Keith Kern    Superior , Wi25.00
11822JR   Ben Hillman    Menomonie , Wi24.00
1243R   Daniel Richards    Mondovi , Wi23.00
132224D   Andy Grymala    Superior , Wi22.00
14112C   Jim Campbell    Two Harbors, Mn21.00
152021C   Pat Beeksma    Ironwood , Mi20.00
162421JR   Jeff Klopstein    Tomahawk , Wi19.00
172518J   Willie Johnsen    Superior , Wi18.00
189222   Rich Bishop    New Richmond, Wi17.00
191430   Kevin Burdick    Proctor , Mn16.00
201280   Greg Kuklinski    Ironwood , Mi15.00DNF
21161X   Don Muzzy    Ironwood , Mi14.00DNF
22231K   Matt Koski    New Richmond, Wi13.00DNF
231812   Dj Keeler    Superior , Wi12.00DNF
241750   Charlie Anderson    Ironwood , Mi11.00DNF
25629F   Dave Flynn    Superior , Wi11.00DNF
     More Results

Midwest Modifieds - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1429F   Dave Flynn    Superior , Wi35.00
2235   Grant Southworth    Bloomer , Wi33.00
3637X   Skeeter Estey    Kelly Lake, Mn32.00
4337E   Mack Estey    Kelly Lake, Mn31.00
584   Tanner Byholm    Glidden , Wi30.00
6722T   Michael Truscott    Chippewa Falls, Wi29.00
71613K   Nick Koehler    Bloomer , Wi28.00
82432   Cody Carlson    Superior , Wi27.00
9157XJR   Marcus Dunbar    Marenisco , Mi26.00
10217X   Duane Dunbar    Marenisco , Mi25.00
112232T   George Truscott    Greenland , Mi24.00
121191   Paul Suzik    Ironwood , Mi23.00
131321T   Tyler Schrenk    Ypsilanti , Nd22.00
141014S   Tyler Hudack    Ashland , Wi21.00
151712S   Wayne Stricker    Highbridge , Wi20.00
16921S   Jacob Smith    Eau Claire, Wi19.00
171424H   Darrel Hazelton    Chippewa Falls, Wi18.00
181923D   George Dalbeck    Wakefield , Mi17.00
191251   Dale Suomala    Hermantown , Mn16.00
20183JR   Shane Halopka    Greenwood , Wi15.00
21120C   Denny Cutsforth    Rice Lake, Wi14.00
222023W   Mitch Weiss    Scandia , Mn13.00
23540JR   Tyler Vernon    Ashland , Wi12.00
24252   Alex Smith    Solon Springs, Wi11.00
252395X   Kent Baxter    Colfax , Wi11.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Central Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Fulton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
USRA Awards Banquet set...
The start of the 41st...
Super Late Models will...
USMTS awards banquet...
Timms wins opening-night...
USRA Nationals 1st Ever...
Marlar Makes History with...
Richards Wins Opening...
Williams Heading to...
USRA sanction at...
J. Chambers, Payne Win...
More Headlines