Speednet Direct
Tuesday October 24, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


North Central Speedway
Brainerd, MN
 
More Links from North Central Speedway 
Result For September 03, 2017 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
MICRO SPRINTS - AXE FEATURE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1449   Austin Letourneau     -0.00
2278T   Trevor Olson     -0.00
364   Jeremy Snow     -0.00
4551   Abby Garin    Andover , Mn0.00
5719   Jack Berger     -0.00
6107   Zack Nelson    Glencoe , Mn0.00
71329   Brent Smith     -0.00
8951M   Mike Letourneau     -0.00
9864S   Owen Carlson     -0.00
101220L   Lucas Logue    Rush City, Mn0.00
1132   Grant Mcintosh     -0.00
12100   Steve Polhill     -0.00
131164   Makayla Sampair     -0.00
     More Results

OUTLAW MINI MODS - AXE FEATURE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1580   Andy Zimmerman     -0.00
2117   Anthony Kramer     -0.00
397   Ryan Hensel     -0.00
41415   Nathan Kilwine     -0.00
5296   Taton Hansen     -0.00
6618   Tyler Rabenberg     -0.00
7369   Kelly Steele     -0.00
842B   Bruce Bennerotte     -0.00
9814F   Blake Ferris    Emo , On0.00
10719J   Jack Rivard     -0.00
111181   Jerry Larson     -0.00
121343J   John Dulmage     -0.00
131271   Dave Zaren     -0.00
141643W   William Dulmage     -0.00
151041   Tommy Patton     -0.00
161578   Nate Erickson     -0.00
     More Results

MODIFIEDS - AXE FEATURE TWO
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1626   Shawn Fletcher    Brainerd , Mn0.00
219   Billy Kendall    Baxter , Mn0.00
3747   Ryan Canon    Clearwater , Mn0.00
44442   Aaron Johnson    Brainerd , Mn0.00
5843   Lance Schilling    Park Rapids, Mn0.00
61126V   Aj Viehauser    Brainerd , Mn0.00
7915T   Erick Thiesse    Brainerd , Mn0.00
81069   Justin Jones    Bemidji , Mn0.00
91205   Luke Hines    Brainerd , Mn0.00
101944   Adam Hensel     -0.00
11141   Josh Anderson    New Brighton, Mn0.00
121397   Grady Shearer    Fargo , Nd0.00
13177   Brandon Mehrwerth    St Stephen, Mn0.00
14271   Josh Larsen    Glencoe , Mn0.00
151521   Chad Funt    Pierz , Mn0.00
161688   Tony Yezek    Merrifield , Mn0.00
17189R   Mark Blood    Mora , Mn0.00
18322B   Josh Beaulieu    Bemidji , Mn0.00
1954Q2   Mark Martini    Avon , Mn0.00
202068   Seth Kramer    Brainerd , Mn0.00
     More Results

NORTHERN SPORT MODS - AXE FEATURE TWO
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1135T   Brent Thompson     -0.00
265B   Tim Bergerson    Brainerd , Mn0.00
3528J   Jacob Jordan    Brainerd , Mn0.00
4338J   Jason Vejtruba    Atwater , Mn0.00
51014J   Troy Jordan    Brainerd , Mn0.00
6971B   David Siercks    Princeton , Mn0.00
7815N   Ross Nygren    Apple Valley, Mn0.00
8230K   Jacob Schultz-kierstead    Sartell , Mn0.00
9755   Kenneth Bye    Moorhead , Mn0.00
10123   Dru Nelson    Brainerd , Mn0.00
11467   Mike Brenny    Foley , Mn0.00
121172   Mike Johnson     -0.00
131313   Dustin Joel    Brainerd , Mn0.00
     More Results

HOBBY STOCKS - AXE FEATURE TWO
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
122   Dave Johnson     -0.00
2852X   Joe Gonska    Breezy Point, Mn0.00
3922JR   Robert Young Iii   Brainerd , Mn0.00
442B   Tom Anderson    Brainerd , Mn0.00
5112   David Dosh    Brainerd , Mn0.00
6544   Mike Patnode    Aitkin , Mn0.00
7695   Trista Pankratz    Brainerd , Mn0.00
8315   Chris Seidel    Brainerd , Mn0.00
91108   Shayne Pankratz    Brainerd , Mn0.00
10729   Rod Larson Jr   Aitkin , Mn0.00
11144   Cory Lodermeier    Brainerd , Mn0.00
121317GM   Chris Gonska    Eureka , Sd0.00
131020   Dylan Cash     -0.00
14121   Beau Fries     -0.00
15155G   Timothy Gonska    Brainerd , Mn0.00
     More Results

SPORT COMPACTS - AXE FEATURE TWO
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1443   Terry Blowers    Waseca , Mn0.00
2927   Corey Mehrwerth    St Stephen, Mn0.00
388   Curt Derichs    Otsego , Mn0.00
41012   Derek Stanoch    St Cloud, Mn0.00
5525   Daniel Kastner    Princeton , Mn0.00
6695   Trista Pankratz    Brainerd , Mn0.00
7747   Devin Dustin-flannigan    Brainerd , Mn0.00
8297   Jadyn Brusven    Brainerd , Mn0.00
91123   Addy Young    Nisswa , Mn0.00
10120B   Nicole Blaisdell    Little Falls, Mn0.00
111275   Harry Ruikka    Fort Ripley, Mn0.00
12322   Brendon Yamry    Rice , Mn0.00
131326   Kaleb Ruikka    Fort Ripley, Mn0.00
     More Results

SUPER STOCK - AXE FEATURE TWO
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1126   Jake Goetze    Baxter , Mn0.00
241   Josh Anderson    New Brighton, Mn0.00
3211X   Curtis Newberg    Willmar , Mn0.00
495*   Andrew Hedtke    Grove City, Mn0.00
5713   Patrick Heikkinen    Eveleth , Mn0.00
6886   Jesse Smolik    Pillager , Mn0.00
71225   Dylan Nelson    Merrifield , Mn0.00
837N   Brad Nelson    Brainerd , Mn0.00
91130   Dan Severson    Crosby , Mn0.00
101333   Austin Niemeyer    Brainerd , Mn0.00
11655   Gary Husmann    Litchfield , Mn0.00
1254   Jay Hedtke    Grove City, Mn0.00
131068   Seth Kramer    Brainerd , Mn0.00
     More Results

MOD 4 - AXE FEATURE TWO
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
14M16   Mitchell Hribar    Princeton , Mn0.00
2231   Dean Blanchard Jr   Cushing , Mn0.00
3311   Jerry Esler    Motley , Mn0.00
41026   Drue Fletcher    Brainerd , Mn0.00
5632X   Jess Geesey    Motley , Mn0.00
6934F   Chad Funt    Pierz , Mn0.00
78N88   Gerry Nohner    Onamia , Mn0.00
8524F   Keith Roush    New York, Mn0.00
974   Abby Garin    Andover , Mn0.00
1017T   Travis Roush    New York, Mn0.00
111213K   Lexy Kastner    Princeton , Mn0.00
121123   Elizabeth Roush     -0.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Crowley's Ridge Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lancaster Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Greenville Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Peterborough Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
USMTS awards banquet...
Timms wins opening-night...
USRA Nationals 1st Ever...
Marlar Makes History with...
Richards Wins Opening...
Williams Heading to...
USRA sanction at...
J. Chambers, Payne Win...
Bloomquist Becomes First...
Balog Sweeps the Kenosha...
Balog Wins Night One of...
More Headlines