Speednet Direct
Sunday June 26, 2016
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Oakshade Raceway
Wauseon, OH
 
More Links from Oakshade Raceway 
Result For June 18, 2016 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
LATE MODELS - BARNEY RACE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
2415 H   Jon Henry    Ada , Mi90.00
4955 V   Jeep Vanwormer    Pinconning , Mi80.00
5136 MM   Dona Marcoullier    Houghton Lake, Mi75.00
6591 S   Rusty Schlenk    Mcclure , Oh73.00
7849 R   Brian Ruhlman    Clark , Mi71.00
8277 K   Steve Kester    Holland , Oh69.00
111226   Wayne Chinn    Bradford , Oh63.00
12151 S   Devin Shiels    Britton , Mi61.00
131715 B   Mike Bores    Bellevue , Oh59.00
14151 N   Casey Noonan    Sylvania , Oh57.00
15228 A   Rob Anderzack    Metamora , Oh55.00
171049 ML   Matt Lindsey    Adrian , Mi51.00
19734 R   Herb Reich    Ann Arbor, Mi47.00
21182 D   Curtis Deisenroth    Oak Harbor, Oh45.00
2211M 14   Brandon Thrilby    Traverse City, Mi45.00
     More Results

SPORTSMAN - A MAIN
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
11D 1   Joe Derbeck    Lamberville , Mi95.00
2688 G   Jamie Grochowski    Toledo , Oh90.00
3565   Bob Gregory    Swanton , Oh85.00
4279BS   Bruce Stuart    Adrian , Mi80.00
59R 4   Rich Ruff    Adrian , Mi75.00
6449G L   George Lindsey    Adrian , Mi73.00
71052 X   Mike Jessen    Berkey , Oh71.00
81671JS   Joe Smith    Sylvania , Oh69.00
9871RS   Rusty Smith    Sylvania , Oh67.00
101182SS   Shaun Sharp    Defiance , Oh65.00
111300   Billy Brown    Adrian , Mi63.00
121496 L   John Laney    Pioneer , Oh61.00
13185 K   Karl Spoores    Custer , Oh59.00
141729W   Roger Weirich    Tecumseh , Mi57.00
162064   Chane Stuckey    Toledo , Oh53.00
1715100   Christopher Whitlock    Stryker , Oh51.00
18777 TF   Tim Fisher    Blissfield , Mi49.00
     More Results

BOMBERS - A MAIN
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1234 S   Gregg Detray    Swanton , Oh115.00
2870 F   Jeff Foks    Holland , Oh113.00
3674 D   Craig Dippman    Oregon , Oh111.00
51621 S   Roscoe Stetten    Adrian , Mi107.00
64T 62   Curt Dickie    Lyons , Oh105.00
8131D   Garry Domoe    Toledo , Oh101.00
917006 J   Jarrett Rendel    Clayton , Mi99.00
101593 L   Cody Laney    Hicksville , Oh97.00
14111 C   Brandon Clark    Lyons , Oh92.00
153299   Tim Hancock    Malinta , Oh91.00
161316   Teri-lynn Murphy    Holland , Oh90.00
171967 SR   Scott Robertson    Defiance , Oh89.00
181455 H   Dylan Hough    Wauseon , Oh88.00
191205   Dean Taylor    Sylvania , Oh87.00
20184G   Justin Gamber    Wauseon , Oh86.00
     More Results

Compacts - B MAIN
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1283JG   Jeff Goodman    Wauseon , Oh45.00
3128 G   Devin Goodman    Delta , Oh41.00
5507   Cole Walbolt    Wauseon , Oh37.00
111133 F   Regan Ford    Wauseon , Oh26.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
AMSOIL Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Beaver Dam Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lancaster Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Sharon Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Shady Oaks Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lexington 104 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lincoln Park Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Delta Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Austin Hubbard Makes...
Kansas Thunder Series...
Scott Robbins makes it...
?Scheid Diesel Steps Up...
Ralph Latham Memorial at...
USMTS fires up for four...
5th Annual Dirtwood...
Glen Luce best in Oxford...
Deery Series headed to...
Billy Moyer Jr. Masters...
New England Cycle Center...
More Headlines