Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Monster Midwest Series
Clinton, ZZ
 
More Links from Monster Midwest Series 
Result For July 25, 2010 
Select Class  


Late Model - Feature   Add to Google
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
133S   Brian Shirley     -82.00
2525   Jason Feger     -77.00
386K   Michael Kloos     -72.00
41348   Tim Lance     -67.00
5924U   Ryan Unzicker     -62.00
61132   Bobby Pierce     -57.00
729   Eric Smith     -55.00
8154   Dillon White     -53.00
9751   Matt Furman     -51.00
104B5   Brandon Sheppard     -49.00
111096   Tanner English     -47.00
121775   Brian Harris     -46.00
131277   Jason Mcbride     -45.00
141928B   John Beck     -44.00
152038L   Ryan Little     -43.00
1614B12   Kevin Weaver     -42.00DNF
171699   Frank Heckenast Jr    -41.00DNF
181595   Aaron Rickets     -40.00DNF
1965S   Steve Sheppard Jr.    -39.00DNF
201882   Roger Brickler     -38.00DNF

Late Model - Semi-feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1199   Frank Heckenast Jr    -0.00
2275   Brian Harris     -0.00
3482   Roger Brickler     -0.00
4528B   John Beck     -0.00
5338L   Ryan Little     -0.00
679Z   Tj Dolhun     -10.00
71174   Russ Adams     -10.00
8640   Charley Hess     -10.00
9924   Dick Taylor     -10.00
10106   Cliff Powell     -10.00
111211K   Terry Reed     -10.00DNF
12865   Gerry Reeder     -10.00DNF

Late Model - Heat 3
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
125S   Steve Sheppard Jr.    -0.00
2125   Jason Feger     -0.00
3324U   Ryan Unzicker     -0.00
4477   Jason Mcbride     -0.00
5695   Aaron Rickets     -0.00
6838L   Ryan Little     -0.00
7540   Charley Hess     -0.00
8724   Dick Taylor     -0.00
9911K   Terry Reed     -0.00

Late Model - Heat 2
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
123S   Brian Shirley     -0.00
2154   Dillon White     -0.00
376K   Michael Kloos     -0.00
4432   Bobby Pierce     -0.00
55B12   Kevin Weaver     -0.00
6875   Brian Harris     -0.00
7328B   John Beck     -0.00
8965   Gerry Reeder     -0.00
9674   Russ Adams     -0.00

Late Model - Heat 1
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
119   Eric Smith     -0.00
22B5   Brandon Sheppard     -0.00
3351   Matt Furman     -0.00
4496   Tanner English     -0.00
5648   Tim Lance     -0.00
6799   Frank Heckenast Jr    -0.00
7882   Roger Brickler     -0.00
859Z   Tj Dolhun     -0.00
996   Cliff Powell     -0.00

Send this page to a friend
 

Latest Results
Atlanta Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brighton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
West Siloam Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Riverside International Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Trail-way Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ocean Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Golden Isles Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Winchester Speedway (TN)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
SVRA Returns to IMS for...
Jackson 100 Part of ASi...
Blaney sweeps UNOH All...
Gundaker, Long, Huls,...
Jeff Roth wins first PMRA...
Deerfield Raceway -...
Entries pouring in for...
Tim Crawley Wins Again in...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results