Speednet Direct
Saturday December 16, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Springfield Raceway
SPRINGFIELD, MO
 
More Links from Springfield Raceway 
Result For November 19, 2017 
Select Class  


   Add to Google
LATE MODELS - HEAT 4
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1110   Cole Wells    Aurora , Mo5.00
2284   Myles Moos    Lincoln , Il4.00
3365   John Binning     -3.00
4630   Don Cloyd    Fair Grove, Mo2.00
5520   Dustin Mooneyham     , Mo1.00
64T3   Richard Thomas    Aberdeen , Sd1.00

LATE MODELS - HEAT 3
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
152T   Ryan Gustin    Marshaltown , Ia5.00
230X   Jeff Roth    Bentonville , Ar4.00
3652.   Matt Bailey    Highland , Il3.00
4414G   Joe Godsey     -2.00
5145   Marvin Forrest    Shell Knob, Mo1.00
6263   Curt Acker    Windsor , Mo1.00

LATE MODELS - HEAT 2
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
154   Shannon Scott    Henryetta , Ok5.00
2116H   Mike Hammerle    St. Charles, Mo4.00
3611J   Steve Johnson    Joplin , Mo3.00
4369   Walt Imhoff    Jamestown , Mo2.00
5415   Shane Essary    Aurora , Mo1.00
6721D   Mark Daye    Webb City, Mo1.00
7229R   Ritchie Burcik    Mannford , Ok1.00

LATE MODELS - HEAT 1
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1636M   Logan Martin    West Plains, Mo5.00
210   Dewayne Keifer     -4.00
3512   Scott Crigler    Alton , Mo3.00
4750   Kaeden Cornell     -2.00
5242L   Lane Ehlert     -1.00
64160   Bobby Maggard Jr   Republic , Mo1.00
7372   Mark Mcguire     -1.00

LATE MODELS - A-FEATURE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1136M   Logan Martin    West Plains, Mo0.00
232T   Ryan Gustin    Marshaltown , Ia0.00
31112   Scott Crigler    Alton , Mo0.00
4752.   Matt Bailey    Highland , Il0.00
524   Shannon Scott    Henryetta , Ok0.00
61250   Kaeden Cornell     -0.00
780   Dewayne Keifer     -0.00
81614G   Joe Godsey     -0.00
91084   Myles Moos    Lincoln , Il0.00
10611J   Steve Johnson    Joplin , Mo0.00
111430   Don Cloyd    Fair Grove, Mo0.00
121715   Shane Essary    Aurora , Mo0.00
13410   Cole Wells    Aurora , Mo0.00
1450X   Jeff Roth    Bentonville , Ar0.00
151942L   Lane Ehlert     -0.00
16916H   Mike Hammerle    St. Charles, Mo0.00
171569   Walt Imhoff    Jamestown , Mo0.00
181365   John Binning     -0.00
191821D   Mark Daye    Webb City, Mo0.00
202020   Dustin Mooneyham     , Mo0.00

LATE MODELS - B-FEATURE
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1169   Walt Imhoff    Jamestown , Mo0.00
2214G   Joe Godsey     -0.00
3415   Shane Essary    Aurora , Mo0.00
4721D   Mark Daye    Webb City, Mo0.00
5342L   Lane Ehlert     -0.00
6620   Dustin Mooneyham     , Mo0.00
78160   Bobby Maggard Jr   Republic , Mo0.00
81229R   Ritchie Burcik    Mannford , Ok0.00
910T3   Richard Thomas    Aberdeen , Sd0.00
101172   Mark Mcguire     -0.00
11545   Marvin Forrest    Shell Knob, Mo0.00
12963   Curt Acker    Windsor , Mo0.00

 

Latest Results
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Five Flags Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brewerton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Central Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Fulton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
USMTS finalizes 2018...
USRA Awards Banquet set...
The start of the 41st...
Super Late Models will...
USMTS awards banquet...
Timms wins opening-night...
USRA Nationals 1st Ever...
Marlar Makes History with...
Richards Wins Opening...
Williams Heading to...
USRA sanction at...
More Headlines