Thursday October 02, 2014
Sign Up

 Home Page
 Driver Stats
 Race Results
 Point Standings
 Racing News
 Track Schedule
 Weekly Schedule
 Contact SpeedNet

Speednet Tracks & Series
  141 Speedway
  24 Raceway
  34 Raceway
  35 Raceway Park (2012)
  441 Speedway
  56 Speedway
  81 Speedway
  ABC Raceway
  Accord Speedway Inc
  Ace Speedway
  Adams County Speedway
  Albany-Saratoga Speedway (2011)
  Alexandria Viking Speedway
  Algona Raceway
  Algona Specials
  ALH Motor Speedway
  American Arena X
  AMP
  Amped Up Racing Series
  AMSOIL Speedway
  Anderson Motor Speedway
  Angels Motorsports Park (2012)
  Antioch Speedway
  Arizona Speedway
  Arlington Raceway
  ASA Championship
  ASA Pro Trucks
  ASI
  Atchison County Raceway
  Atchison County Raceway (2012)
  Atlanta Motor Speedway
  Atoka Raceway Park
  Augusta Motor Speedway
  Auto City Speedway
  Auto Clearing Motor Speedway
  Auto Motors
  Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway
  Aztec Speedway
  Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
  Badger Mod Tour
  Baer Field Dirt Track Go-karts
  Baer Field Pavement Go-karts
  Baer Field Speedway
  Bakersfield Raceway Park
  Bakersfield Raceway Park ** Go-Karts
  Barrie Speedway
  Baton Rouge Raceway
  Bay Cities Racing Association, Inc
  Beatrice Speedway
  Beaver Dam Raceway
  Beckley Motor Speedway
  Bemidji Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Bethel Motor Speedway
  BH Speedway
  Black River Race Park (2011)
  Bloomfield Speedway
  Bloomington Speedway
  BMP Speedway
  Boone County Raceway
  Boothill Speedway
  Boothill Speedway (2013)
  Boyd Raceway
  Boyd's Speedway
  Brewerton Speedway
  Brighton Speedway
  Brill Motor Speedway
  Brown County Speedway (SD)
  Brownstown Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway (2012)
  Brownstown Speedway (2013)
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
  Bubba Raceway Park
  Buena Vista Raceway
  Buffalo River Race Park
  Burris Thunder Tour
  Button Buck Speedway
  Callaway Raceway
  Camden Speedway
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2012)
  Caney Valley Speedway
  Canton Speedway
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Cardinal Speedway
  Carlton County Fair Racing
  Carolina Speedway (NC)
  Carolina Speedway (SC)
  Caroline Valley Ice Racing
  Casino Speedway
  Casper Speedway
  Cedar County Raceway (2012)
  Cedar Lake Speedway
  Cedar Ridge Speedway
  Central Arizona Raceway (2013)
  Central Arizona Speedway
  Central Missouri Speedway
  Central Wisconsin Raceway
  Cerro Gordo Speedway
  Champion Park Speedway (2011)
  Chateau Raceway
  Cherokee Speedway
  Cherry Raceway
  Cherry Raceway
  Chowchilla Auto Race Way
  Chowchilla King of the Valley
  City Limits Kart Raceway
  Civil War Series
  CJ Speedway
  CJ Speedway (2012)
  CJ Speedway (2013)
  Clarksville Speedway
  Classic Racing Series
  Cleveland Speedway
  Cocopah Speedway
  Coles County Speedway
  Columbus Speedway (2012)
  Columbus Speedway (The Bullring)
  COMP Cams
  Corn Belt Clash
  Cotton Bowl Speedway
  Cowtown Speedway (2011)
  Cowtown Speedway (2012)
  Crawford County Speedway
  Cresco Speedway
  Crowley's Ridge Raceway
  Crystal Motor Speedway
  Dacotah Speedway
  Dakota State Fair Speedway
  Deep South Speedway
  Deer Creek Speedway
  Deerfield Raceway
  Delaware Speedway (2011)
  Dells Raceway Park
  Desoto Super Speedway (2013)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (TX)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (VT) (2011)
  Devils Lake Speedway
  Diamond Mountain Speedway
  Dirt Capitol
  Dixie Motor Speedway
  Drew County Speedway
  Dubuque Speedway
  Duck River Raceway Park
  Eagle Raceway
  Eagle River Speedway
  Eagle Valley Speedway
  East Lincoln Speedway
  El Paso Speedway Park
  Eldora Speedway
  Electric City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway
  Elko Speedway
  Emo Speedway
  English Creek Speedway
  Ephrata Raceway Park
  ERP - Motocross
  Estevan Motor Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway USA (2011)
  Fairmont Raceway
  Farley Speedway
  Farmer City Raceway
  Fayette County Speedway
  Fayette County Speedway (2013)
  Fernley 95A Speedway
  Fiesta City Speedway
  Fire on Ice
  Five Flags Speedway
  Flat Rock Speedway (2013)
  Flomaton Speedway
  Fonda Speedway
  Forks Karting Association
  Fort Payne Motor Speedway (2013)
  Frozen Ocean Kartway (2012)
  Full Throttle Motor Speedway
  Fulton Speedway
  Gallatin Speedway
  Gator Motorplex
  Geographical Center Speedway
  George County Motorsports Park
  Gillette Thunder Speedway
  Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Sands Speedway
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2011)
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2012)
  Grand Rapids Speedway
  Granite City Speedway
  Granite State Pro Stock Series
  Grayson County Speedway
  Grayson County Speedway (2012)
  Great Northern Sportsman Series
  Green Valley Speedway (2013)
  Greenbush Race Park
  Greenville Pickens Speedway
  Greenville Speedway
  GSR Kartway
  GSR Kartway (2013)
  Hamilton County Speedway
  Hamilton County Speedway (2013)
  Hancock County Speedway
  Harris Speedway
  Hartford Speedway
  Hattiesburg Motorsports Park
  Hawkeye Dirt Tour
  HBR Raceway (2011)
  Heart O' Texas Speedway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway (2013)
  Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track
  Hendry County Motorsports Park
  Hibbing Raceway
  Hickory Motor Speedway
  Highland Rim Speedway
  Highland Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway (2012)
  Huset's Speedway
  I-25 Speedway (2011)
  I-35 Speedway (IA)
  I-35 Speedway (MO)
  I-55 Raceway
  I-75 Motor Speedway
  I-76 Speedway
  I-76 Speedway (2013)
  I-77 Raceway Park
  I-80 Speedway
  I-90 Speedway
  I-96 Speedway
  I94 Speedway
  IMCA Racing
  Indianapolis Speedrome
  Iowa State Fair Speedway
  Iowa State Fair Speedway (2013)
  Jackson Motor Speedway
  Jackson Speedway (MN)
  Jacksonville Speedway
  Jamestown Speedway
  Jones Motor Speedway (2012)
  Junction Motor Speedway
  K.R.A. Speedway
  Kalaeloa Raceway Park
  KAM Kartway
  Kankakee County Speedway
  Kankakee Speedway Promotions Inc
  Kennedale Speedway Park
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
  Kern County Raceway Park
  Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
  Kil-Kare Speedway
  King of the Coliseum
  King of the West Sprints
  Kings Speedway
  Kokomo Speedway
  L A Raceway
  LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
  Lady Luck Speedway (2012)
  Laird International Raceway
  Lake City Speedway (2011)
  Lake County Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway
  Lakeside Speedway
  Lancaster Speedway
  Lawrenceburg Speedway
  Lebanon I-44 Speedway
  Lebanon Valley Kart Track
  Lee County Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway (2011)
  Leesville 171 Speedway
  Leesville 171 Speedway (2012)
  Lexington 104 Speedway
  Lincoln Park Speedway
  Lincoln Speedway
  Little Sunset Speedway
  Lonesome Pine Raceway
  Lonestar Speedway
  Longdale Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway (2011)
  Lorain County Speedway (2012)
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters (2012)
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lucas Oil Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway
  M40 Speedway
  Macon Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison Speedway
  Madras Speedway
  Magic Valley Speedway
  Magnolia Motor Speedway
  Mark's RC Copter Track
  Marshalltown Speedway
  Marshfield Motor Speedway
  Merced Speedway
  Mercer Raceway Park
  Meridian Speedway
  Merritt Speedway
  Merrittville Speedway
  Michigan Dirt Cup Tour
  Mid America Speedway (2011)
  Millbridge Speedway
  Miller Speedway
  Miller Speedway (2011)
  Mineral City Speedway
  Mini E Raceway
  Mississippi Thunder Speedway
  Missouri State Fair Speedway
  MLRA
  Mobile International Speedway
  Modoc Raceway
  Mohave Valley Raceway
  Moler Raceway Park
  Monadnock Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2011)
  Montgomery MotorSports Park
  Motordrome Speedway
  Motordrome Speedway (2012)
  Moulton Speedway
  Mount Pleasant Speedway
  MSCCS (2012)
  MSCS
  Murray County Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway (2012)
  NAPA Speedway
  National Late Model Series
  NEA Speedway
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska Lawn Mower Racing Association
  Nelcar
  Nevada Speedway
  New Paris Speedway (2011)
  New Smyrna Speedway
  Newport Motor Speedway
  NMMRA
  Nobles County Speedway
  Nodak Speedway
  Norman County Raceway
  North Central Speedway
  North East Mini Stock Tour
  Northwest Florida Speedway
  Norway Speedway
  NSB Kart Club
  Oakshade Raceway
  Ocean Speedway
  Ocean Speedway Chowchilla (2012)
  Ogilvie Raceway
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park (2013)
  Ohsweken Speedway
  Oklahoma Sports Park
  Onaway Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway (2011)
  Orlando Speedworld (2013)
  OSCAAR
  Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway
  Ozark Karting Complex (2012)
  Paducah International Raceway
  Paragon Speedway
  PCRA (2012)
  Peoria Speedway
  Performance Motorsports
  Petaluma Speedway
  Peterborough Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Plaza Raceway
  Plumerville Super Speedway
  Plymouth Speedway
  Poplar Grove Speedway
  Port Royal Speedway (2012)
  Portsmouth Raceway Park
  Prescott Valley Speedway
  Princeton Speedway (MN)
  Princeton Speedway (WV)
  PRO Dirt Car Series
  Pro Vintage Racing (2011)
  Proctor Speedway
  Professional MotorSports Services (PMSS)
  Pure Stock Racing Association
  Quincy Raceways
  Raceway Park (MN)
  Raceway Park (SD) (2011)
  racewinter.com
  Racing Pink
  Racing Scoring Specialists
  Randolph County Raceway
  Rapid Speedway (2011)
  Red Cedar Speedway
  Red River Coop Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway (2012)
  Redwood Speedway
  Renegades Of Dirt Modified Tour
  Revolution Park (2012)
  Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
  Rice Lake Speedway
  Ringle Brickyard Speedway (2012)
  Rio Grande Speedway (2012)
  River Cities Speedway
  Riverside International Speedway
  Riverside Speedway
  Roadrunner Speedway
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex (2013)
  Rocky Mountain Raceways
  Route 66 Motor Speedway
  RPM Speedway (KS)
  RPM Speedway of Texas
  RSS
  Sabine Motor Speedway
  Salem Indoor Speedway (2011)
  Salina Highbanks Speedway (2012)
  Salina Speedway
  Sandia Motor Speedway (2011)
  Sandusky Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway (2013)
  Sayre Speedway
  Screven Motor Speedway
  Seekonk Speedway
  Seymour Speedway
  Shady Oaks Speedway
  Sharon Speedway
  Shasta Speedway (2012)
  Shaw Motor Speedway
  Shawano Speedway
  Shelby County Speedway
  Sheyenne River Speedway
  Shippensburg Speedway
  Showtime Speedway
  Showtime Speedway (2012)
  Showtime Speedway (2013)
  Sidewinder Sprints
  Silver Bullet Speedway
  Silver Bullet Speedway (2013)
  Slinger Super Speedway
  SLMR Dirt Racing Series
  Smokey Mountain Speedway (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Kart Track (2012)
  Snydersville Raceway
  Soggy Bottom MX Park
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Texas Speedway
  South Texas Speedway (2013)
  Southern Dirt Karting Series
  Southern Dirt Karting Series (2013)
  Southern Illinois Raceway
  Southern Iowa Speedway
  Southern National Motorsports Park
  Southern New Mexico Speedway
  Southern Oklahoma Speedway (2011)
  Southern Oregon Speedway (2012)
  Southern Outlaw Dirt Series
  Southern Pride Kartway
  Southern Raceway
  Southern Raceway (2013)
  Southern Regional Racing Series
  Southern Topless Economy Modified
  Southwest Speedway
  Southwest Sprint Cars
  Speedarama (2011)
  Speedarama Raceway (2012)
  Speedway 660
  Spring Creek Speedway (2011)
  Springfield Raceway
  Spud Speedway
  St. Croix Valley Raceway
  St. Tammany Raceway
  Starlite Speedway
  State Park Speedway
  Stateline Speedway
  Stuart Raceway (NE)
  Stuart Speedway (IA)
  Sugar Creek Raceway (2012)
  Sugartit Speedway
  Sumter Speedway
  Sunny South Raceway
  Sunset Speedway
  Superior Ice Racing Association
  SUPR Late Model
  Swainsboro Kart Track
  Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
  Sweetwater Speedway
  Tazewell Speedway (2012)
  Tennessee National Raceway
  Terre Haute Action Track (2012)
  Texas Motor Speedway
  Texas Thunder Speedway
  Texoma Motor Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway (KS)
  Thunder Mountain Raceway (CO)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA) (2012)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (WV)
  Thunderbowl Raceway
  Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
  Tilleda Thunder On Ice
  Timberline Speedway
  TNT Speedway
  Toledo Speedway (2012)
  Tomahawk Speedway (WI)
  Trail-way Speedway
  Tri City Speedway
  Tri-City Motor Speedway
  Tri-County Speedway
  Tri-State Racesaver Series (2012)
  Tri-State Speedway
  TVQMA (2011)
  Twin Cities Raceway Park (2012)
  Twin State Speedway
  Ukiah Speedway
  Upper Iowa Speedway
  Upper Midwest Sprintcar Series
  Upper Peninsula International Raceway
  Uranium Capitol Speedway
  US 36 Raceway Circle Track
  USA Raceway (2011)
  USAC Eastern
  USAC Eastern
  Valentine Speedway
  Valley Speedway
  Varney Motor Speedway (2013)
  Vermilion County Speedway
  Virginia Motor Speedway
  Volunteer Speedway
  Wagner Speedway
  WAR Wingless Auto Racing
  Warren Arkansas Speedway
  Waterford Speedbowl
  Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
  West Liberty Raceway
  West Plains Motor Speedway
  West Siloam Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway (2013)
  Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
  Whittemore Speedway
  Whynot Motorsports Park
  Wild West Modified Tour
  Williston Basin Speedway
  Winchester Speedway (TN)
  Winchester Speedway (VA)
  Windy Hollow Speedway
  Winnemucca Stock Car Division (2011)
  Winston Speedway
  WISSOTA
  Wissota 100
  Wissota Challenge Series
  Wythe Raceway
  Xcel Chassis
Point Standings


KAM Kartway
Rhome, TX
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of September 13, 2014

Hot Wheels
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Noah Rowland    95     1505 Leader
2    Jacob Rameriz    09     1260 -245
3    Jaron Beltram    13     1100 -405
4    Mackenzie Marquez    00M     965 -540
5    Lucas Ramirez    7     520 -985
6    Andrew McCutcheon    88     495 -1010
7    Aidan Setmire    35     460 -1045
8    Tatum Bell    6     260 -1245
9    Ty Anderson    07     180 -1325
10    Fisher Robertson    99     155 -1350
11    Richard Zimmerman    5     150 -1355
12    Name Needed    55     90 -1415
13    Caleb Merritt    18     5 -1500
 
Splash Haven Pools 3.5 HP
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tori Tyer    12    Irving TX 1525 Leader
2    Megan Severson Marquez    3M    Bells TX 975 -550
3    Peyton Palanza    6    Saginaw TX 765 -760
4    Gregory Davidson    11     750 -775
5    Landen Zakalowski    57    The Colony TX 560 -965
6    Kameron Williams    87     530 -995
7    Aidan Setmire    35     520 -1005
8    Landon Bellows    19     405 -1120
9    Austin Clark    77    Red Oak TX 90 -1435
10    Andrew McCutcheon    88     70 -1455
 
The Oil Medics Pure Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Zoie Pierce    A-1    Valley View TX 1470 Leader
2    Shawn Marquez    2M    Sherman TX 1420 -50
3    Cross Jones    1     1120 -350
4    Austin Piper    65    Midlothian TX 1065 -405
5    Katie Stephenson    18     1035 -435
6    Jeremy Walker    10W    Lewisville TX 890 -580
7    Loius Setmire    5     760 -710
8    Jacob Bourland    43     750 -720
9    Nathan Cisco    99     650 -820
10    Dylan McCutcheon    22D     630 -840
11    Westin Palanza    8    Saginaw TX 610 -860
12    Landen Zakalowski    57    The Colony TX 585 -885
13    Wyatt Richeson    73X     475 -995
14    Joe Contente    17N     430 -1040
15    Jonathan McCutcheon    99M     365 -1105
16    Case Harris    1K     295 -1175
17    Wes Knox    55    Haslet TX 275 -1195
18    Kaleb Brindley    17K     255 -1215
19    Haley Gary    11H    Grapevine TX 250 -1220
20    Brittany Clark (R)    1*     105 -1365
21    Michael Buck    02    Colbert OK 95 -1375
22    Montana Hafley (R)    21H     90 -1380
-    Hunter Robertson    37     90 -1380
24    Haley Cisco    13     60 -1410
25    Jason Hafley (R)    21H     30 -1440
 
Challenge Accepted Motorsports GP
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Ayden Rogers    13    Mansfield TX 1560 Leader
2    Mitchell Mobley    57    Haslet TX 1390 -170
3    Katelyn Dixon    11     1285 -275
4    Ryan Begando    09    Caddo Mills TX 1025 -535
5    Joe Contente    17N     805 -755
6    Sean Knox    21K    Haslet TX 750 -810
7    Michael Buck    02    Colbert OK 500 -1060
8    Wes Knox    55K    Haslet TX 465 -1095
9    Ty Cruze    21    Watauga TX 440 -1120
10    Katie Stephenson    18     385 -1175
11    Zoie Pierce    14    Valley View TX 75 -1485
-    Jason Hafley    21H     75 -1485
13    Brandon Dodds    37    Fort Worth TX 70 -1490
 
MWRS Animal
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Cody Pound    21C    N Richland Hills TX 1585 Leader
2    Tucker Perry    22    Haslet TX 1235 -350
3    Shane Marquez    1M    Bells TX 785 -800
4    Conner Montgomery    88    Waxahachie TX 760 -825
5    Collin Montgomery    87    Waxahachie TX 555 -1030
6    Ty Rodriguez    40    Haslet TX 550 -1035
7    Carson Horner    45X     515 -1070
8    Jacob Bourland    43     410 -1175
9    Mason Martin    31     355 -1230
10    Ty Cruze    21    Watauga TX 170 -1415
11    Garrett Little    95     150 -1435
12    Brandon Matthews    3    Irving TX 90 -1495
 
Pro Tech Outlaw 250
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Pierce Urbanosky    19    N Richland Hills TX 1610 Leader
2    Jett Hays    83,1A    Fort Worth TX 1225 -385
3    Collin Montgomery    87    Waxahachie TX 715 -895
4    Sammy Davis    1    Bridgeport TX 645 -965
5    Ben Saye    73    Fort Worth TX 610 -1000
6    Colton Pardue    3C     590 -1020
7    JC Haddock    25    Watauga TX 535 -1075
8    William Sutton    42     480 -1130
9    Austin Harris    1K     405 -1205
10    Jake Copeland    9     305 -1305
11    Drew Komareck    44     175 -1435
12    Cameron Migura    22     95 -1515
13    Isaiah Garcia    17     85 -1525
14    Name Needed    44     80 -1530
15    Trevor McEntire    3     70 -1540
 
Adult Animal
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Bob Petell    14    Trophy Club 185 Leader
2    Matt Drotz    87    Fort Worth TX 110 -75
-    Curtis Pierce    A-1    Valley View TX 110 -75
4    Athertoyn Boyd    7X     95 -90
 
Country Time Vapor Adult Clone
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Jamie Benke    99    Joshua TX 1585 Leader
2    Derrike Pennington    19     1310 -275
3    Matt Velasquez    55     1235 -350
4    Charles Pou    35    McKinney TX 1215 -370
5    Marc Velasquez    54     975 -610
6    Perry Cummings    1,26    Burleson TX 930 -655
7    Robert Ramirez    8     430 -1155
8    Jason Tyer    12    Irving TX 340 -1245
9    Kevin Cummings    9     215 -1370
-    Phil Mammen    25P    Irving TX 215 -1370
11    Dalton Debrick    11     80 -1505
12    Cody Cummins    26     75 -1510
 
 

My SpeedNet Login
   
Latest Results
More Results

Search Speednet Direct

Racing Headlines
More Headlines
SpeedNet Directory
Race Tracks
Racing Series
Museums & Attractions
Websites & Publications
Racing Suppliers

Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results