Saturday November 29, 2014
Sign Up

 Home Page
 Driver Stats
 Race Results
 Point Standings
 Racing News
 Track Schedule
 Weekly Schedule
 Contact SpeedNet

Speednet Tracks & Series
  141 Speedway
  24 Raceway
  34 Raceway
  35 Raceway Park (2012)
  441 Speedway (2013)
  56 Speedway
  81 Speedway
  ABC Raceway
  Accord Speedway Inc
  Ace Speedway (2102)
  Adams County Speedway
  Albany-Saratoga Speedway (2011)
  Alexandria Viking Speedway
  Algona Raceway
  Algona Specials
  ALH Motor Speedway
  American Arena X
  AMP (2013)
  Amped Up Racing Series
  AMSOIL Speedway
  Anderson Motor Speedway
  Angels Motorsports Park (2012)
  Antioch Speedway
  Arizona Speedway
  Arlington Raceway
  ASA Championship (2013)
  ASA Pro Trucks
  ASI
  Atchison County Raceway
  Atchison County Raceway (2012)
  Atlanta Motor Speedway
  Atoka Raceway Park
  Augusta Motor Speedway (2013)
  Auto City Speedway
  Auto Clearing Motor Speedway
  Auto Motors
  Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway
  Aztec Speedway
  Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
  Badger Mod Tour (2013)
  Baer Field Dirt Track Go-karts (2013)
  Baer Field Pavement Go-karts (2013)
  Baer Field Speedway
  Bakersfield Raceway Park
  Bakersfield Raceway Park ** Go-Karts
  Barrie Speedway
  Baton Rouge Raceway
  Bay Cities Racing Association, Inc
  Beatrice Speedway
  Beaver Dam Raceway
  Beckley Motor Speedway
  Bemidji Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Bethel Motor Speedway
  BH Speedway
  Black River Race Park (2011)
  Bloomfield Speedway
  Bloomington Speedway
  BMP Speedway
  Boone County Raceway
  Boothill Speedway
  Boothill Speedway (2013)
  Boyd Raceway
  Boyd's Speedway
  Brewerton Speedway
  Brighton Speedway
  Brill Motor Speedway
  Brown County Speedway (SD)
  Brownstown Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway (2012)
  Brownstown Speedway (2013)
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
  Bubba Raceway Park
  Buena Vista Raceway
  Buffalo River Race Park
  Burris Thunder Tour (2013)
  Button Buck Speedway
  Callaway Raceway
  Camden Speedway
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2012)
  Caney Valley Speedway
  Canton Speedway (2012)
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Cardinal Speedway
  Carlton County Fair Racing
  Carolina Speedway (NC)
  Carolina Speedway (SC)
  Caroline Valley Ice Racing
  Casino Speedway
  Casper Speedway
  Cedar County Raceway (2012)
  Cedar Lake Speedway
  Cedar Ridge Speedway
  Central Arizona Raceway (2013)
  Central Arizona Speedway
  Central Missouri Speedway
  Central Wisconsin Raceway
  Cerro Gordo Speedway
  CFTA
  Champion Park Speedway (2011)
  Chateau Raceway
  Cherokee Speedway
  Cherry Raceway
  Cherry Raceway
  Chowchilla Auto Race Way
  Chowchilla King of the Valley
  City Limits Kart Raceway
  Civil War Series
  CJ Speedway
  CJ Speedway (2012)
  CJ Speedway (2013)
  Clarksville Speedway
  Classic Racing Series
  Cleveland Speedway
  Cocopah Speedway
  Coles County Speedway
  Columbus Speedway (2012)
  Columbus Speedway (The Bullring) (2013)
  COMP Cams
  Corn Belt Clash
  Cotton Bowl Speedway
  Cowtown Speedway (2011)
  Cowtown Speedway (2012)
  Crawford County Speedway
  Cresco Speedway (2013)
  Crowley's Ridge Raceway
  Crystal Motor Speedway
  Dacotah Speedway
  Dakota State Fair Speedway
  Deep South Speedway (2013)
  Deer Creek Speedway
  Deerfield Raceway
  Delaware Speedway (2011)
  Dells Raceway Park (2013)
  Desoto Super Speedway (2012)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (TX)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (VT) (2011)
  Devils Lake Speedway
  Diamond Mountain Speedway
  Dirt Capitol
  Dixie Motor Speedway
  Drew County Speedway
  Dubuque Speedway
  Duck River Raceway Park
  Eagle Raceway
  Eagle River Speedway
  Eagle Valley Speedway
  East Lincoln Speedway
  El Paso Speedway Park
  Eldora Speedway
  Electric City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway
  Elko Speedway
  Emo Speedway
  English Creek Speedway
  Ephrata Raceway Park
  ERP - Motocross
  Estevan Motor Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway USA (2011)
  Fairmont Raceway
  Farley Speedway
  Farmer City Raceway
  Fayette County Speedway
  Fayette County Speedway (2013)
  Fernley 95A Speedway
  Fiesta City Speedway
  Fire on Ice
  Five Flags Speedway
  Flat Rock Speedway (2013)
  Flomaton Speedway
  Fonda Speedway
  Forks Karting Association
  Fort Payne Motor Speedway (2013)
  Frozen Ocean Kartway (2012)
  Full Throttle Motor Speedway
  Fulton Speedway (2013)
  Gallatin Speedway
  Gator Motorplex
  Geographical Center Speedway
  George County Motorsports Park (2013)
  Gillette Thunder Speedway
  Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Sands Speedway
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2011)
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2012)
  Grand Rapids Speedway
  Granite City Speedway
  Granite State Pro Stock Series
  Grayson County Speedway
  Grayson County Speedway (2012)
  Great Northern Sportsman Series (2013)
  Green Valley Speedway (2013)
  Greenbush Race Park
  Greenville Pickens Speedway
  Greenville Speedway
  GSR Kartway
  GSR Kartway (2013)
  Hagerstown Speedway
  Hamilton County Speedway
  Hamilton County Speedway (2013)
  Hancock County Speedway
  Harris Speedway
  Hartford Speedway
  Hattiesburg Motorsports Park
  Hawkeye Dirt Tour
  HBR Raceway (2011)
  Heart O' Texas Speedway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway (2013)
  Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track
  Hendry County Motorsports Park
  Hibbing Raceway
  Hickory Motor Speedway
  Highland Rim Speedway
  Highland Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway (2012)
  Huntsville Speedway (2013)
  Huset's Speedway
  I-25 Speedway (2011)
  I-35 Speedway (IA)
  I-35 Speedway (MO)
  I-55 Raceway
  I-75 Motor Speedway
  I-75 Raceway
  I-75 Raceway
  I-76 Speedway
  I-76 Speedway (2013)
  I-77 Raceway Park
  I-80 Speedway
  I-90 Speedway
  I-96 Speedway
  I75 Raceway
  I94 Speedway
  IMCA Racing
  Indianapolis Speedrome
  Iowa State Fair Speedway
  Iowa State Fair Speedway (2013)
  Jackson Motor Speedway
  Jackson Speedway (MN)
  Jacksonville Speedway
  Jamestown Speedway
  Jones Motor Speedway (2012)
  Junction Motor Speedway
  K.R.A. Speedway
  Kalaeloa Raceway Park (2013)
  KAM Kartway
  Kankakee County Speedway
  Kankakee Speedway Promotions Inc
  Kennedale Speedway Park
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
  Kern County Raceway Park
  Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
  Kil-Kare Speedway
  King of the Coliseum
  King of the West Sprints
  Kings Speedway
  Kokomo Speedway
  L A Raceway
  LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
  Lady Luck Speedway (2012)
  Laird International Raceway
  Lake City Speedway (2011)
  Lake County Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway (2013)
  Lakeside Speedway
  Lancaster Speedway
  Lawrenceburg Speedway
  Lebanon I-44 Speedway
  Lebanon Valley Kart Track
  Lee County Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway (2011)
  Leesville 171 Speedway
  Leesville 171 Speedway (2012)
  Lexington 104 Speedway
  Lincoln Park Speedway
  Lincoln Speedway
  Little Sunset Speedway
  Lonesome Pine Raceway (2013)
  Lonestar 600's
  Lonestar Speedway
  Longdale Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway (2011)
  Lorain County Speedway (2012)
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters (2012)
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lucas Oil Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway
  M40 Speedway (2013)
  Macon Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison Speedway
  Madras Speedway
  Magic Valley Speedway
  Magnolia Motor Speedway
  Mark's RC Copter Track
  Marshalltown Speedway
  Marshfield Motor Speedway
  Merced Speedway
  Mercer Raceway Park
  Meridian Speedway
  Merritt Speedway
  Merrittville Speedway
  Michigan Dirt Cup Tour
  Mid America Speedway (2011)
  Millbridge Speedway
  Miller Speedway
  Miller Speedway (2011)
  Mineral City Speedway (2013)
  Mini E Raceway
  Mississippi Thunder Speedway
  Missouri State Fair Speedway (2012)
  MLRA
  Mobile International Speedway
  Modoc Raceway
  Mohave Valley Raceway
  Moler Raceway Park
  Monadnock Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2011)
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2012)
  Montgomery MotorSports Park
  Motordrome Speedway (2012)
  Motordrome Speedway (2013)
  Moulton Speedway (2103)
  Mount Pleasant Speedway
  MSCCS (2012)
  MSCS
  Murray County Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway (2012)
  NAPA Speedway (2013)
  National Late Model Series (2013)
  NEA Speedway
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska Lawn Mower Racing Association
  Nelcar
  Nevada Speedway
  New Paris Speedway (2011)
  New Smyrna Speedway
  Newport Motor Speedway (2013)
  NMMRA
  Nobles County Speedway (2012)
  Nodak Speedway
  Norman County Raceway
  North Central Speedway
  North East Mini Stock Tour
  Northwest Florida Speedway
  Norway Speedway (2013)
  NSB Kart Club
  Oakshade Raceway
  Ocean Speedway
  Ocean Speedway Chowchilla (2012)
  Ogilvie Raceway
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park (2013)
  Ohsweken Speedway
  Oklahoma Sports Park
  Onaway Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway (2011)
  Orlando Speedworld (2013)
  OSCAAR
  Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway
  Ozark Karting Complex (2012)
  Paducah International Raceway
  Paragon Speedway
  PCRA (2012)
  Peoria Speedway
  Performance Motorsports
  Petaluma Speedway
  Peterborough Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Plaza Raceway (2013)
  Plumerville Super Speedway
  Plymouth Speedway
  Poplar Grove Speedway
  Port Royal Speedway (2012)
  Portsmouth Raceway Park
  Prescott Valley Speedway
  Princeton Speedway (MN)
  Princeton Speedway (WV)
  PRO Dirt Car Series (2013)
  Pro Vintage Racing (2011)
  Proctor Speedway
  Professional MotorSports Services (PMSS)
  Pure Stock Racing Association
  Quincy Raceways
  Raceway Park (MN) (2013)
  Raceway Park (SD) (2011)
  racewinter.com
  Racing Pink
  Racing Scoring Specialists
  Randolph County Raceway
  Rapid Speedway (2011)
  Red Cedar Speedway
  Red River Coop Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway (2012)
  Redwood Speedway
  Renegades Of Dirt Modified Tour
  Revolution Park (2012)
  Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
  Rice Lake Speedway
  Ringle Brickyard Speedway (2012)
  Rio Grande Speedway (2012)
  River Cities Speedway
  Riverside International Speedway
  Riverside Speedway (2013)
  Roadrunner Speedway
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex (2013)
  Rocky Mountain Raceways
  Route 66 Motor Speedway
  RPM Speedway (KS)
  RPM Speedway of Texas (2013)
  RSS (2013)
  Sabine Motor Speedway
  Salem Indoor Speedway (2011)
  Salina Highbanks Speedway (2012)
  Salina Speedway
  Sandia Motor Speedway (2011)
  Sandusky Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway (2013)
  Sayre Speedway
  Screven Motor Speedway (2013)
  Seekonk Speedway
  Seymour Speedway
  Shady Oaks Speedway
  Sharon Speedway
  Shasta Speedway (2012)
  Shaw Motor Speedway
  Shawano Speedway
  Shelby County Speedway
  Sheyenne River Speedway
  Shippensburg Speedway
  Showtime Speedway
  Showtime Speedway (2012)
  Showtime Speedway (2013)
  Sidewinder Sprints
  Silver Bullet Speedway
  Silver Bullet Speedway (2013)
  Slinger Super Speedway
  SLMR Dirt Racing Series
  Smokey Mountain Speedway (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Kart Track (2012)
  Snydersville Raceway
  Soggy Bottom MX Park
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Texas Speedway
  South Texas Speedway (2013)
  Southern Dirt Karting Series
  Southern Dirt Karting Series (2013)
  Southern Illinois Raceway
  Southern Iowa Speedway
  Southern National Motorsports Park
  Southern New Mexico Speedway
  Southern Oklahoma Speedway (2011)
  Southern Oregon Speedway (2012)
  Southern Outlaw Dirt Series
  Southern Pride Kartway
  Southern Raceway
  Southern Raceway (2013)
  Southern Regional Racing Series
  Southern Topless Economy Modified (2013)
  Southwest Speedway
  Southwest Sprint Cars
  Speedarama (2011)
  Speedarama Raceway (2012)
  Speedway 660
  Spring Creek Speedway (2011)
  Springfield Raceway
  Spud Speedway
  St. Croix Valley Raceway
  St. Tammany Raceway (2013)
  Starlite Speedway (2013)
  State Park Speedway
  Stateline Speedway
  Stuart Raceway (NE)
  Stuart Speedway (IA)
  Sugar Creek Raceway (2012)
  Sugartit Speedway
  Sumter Speedway (2013)
  Sunny South Raceway
  Sunset Speedway (2013)
  Superior Ice Racing Association
  SUPR Late Model
  Swainsboro Kart Track
  Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
  Sweetwater Speedway (2013)
  Tazewell Speedway (2012)
  Tennessee National Raceway
  Terre Haute Action Track (2012)
  Texas Motor Speedway
  Texas Thunder Speedway
  Texoma Motor Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway (KS)
  Thunder Mountain Raceway (CO)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND) (2013)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA) (2012)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (WV) (2013)
  Thunderbowl Raceway
  Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
  Tilleda Thunder On Ice
  Timberline Speedway
  TNT Speedway
  Toledo Speedway (2012)
  Tomahawk Speedway (WI) (2013)
  Trail-way Speedway
  Tri City Speedway
  Tri-City Motor Speedway
  Tri-County Speedway
  Tri-State Racesaver Series (2012)
  Tri-State Speedway
  TVQMA (2011)
  Twin Cities Raceway Park (2012)
  Twin State Speedway
  Ukiah Speedway (2013)
  Upper Iowa Speedway
  Upper Midwest Sprintcar Series
  Upper Peninsula International Raceway
  Uranium Capitol Speedway
  US 36 Raceway Circle Track
  USA Raceway (2011)
  USAC Eastern
  USAC Eastern
  Valentine Speedway
  Valley Speedway
  Varney Motor Speedway (2013)
  Vermilion County Speedway
  Virginia Motor Speedway
  Volunteer Speedway
  Wagner Speedway
  WAR Wingless Auto Racing
  Warren Arkansas Speedway
  Waterford Speedbowl
  Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
  West Liberty Raceway
  West Plains Motor Speedway (2013)
  West Siloam Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway (2013)
  Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
  Whittemore Speedway
  Whynot Motorsports Park
  Wild West Modified Tour
  Williston Basin Speedway
  Winchester Speedway (TN)
  Winchester Speedway (VA)
  Windy Hollow Speedway
  Winnemucca Stock Car Division (2011)
  Winston Speedway
  WISSOTA
  Wissota 100
  Wissota Challenge Series
  Wythe Raceway
  Xcel Chassis
  Young Guns Shootout
Point Standings


Franklin County Speedway
Callaway, zz
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of December 31, 2013

Mini Cups
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tyler Baird    88     590 Leader
2    Sammy Brookes    48     548 -42
3    Brad Kennett    2     512 -78
4    Derek Law    25     440 -150
5    Daryl Mason    5     434 -156
6    Jason Styron    79     346 -244
7    Damien Inge    29I     250 -340
8    Donald Mcintosh    01     246 -344
-    Lisa Wilson    70     246 -344
10    Casey Willingham    4     234 -356
11    Draven Harrison    47     186 -404
12    Brian Arrington    17     174 -416
13    Stephen Hershey    7     156 -434
14    Steve Teter    04,18     110 -480
15    Robert Kuczmarski    21     92 -498
16    Timothy Tyler Wilson    70     72 -518
17    Steven Starling    70S     36 -554
18    Jeremy Deans    45     30 -560
 
U-Car
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Randy Argabright    2     918 Leader
2    Joshua Reeves    77R     868 -50
3    Charles Seagraves    29A    Roanoke, VA 841 -77
4    Scott Foley    97     760 -158
5    Chris Amos    76     734 -184
6    Matthew Cook    14     688 -230
7    JD Underwood    19     622 -296
8    Eddie Scott    81     606 -312
9    Bill Lipes    37    Rocky Mount, VA 528 -390
10    Jerry Ramey    20    Rocky Mount, VA 516 -402
11    Wesley Thomason    08    Vinton, VA 446 -472
12    Andrew Williams    02     420 -498
13    Timothy Wheat    7W    Wirtz, VA 410 -508
14    Chad Burnopp    79     407 -511
15    Jason Quintrell    21,11Q,12     318 -600
16    Shannon Pugh    24     302 -616
17    Ryan Woods    07W     300 -618
18    Bryson Nester    62,1N     282 -636
19    Adam Phillips    94     214 -704
20    Patrick Janney    17J    Goodview, VA 204 -714
21    Kirby Shipman    9    Glade Hill, VA 174 -744
22    Isaac Lavinder    83     112 -806
23    David Williams    43W     94 -824
24    Brian Wray    57     82 -836
25    Andrew Amos    76A     78 -840
26    Shannon Harvey    72     72 -846
27    Robert Fields    69F     70 -848
28    Joshua Wright    89W     52 -866
29    Mark Overfelt    0     48 -870
30    Ricky Howell Jr.    21H     46 -872
31    Jeff Fain    14F     44 -874
32    Michael Hall    911     42 -876
-    Chad Seagraves    7S     42 -876
34    Eric Bishop    91     40 -878
35    Roger Huff    22    Christiansburg, VA 38 -880
36    Scott Howell    21S     36 -882
37    Todd Arrington    89W     34 -884
-    Lauren Edgerton    24E     34 -884
39    Freddy Wiseman    24W     28 -890
-    Michael Neal    11N     28 -890
-    J D Bradford    9B     28 -890
42    Mike Lytton    32     18 -900
 
Street Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tommy Adams Jr    36    Forest, VA 1006 Leader
2    Wayne Wilson    21     972 -34
3    Kyle Dudley    4     904 -102
4    Steven Weeks    11    Floyd, VA 748 -258
5    Teddy Lawless    T5     650 -356
6    Ernest Gillespie    18    Copper Hill, VA 582 -424
7    Brian Sutphin    06     524 -482
8    Eddie Rocke    33A,15R    Roanoke, VA 304 -702
9    Kendall Ramsey    8     234 -772
10    David Harman Jr.    55    Floyd, VA 230 -776
11    Tony Housman    15    Rocky Mount, VA 222 -784
12    Wesley Turner    54     172 -834
13    Danny Bush    10    Boones Mill, VA 162 -844
14    Frankie Kelley    61    Hardy, VA 112 -894
15    Conny Ray Wallace    41    Fieldale, VA 102 -904
16    David Liles    14     72 -934
17    Brandon Powell    29     60 -946
18    Michael Dudley    4D    Roanoke, VA 50 -956
19    David Renalds    30     36 -970
-    Taylor Ransom    27     36 -970
21    Mike Marion    04     34 -972
22    Brian Wray    67     28 -978
 
Late Model
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Jimmy Mullins    57    Bassett, VA 1074 Leader
2    Rick Sigmon    32     1042 -32
3    Rodney Cook    14     940 -134
4    Travis Hurt    21     938 -136
5    Michael Dudley    4    Roanoke, VA 806 -268
6    Eddie Young Jr.    62    Penhook, VA 744 -330
7    Timmy Hogan    2     742 -332
8    Chris Carroll    8     696 -378
9    Frankie Kelley    61,26    Hardy, VA 674 -400
10    Calvin Brooks    00    Bassett, VA 528 -546
11    Nathan Wheat    1     502 -572
12    Buster Carroll    45    Henry, VA 418 -656
13    Ben Bray    25     364 -710
14    John Hall    25H     262 -812
15    Chad Conner    53     256 -818
16    Darrell Wallace Jr.    76     180 -894
17    Kevin Smith    11     176 -898
18    Mark Arrington    01     170 -904
19    Ricky Gillespie    18    Floyd, VA 152 -922
20    Jerry Scott    1C     136 -938
21    Derek Kiser    46     108 -966
22    Wes Green    12     94 -980
-    Jamie Byrd    99     94 -980
24    Rick Janney Jr    03     92 -982
25    Clay Campbell    98     82 -992
-    Kevin Parker    10    Collinsville, VA 82 -992
27    Roger Parrish    07     72 -1002
28    Kelly Kingery    57K    Wirtz, VA 70 -1004
29    Eddie Walls    88     56 -1018
30    Dennis Holdren    2H     42 -1032
31    John Nance    23     34 -1040
32    Daniel Nelson    70A     32 -1042
-    Michael Vellines    88W     32 -1042
34    Chris Green    23G     24 -1050
35    Doug Williams    77     22 -1052
36    Billy Daniel    26D     20 -1054
 
Mod 4
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Jonathan Smith    8     874 Leader
2    Michael McGuire    22M     756 -118
3    Timmy Hogan    4H     730 -144
4    Terry Mitchell    55    Martinsville, VA 714 -160
5    Jeff Routt    11A     582 -292
6    Jonathan Hall    25,14H     462 -412
7    John David Helm    53    Check, VA 350 -524
8    Joseph Overstreet    2     256 -618
9    BJ Hodges    36    Penhook, VA 234 -640
10    Joe Taylor    87T     188 -686
11    Denny Sloan    44     170 -704
12    Douglas Morgan    08     164 -710
13    Jamey Hartman    90    Salem, VA 150 -724
14    Michael McSwaine    8M     126 -748
15    Thomas Parmelee    25P,95     112 -762
16    Brian Wray    57     110 -764
-    Matt Overfelt    25O     110 -764
18    Richard Doss    12     92 -782
19    Dennis Holdren    2H     90 -784
20    Jeff Andes    41     86 -788
21    Paul Caldwell    33    Radford, VA 82 -792
22    AJ Sanders    24     80 -794
23    Archie Sanders    11     76 -798
24    Dakota Hogan    4    Franklin County, VA 75 -799
25    Daniel Crews    75     70 -804
26    Ernest Palmer    47P     66 -808
27    Josh Duncan    36D     62 -812
28    Brian Reedy    17     46 -828
29    Timothy Barnes    5     40 -834
30    John Hall    25H     38 -836
-    LEE BRADLEY    62     38 -836
32    Kyle Barnes    5B     36 -838
-    Chad Ricker    23R     36 -838
34    Steve Cannaday    39     34 -840
35    Ricky Hall    1H     30 -844
 
 

My SpeedNet Login
   
Latest Results
More Results

Search Speednet Direct

Racing Headlines
More Headlines
SpeedNet Directory
Race Tracks
Racing Series
Museums & Attractions
Websites & Publications
Racing Suppliers

Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results