Sunday September 24, 2017
Sign Up

 Home Page
 Driver Stats
 Race Results
 Point Standings
 Racing News
 Track Schedule
 Weekly Schedule
 Contact SpeedNet

Speednet Tracks & Series
  1234
  141 Speedway
  34 Raceway
  35 Raceway Park (2012)
  411 Motor Speedway
  441 Speedway (2013)
  56 Speedway
  81 Speedway
  ABC Raceway
  Accord Speedway Inc
  Ace Speedway (2012)
  Adams County Speedway
  ADLMS
  Alexandria Viking Speedway
  Algona Raceway (2014)
  ALH Motor Speedway
  All Tech Raceway
  American Dirt Late Model Series
  AMP (2013)
  Amped Up Racing Series
  AMSOIL Speedway
  Anderson Motor Speedway
  Angels Motorsports Park (2012)
  Antioch Speedway
  Arizona Speedway
  Arlington Raceway
  ASA Championship (2013)
  ASA Pro Trucks
  ASI
  Atchison County Raceway
  Atchison County Raceway (2012)
  Atlanta Motor Speedway
  Atoka Raceway Park
  Augusta Motor Speedway (2013)
  Auto City Speedway
  Auto Motors
  AZ Southwest Championship
  Aztec Speedway
  Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
  Badger Mod Tour (2013)
  Baer Field Dirt Track Go-karts (2013)
  Baer Field Pavement Go-karts (2013)
  Baer Field Speedway
  Bakersfield Raceway Park
  Bakersfield Raceway Park ** Go-Karts
  Barrie Speedway
  Baton Rouge Raceway
  Bay Cities Racing Association, Inc
  Beatrice Speedway
  Beaver Dam Raceway
  Bemidji Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Bethel Motor Speedway
  Black Hills Speedway
  Black Hills Speedway (2014)
  Bloomfield Speedway
  Bloomington Speedway
  BMP Speedway
  Boone County Raceway
  Boothill Speedway
  Boothill Speedway (2013)
  Boyd Raceway
  Boyd's Speedway
  Brewerton Speedway
  Brighton Speedway
  Brown County Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway (2012)
  Brownstown Speedway (2013)
  Brushcreek Motorsports
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex (2014)
  Bubba Raceway Park
  Buena Vista Raceway
  Buffalo River Race Park
  Burris Thunder Tour (2013)
  Button Buck Speedway
  Callaway Raceway
  Camden Speedway
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2012)
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2014)
  Caney Valley Speedway
  Canton Speedway (2012)
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Cardinal Speedway
  Carlton County Fair Racing
  Carolina Speedway (NC)
  Carolina Speedway (SC)
  Caroline Valley Ice Racing
  Casino Speedway
  Casper Speedway
  Castrol Raceway
  Cedar County Raceway (2012)
  Cedar Lake Speedway
  Cedar Ridge Speedway
  Central Arizona Raceway (2013)
  Central Arizona Speedway
  Central Arizona Speedway (2014)
  Central Missouri Speedway
  Central Wisconsin Raceway
  Cerro Gordo Speedway
  CFTA
  Chateau Raceway
  Cherokee Speedway
  Cherry Raceway
  City Limits Kart Raceway
  Civil War Series
  CJ Speedway
  CJ Speedway (2012)
  CJ Speedway (2013)
  Claremont Speedway
  Clarksville Speedway
  Classic Racing Series
  Clay County Fair Speedway
  Cleveland Speedway
  Cochran Motor Speedway
  Cocopah Speedway
  Coles County Speedway
  Coles County Speedway (2014)
  Colorado National Speedway
  Columbus Speedway (2012)
  Columbus Speedway (The Bullring)
  COMP Cams Super Dirt Series
  Corn Belt Clash
  Cotton Bowl Speedway
  Cowtown Speedway (2011)
  Cowtown Speedway (2012)
  Crawford County Speedway
  Cresco Speedway (2013)
  Crowley's Ridge Raceway
  Crystal Motor Speedway
  Dacotah Speedway
  Dakota State Fair Speedway
  Dawson County Raceway
  Deep South Speedway
  Deep South Speedway (2013)
  Deer Creek Speedway
  Deerfield Raceway
  Dells Raceway Park (2013)
  Delta Speedway
  Desoto Super Speedway (2012)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (TX)
  Devils Lake Speedway
  Diamond Mountain Speedway
  Dixie Motor Speedway
  DMQC
  Dodge County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dodge County Speedway
  Double Checkers Race Management
  Double Checkers Race Management
  Driver Raceway
  Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dubuque Speedway (2014)
  Duck River Raceway Park
  Duck River Raceway Park (2014)
  Eagle Raceway
  Eagle River Speedway
  Eagle Valley Speedway
  East Lincoln Speedway
  El Paso Speedway
  El Paso Speedway Park (2014)
  Eldora Speedway
  Electric City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway, LLC
  Elko Speedway
  Emo Speedway
  Ephrata Raceway Park
  Estevan Motor Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairmont Raceway
  Farley Speedway
  Farley Speedway (2014)
  Farley Speedway (2015)
  Farmer City Raceway
  Fastrak Racing Series
  Fayette County Speedway
  Fayette County Speedway (2013)
  Fayetteville Motor Speedway
  Fayetteville Motor Speedway
  Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55
  Fernley 95A Speedway
  Fiesta City Speedway
  Fire on Ice
  Five Flags Speedway
  Flat Rock Speedway (2013)
  Flint Creek Speedway
  Flomaton Speedway
  Fonda Speedway
  Forks Karting Association
  Fort Payne Motor Speedway (2013)
  Frontier Speedway
  Frozen Ocean Kartway (2012)
  Full Throttle Motor Speedway
  Fulton Speedway
  Gallatin Speedway
  Gator Motorplex
  Geographical Center Speedway
  George County Motorsports Park (2013)
  Gillette Thunder Speedway
  Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Sands Speedway
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2012)
  GPS Test Track
  Grand Rapids Speedway
  Granite City Speedway
  Granite State Pro Stock Series
  Grayson County Speedway
  Grayson County Speedway (2012)
  Great Northern Sportsman Series (2013)
  Green Valley Speedway (2013)
  Greenbush Race Park
  Greenville Pickens Speedway
  Greenville Speedway
  GSR Kartway
  GSR Kartway (2013)
  Hagerstown Speedway
  Hagerstown Speedway
  Hamilton County Speedway
  Hancock County Speedway
  Harris Speedway
  Hartford Speedway
  Hattiesburg Motorsports Park
  Hawkeye Dirt Tour
  Heart O' Texas Speedway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway (2013)
  Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track
  Hendry County Motorsports Park
  Hibbing Raceway
  Hickory Motor Speedway
  Highland Rim Speedway
  Highland Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway (2013)
  Huset's Speedway
  I-35 Speedway (IA)
  I-35 Speedway (MO)
  I-75 Raceway
  I-76 Speedway (2013)
  I-76 Speedway (2014)
  I-76 Speedway/BST
  I-77 Raceway Park
  I-80 Speedway
  I-90 Speedway
  I-96 Speedway
  I49 Nevada Speedway
  I94 Speedway
  IMCA Racing
  Indiana Mod Lites
  Indianapolis Speedrome
  Iowa State Fair Speedway
  Iowa State Fair Speedway (2013)
  Jackson Motor Speedway
  Jackson Speedway (MN)
  Jacksonville Speedway
  Jamestown Speedway
  Jennerstown Speedway
  JJAM Racing
  Jones Motor Speedway (2012)
  Junction Motor Speedway
  K.R.A. Speedway
  Kalaeloa Raceway Park (2013)
  KAM Kartway
  Kankakee Speedway Promotions Inc
  Kennedale Speedway Park
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway (2014)
  Kern County Raceway
  Kern County Raceway Park
  Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
  Kil-Kare Speedway
  King of the Coliseum
  King of the West Sprints
  Kings Speedway
  Kokomo Speedway
  Kossuth County Speedway
  L A Raceway
  LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
  Lady Luck Speedway (2012)
  Laird International Raceway
  Lake County Speedway
  Lake County Speedway (2016)
  Lake Superior Ice Racing Association
  Lakeport Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway (2013)
  Lakeside Speedway
  Lancaster Speedway
  Lawrenceburg Speedway
  Lebanon I-44 Speedway
  Lebanon Valley Kart Track
  Lee County Speedway
  LEE USA SPEEDWAY
  Leesville 171 Speedway
  Leesville 171 Speedway (2012)
  Legendary Hilltop Speedway
  Legit Speedway Park
  Lemoore Raceway
  Lexington 104 Speedway
  Lincoln Park Speedway
  Lincoln Speedway
  Little Sunset Speedway
  Lizard Creek Speedway
  Lonesome Pine Raceway (2013)
  Lonestar 600's
  Lonestar Speedway
  Longdale Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway (2012)
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters (2012)
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lucas Oil Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway (2014)
  M40 Speedway
  M40 Speedway (2013)
  Macon Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison Speedway
  Madras Speedway
  Magic Valley Speedway
  Magnolia Motor Speedway
  Mark's RC Copter Track
  Marshalltown Speedway
  Marshfield Motor Speedway
  Merced and Chowchilla Speedways
  Merced Speedway (2014)
  Mercer Raceway Park
  Meridian Speedway
  Meridian Speedway (2014)
  Merritt Speedway
  Merrittville Speedway
  Michigan Dirt Cup Tour
  Michigan Race Management
  Midwest RC Raceway
  Miller Central Speedway
  Miller Speedway (2014)
  Mineral City Speedway (2013)
  Mini E Raceway
  Mississippi Thunder Speedway
  Missouri State Fair Speedway (2012)
  MLRA
  Mobile International Raceway
  Modoc Raceway
  Modoc Raceway
  Mohave Valley Raceway
  Moler Raceway Park
  Monadnock Speedway
  Montezuma County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Montezuma County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2012)
  Montgomery MotorSports Park
  Montpelier Motor Speedway
  Motordrome Speedway (2012)
  Motordrome Speedway (2013)
  Moulton Motor Speedway
  Moulton Speedway (2103)
  Mount Pleasant Speedway
  MQMRA
  MSCCS (2012)
  MSCS
  Murray County Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway (2012)
  NA
  NAPA Speedway (2013)
  National Late Model Series (2013)
  NEA Speedway
  Nebraka 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska Lawn Mower Racing Association
  Nelcar
  Nelson Speedway
  New London Waterford Speedbowl
  New Paris Speedway
  New Smyrna Speedway
  New Smyrna Speedway
  Newport Motor Speedway (2013)
  NMMRA
  Nobles County Speedway
  Nobles County Speedway (2012)
  Nobles County Speedway (2015)
  Nodak Speedway
  Norman County Raceway
  North Central Speedway
  North East Mini Stock Tour
  Northwest Florida Speedway
  Norway Speedway (2013)
  NSB Kart Club
  NSRA
  Oakshade Raceway
  Ocean Speedway
  Ocean Speedway Chowchilla (2012)
  Ogilvie Raceway
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park (2013)
  Ohsweken Speedway
  Oklahoma Sports Park
  Onaway Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orlando Speedworld (2013)
  OSCAAR
  Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway
  Ozark Karting Complex (2012)
  Paducah International Raceway
  Paradise Speedway
  Paragon Speedway
  PCRA (2012)
  Peoria Speedway
  Performance Motorsports
  Petaluma Speedway
  Peterborough Speedway
  Piedmont Kartway and Recreation Complex
  Placerville Speedway
  Plaza Raceway (2013)
  Plumerville Super Speedway
  Plymouth Speedway
  Ponderosa Speedway
  Poplar Grove Speedway
  Port Royal Speedway (2012)
  Portsmouth Raceway Park
  Prescott Valley Speedway
  Princeton Speedway (MN)
  Princeton Speedway (WV)
  PRO Dirt Car Series (2013)
  Proctor Speedway
  Professional MotorSports Services (PMSS)
  Pure Stock Racing Association
  Putnam County Speedway
  Quincy Raceways
  Raceway Park (MN) (2013)
  racewinter.com
  racewinter.com (2014)
  Racing Pink
  Racing Promotions LLC
  Racing Scoring Specialists
  Randolph County Raceway
  Rattlesnake Raceway Karts
  Red Cedar Speedway
  Red River Coop Speedway
  Red River Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway (2012)
  Redwood Speedway
  Redwood Speedway
  Revolution Park (2012)
  Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
  Rice Lake Speedway
  Ringle Brickyard Speedway (2012)
  Rio Grande Speedway (2012)
  River Cities Speedway
  Riverside International Speedway
  Riverside Speedway (2013)
  Roadrunner Speedway
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex (2013)
  Rocky Mountain Raceways
  Route 66 Motor Speedway
  RPM Speedway (KS)
  RPM Speedway of Texas (2013)
  RSS (2013)
  Sabine Motor Speedway
  Salina Highbanks Speedway (2012)
  Salina Speedway
  Sandusky Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway (2013)
  Sayre Speedway
  Scotland County Speedway
  Screven Motor Speedway
  SCVQMA
  Seekonk Speedway
  Seymour Raceway Park
  Shady Oaks Speedway
  Sharon Speedway
  Shasta Speedway (2012)
  Shaw Motor Speedway
  Shawano Speedway
  Shelby County Speedway
  Sheridan Speedway
  Sheyenne River Speedway
  Shippensburg Speedway
  Short Track Super Series
  Showtime Speedway
  Showtime Speedway (2012)
  Showtime Speedway (2013)
  Sidewinder Sprints
  Silver Bullet Speedway
  Silver Bullet Speedway (2013)
  Skyline Speedway
  Slinger Super Speedway
  SLMR Dirt Racing Series
  Smokey Mountain Speedway (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Kart Track (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Speedway
  Snydersville Raceway
  Snydersville Raceway
  Soggy Bottom MX Park
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Texas Speedway
  South Texas Speedway (2013)
  Southern Dirt Karting Series
  Southern Dirt Karting Series (2013)
  Southern Illinois Raceway
  Southern Iowa Speedway
  Southern National Motorsports Park
  Southern New Mexico Speedway
  Southern Oregon Speedway (2012)
  Southern Outlaw Dirt Series (2014)
  Southern Pride Kartway
  Southern Raceway
  Southern Raceway (2013)
  Southern Topless Economy Modified (2013)
  Southwest Speedway
  Southwest Sprint Cars
  Speedarama Raceway (2012)
  Speedway 660
  Springfield Raceway
  Sprint Series of Nebraska
  Spud Speedway
  St. Croix Speedway
  St. Tammany Raceway (2013)
  Starlite Speedway (2013)
  State Park Speedway
  Stateline Speedway (zz)
  Stuart Raceway (NE)
  Stuart Speedway (IA)
  Sugar Creek Raceway (2012)
  Sugartit Speedway
  Sumter Speedway (2013)
  Sunny South Raceway
  Sunset Speedway (2013)
  SUPR Late Model
  Swainsboro Kart Track
  Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
  Sweetwater Speedway
  Sweetwater Speedway (2013)
  Tazewell Speedway (2012)
  Tennessee National Raceway
  Terre Haute Action Track (2012)
  Texas Motor Speedway
  Texas Thunder Speedway
  Texoma Motor Speedway
  The John Dains Test Facility
  THUNDER HILL SPEEDWAY
  Thunder Hill Speedway (KS)
  Thunder Hill Speedway (WI)
  Thunder Mountain Raceway (CO)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND) (2013)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA) (2012)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (WV) (2013)
  Thunderbowl Raceway
  Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
  Tilleda Thunder On Ice
  Timberline Speedway
  TNT Speedway
  Toccoa Raceway
  Toccoa Raceway (2015)
  Toccoa Raceway, LLC
  Toledo Speedway (2012)
  Tomahawk Speedway (WI) (2013)
  Trail-way Speedway
  Tri City Speedway
  Tri-City Motor Speedway
  Tri-County Speedway
  Tri-State Racesaver Series (2012)
  Tri-State Speedway
  Twin Cities Raceway Park (2012)
  Ukiah Speedway (2013)
  Upper Iowa Speedway
  Upper Midwest Sprintcar Series
  Upper Peninsula International Raceway
  Uranium Capitol Speedway
  US 36 Raceway Circle Track
  USAC Eastern
  Valentine Speedway
  Valentine Speedway
  Valley Speedway
  Varney Motor Speedway (2013)
  Vermilion County Speedway
  Virginia Motor Speedway
  Volunteer Speedway
  Wagner Speedway
  Wakeeney Speedway
  WAR Wingless Auto Racing
  Warren Arkansas Speedway
  Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
  West Liberty Raceway (2014)
  West Liberty Raceway (2015)
  West Liberty Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway (2013)
  Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
  Whittemore Speedway
  Whynot Motorsports Park
  Wild West Modified Tour
  Williston Basin Speedway
  Winchester Speedway (TN)
  Winchester Speedway (VA)
  Windy Hollow Speedway
  Winston Speedway
  WISSOTA
  Wissota 100
  Wissota Challenge Series
  WSDCA
  Wyant Group Raceway
  Wythe Raceway
  Xcel Chassis (2014)
  Young Guns Shootout
Point Standings


Brighton Speedway
Brighton, ON
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of September 23, 2017

Quinte Septic Jr Stingers
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Joel Dempster*    13    Bloomfield 1110 Leader
2    Aidan Fletcher    42    Brighton 1030 -80
3    Caleb Severin    12    Campbellford 980 -130
4    Willy Bulten (R)    50    Trenton 940 -170
5    Brock Gregory    1    Trenton 890 -220
6    Mike Beaudrie    44    Wellington 835 -275
7    Tony Reid    4    Malone 810 -300
8    Dylan Lobb    7    Napanee ON 800 -310
9    Melanie Fortier    17    Cobourg ON 770 -340
10    Jim Kotsilidis    11    Wellington 735 -375
11    Robert Jenner    79    Tweed 690 -420
12    James Turgeon    87    Springbrook 685 -425
13    James Harrington    67    Castleton 600 -510
14    Tom Cole    6    Brantford ON 505 -605
15    Gary Crain    23    Tweed 435 -675
16    Kyle Gregory    10    Trenton 430 -680
17    Alex Woods    99    Trenton 385 -725
18    Ryan Bebee    3    Colborne 270 -840
19    Jennifer Cassalman    76    Trenton ON 245 -865
20    Brittany Golden    85    Trenton 195 -915
21    Emily Gibb    63    Castleton 185 -925
22    Damien Brant    20     150 -960
23    James Harrington    63    Brighton ON 65 -1045
 
Quinte Septic Super Stingers
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Brittany Golden    85    Trenton 1200 Leader
2    Chris Lammle    95    Trenton ON 1140 -60
3    Jorden Pickell    93    Trenton ON 1085 -115
4    Rick Phillips    7    Frankford On 1015 -185
5    Megan Golden    07    Stirling ON 910 -290
6    Chantel Golden    5    Sterling 785 -415
7    Arthur McCauley    99    Trenton ON 770 -430
8    Gary Taylor    89    Oshawa ON 675 -525
9    Mark MacDonald (R)    28    Corbyville ON 615 -585
10    Dawson Evans    01    Frankford ON 500 -700
11    Lawrence Evenden    25    Trenton ON 345 -855
-    Del MacGregor    19    Brighton ON 345 -855
13    Ken Evans    00    Frankford ON 30 -1170
 
Bill Johns Comp 4
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tyler French    0    Belleville ON 2820 Leader
2    Jeff Humphry    17    Belleville ON 2480 -340
3    Matthew Moore    14    Port Hope ON 2470 -350
4    Adam Flieler    11    Trenton ON 2230 -590
5    Adam Wells    48    Stirling 2090 -730
6    Kevin Hertendy    7    Cobourg ON 2030 -790
7    Josh French    08    Belleville ON 1945 -875
8    Keith Dunk    22    Brighton ON 1785 -1035
9    Bella Cosstick    24    Trenton ON 1700 -1120
10    Matthew French    51    Frankford On 1470 -1350
11    Mat Mailhot    15    Trenton ON 775 -2045
12    Lloyd Moore (SUB)    38    Port Hope 565 -2255
13    Luke Toms    19    Port Hope ON 560 -2260
14    Dustin Bode    D77    Smith Falls 405 -2415
15    Becky Jamieson    70    Napanee ON 380 -2440
16    Dylan Kirkland    88    Brockville ON 335 -2485
17    Nick Morton    80    Brighton ON 250 -2570
18    Jordon Baldwin    5    Stirling 215 -2605
19    Teddy Baird*    11T    Perth ON 200 -2620
20    Marc Dagenais    15D     150 -2670
-    Nick Massi    222     150 -2670
22    Karl Poutine    14K     145 -2675
-    Mark Packer    66P     145 -2675
24    Dominick Merkley    78D     140 -2680
25    Tristan hufford    14T     130 -2690
-    Justin Jodoin    22J     130 -2690
27    Joel Dempster*    13    Bloomfield 125 -2695
-    Lawrence Everden    25     125 -2695
-    Alexandre Sabourin    33     125 -2695
-    Jesse Somenberg    22S     125 -2695
31    Joel Dempster    13D     120 -2700
32    Corey Gates    83C     115 -2705
33    Kurtis Daye*    6D     105 -2715
 
Brighton Auto Pro Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Doug Anderson    72    Trenton ON 2840 Leader
2    Justin Ramsay    03    Trenton ON 2815 -25
3    Austin Reid    85    Brighton ON 2590 -250
4    Wade Purchase    53    Demorestville ON 2565 -275
5    Brandon Murrell    19    Gores Landing ON 2190 -650
-    Warren Mowat    2    Trenton ON 2190 -650
7    Mike Freeman    51    Brighton ON 2105 -735
8    Chris Dorland    14    Demorestville ON 2070 -770
9    Steven Stachura    69    Frankford ON 2010 -830
10    Carissa Burrows    02    Ameliasburgh ON 1835 -1005
11    Dan Insley    28    Wellington ON 1590 -1250
12    Jeff Howard    41    Trenton ON 1555 -1285
13    Angie Kirby    23    Ameliasburg 1245 -1595
14    James Boyer    6    Picton ON 1055 -1785
15    Jonah Lewis    78    Shannonville ON 1005 -1835
16    Jason Preece    73    Trenton 920 -1920
17    Brian Cross    08    Picton 625 -2215
18    Josh Read    04    Trenton ON 485 -2355
19    Travis Coates    44    Bloomfield ON 480 -2360
20    Jeff Humphry    17    Belleville ON 455 -2385
-    Adam Switzer    46    Napanee 455 -2385
22    Rob Dier    7    Frankford ON 395 -2445
23    Rob Archer    71    Petawawa 385 -2455
24    Adam Wells    48    Stirling 335 -2505
25    Samantha Mayhew    33    Lakeport ON 290 -2550
26    Jason Fontaine    1J     250 -2590
-    Billy Bleitch    11JR     250 -2590
28    John Calgey    8    Brockville ON 245 -2595
29    Dave Bailey    49    Hagersville 240 -2600
-    Rob Murray    M1    St Catherine 240 -2600
-    Kyle Pelrine    47X    Smithville ON 240 -2600
-    Dave Barrett*    97    Colborne 240 -2600
33    Micheal Dillon    23D    Brockville Track 215 -2625
-    Ryan Connor    13    Brighton ON 215 -2625
35    Daniel Cole    3    Picton 165 -2675
36    Ryan Dinning    8D     120 -2720
37    Vince Fargnoli    90    Niagra Falls 110 -2730
38    Blake Bomberry Jr    24    Oshweken ON 100 -2740
-    Ken Sargent    25    Hamilton ON 100 -2740
-    Brandon Gregory    01    Trenton 100 -2740
-    Tyler Bushie    X15     100 -2740
42    Shawn Gregory    17    Trenton ON 90 -2750
43    Mike Schonauer    45    Kingston 85 -2755
44    Dan Summers    4    Cornwall 60 -2780
45    Cory White    91     25 -2815
-    Weston Ellis (R)    75    Colborne 25 -2815
47    Gofast Teeple    211    Thorold ON 5 -2835
-    Kyle Massey    18C     5 -2835
-    Rob Hoskins    37H     5 -2835
 
Oilgard Can Modified
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Andrew Hennessy    87    Picton ON 3135 Leader
2    Curtis King `    07    Wooler ON 2925 -210
3    Kraig Handley    91    Picton ON 2705 -430
4    Doug O'Blenis    32    Napanee ON 2655 -480
5    Shawn Gregory    1    Trenton ON 2390 -745
6    Adam Whaley    12    Frankford ON 2100 -1035
7    Nathan Rinaldi    3    Brighton ON 1890 -1245
8    Leslie Turcotte-Mowat    2    Trenton ON 1875 -1260
9    Derek Bowers    03    Belleville ON 1805 -1330
10    Derrick Greig    48    Belleville ON 1705 -1430
11    Rich Sanders    29    Brighton ON 1690 -1445
12    Mike Lucas    74,03    Belleville ON 1600 -1535
13    Brandon Gregory    22    Trenton 1305 -1830
14    Shelby Mills    78    Brighton ON 1015 -2120
15    Charlie Sandercock    7    Belleville ON 820 -2315
16    Mitch Rosborough    36    Picton ON 795 -2340
17    Mark Busscher    84    Hillier ON 780 -2355
18    Dan Ferguson    11    Picton ON 515 -2620
19    Justin Ramsay    8    Trenton ON 355 -2780
20    Mike McCrory*    22    CarryingPlace ON 215 -2920
-    Jonah Mutton    39    Brighton 215 -2920
22    Louis Clements    3C    Chatham ON 100 -3035
-    Dave Gill    17    Carrying Place 100 -3035
-    Brian Speelman    29S    Blenheim ON 100 -3035
 
Vanderlaans Pro Late Models
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Charlie Sandercock    57    Belleville ON 2910 Leader
2    Brandon Mowat    46    Brighton ON 2800 -110
3    Phil Potts    29    Frankford On 2740 -170
4    Steve Baldwin    5    Trenton ON 2620 -290
5    Kyle Sopaz    12    Carrying Place ON 2615 -295
6    Andy Mayhew    1    Picton ON 2360 -550
7    Caley Weese    77    Carrying Place ON 1885 -1025
8    Adam Turner    92     ON 1865 -1045
9    Robbie Wilson    09    Trenton ON 1845 -1065
10    Terry Hunt    20    Carrying Place ON 1455 -1455
11    Greg Belyea    25    Frankford ON 1395 -1515
12    Austin King (R)    89    Port Hope ON 1250 -1660
13    Kyle Tasker    17    Peterborough ON 1120 -1790
14    Mark Rayner    55    Codrington 1005 -1905
15    Craig Graham    98    Orono ON 990 -1920
16    Tyler Rand    84    Picton ON 910 -2000
17    Elmer Stevenson    10    Trenton 525 -2385
18    Micheal Goudie    38    Muskoka 490 -2420
19    Trevor Lewis*    73    Shannonville ON 440 -2470
20    Sam Pennecchio    11     415 -2495
21    Bradley Rayner    56    Codrington 305 -2605
22    Curtis King `    07    Wooler ON 285 -2625
-    Corey Earl    11    Picton ON 285 -2625
24    Eli Mayhew    01    Picton ON 270 -2640
25    Dale Caswell    R19     250 -2660
26    Chad Homan    91     240 -2670
27    Chris Fleming    10F     235 -2675
28    Tim Gillespie    15     230 -2680
-    Harry Halliday    13TWO     230 -2680
30    CJ Field    4     225 -2685
31    Ken Winfield    82     215 -2695
32    Norm Mayhew    60    Lakeport ON 125 -2785
33    Brian Down    8    Trenton ON 120 -2790
34    Tim Kerr    92    Picton ON 100 -2810
-    Adam Nayler    07    Quinte West ON 100 -2810
 
DIRTCar Sportsman
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Brent Begolo    16     300 Leader
1    Jonathan Ferguson    44    Prescott ON 300 -0
-    Derek VanMill    72D     300 -0
-    Chris Cunningham    29K    Cazenovia 300 -0
-    Dylan Davidson    73    St Catharines ON 300 -0
-    Luke Carleton    96B    Port Colborne 300 -0
-    Ryan Scott    33    Kingston ON 300 -0
-    Dan Ferguson    11    Picton ON 300 -0
-    Rob Knapp    2K    Niagara Falls ON 300 -0
-    Steve Shaw JR    5H     300 -0
-    Trevor Wright    09     300 -0
-    Matt Farnham    7F     300 -0
-    Cody McPherson    7    St-Catharines ON 300 -0
-    Jessica Power    52    Kingston ON 300 -0
-    Michel Beyore    54    Colborne ON 300 -0
-    Zac McBride    8Z    Baltimore ON 300 -0
-    Tristan Draper    17    Harrowsmith ON 300 -0
-    Jordan Cosco    17C    St Catherines ON 300 -0
-    Brad Rouse    18R    St-Catherine ON 300 -0
-    Josh Kirkland    69    Maitland ON 300 -0
-    Chris Ferguson    08    Chesterville ON 300 -0
22    Kyle Wilson    150    Joyceville ON 150 -150
-    James Friesen    72    St Catharines ON 150 -150
-    Joey Paquette    49    Kinburn ON 150 -150
-    Miguel Peterson    68    Long Sault ON 150 -150
-    Jamie Young    29     150 -150
-    Rob Goulding    1    Port Colborne ON 150 -150
-    Dean Scott    19     150 -150
-    Xavier Andrews    88C     150 -150
-    Geneva Sheffield    8S    Picton 150 -150
-    Chris Watters    119    Springfield 150 -150
-    Chris Watters    119     150 -150
-    Eric Varin    424    Gatineau QC 150 -150
 
 

My SpeedNet Login
   
Latest Results
More Results

Search Speednet Direct

Racing Headlines
More Headlines
SpeedNet Directory
Race Tracks
Racing Series
Museums & Attractions
Websites & Publications
Racing Suppliers

Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results