Thursday March 30, 2017
Sign Up

 Home Page
 Driver Stats
 Race Results
 Point Standings
 Racing News
 Track Schedule
 Weekly Schedule
 Contact SpeedNet

Speednet Tracks & Series
  1234
  141 Speedway
  34 Raceway
  35 Raceway Park (2012)
  411 Motor Speedway
  441 Speedway (2013)
  56 Speedway
  81 Speedway
  ABC Raceway
  Accord Speedway Inc
  Ace Speedway (2012)
  Adams County Speedway
  Alexandria Viking Speedway
  Algona Raceway (2014)
  ALH Motor Speedway
  All Tech Raceway
  AMP (2013)
  Amped Up Racing Series
  AMSOIL Speedway
  Anderson Motor Speedway
  Angels Motorsports Park (2012)
  Antioch Speedway
  Arizona Speedway
  Arlington Raceway
  ASA Championship (2013)
  ASA Pro Trucks
  ASI
  Atchison County Raceway
  Atchison County Raceway (2012)
  Atlanta Motor Speedway
  Atoka Raceway Park
  Augusta Motor Speedway (2013)
  Auto City Speedway
  Auto Motors
  AZ Southwest Championship
  Aztec Speedway
  Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
  Badger Mod Tour (2013)
  Baer Field Dirt Track Go-karts (2013)
  Baer Field Pavement Go-karts (2013)
  Baer Field Speedway
  Bakersfield Raceway Park
  Bakersfield Raceway Park ** Go-Karts
  Barrie Speedway
  Baton Rouge Raceway
  Bay Cities Racing Association, Inc
  Beatrice Speedway
  Beaver Dam Raceway
  Bemidji Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Bethel Motor Speedway
  Black Hills Speedway
  Black Hills Speedway (2014)
  Bloomfield Speedway
  Bloomington Speedway
  BMP Speedway
  Boone County Raceway
  Boothill Speedway
  Boothill Speedway (2013)
  Boyd Raceway
  Boyd's Speedway
  Brewerton Speedway
  Brighton Speedway
  Brown County Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway (2012)
  Brownstown Speedway (2013)
  Brushcreek Motorsports
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex (2014)
  Bubba Raceway Park
  Buena Vista Raceway
  Buffalo River Race Park
  Burris Thunder Tour (2013)
  Button Buck Speedway
  Callaway Raceway
  Camden Speedway
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2012)
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2014)
  Caney Valley Speedway
  Canton Speedway (2012)
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Cardinal Speedway
  Carlton County Fair Racing
  Carolina Speedway (NC)
  Carolina Speedway (SC)
  Caroline Valley Ice Racing
  Casino Speedway
  Casper Speedway
  Castrol Raceway
  Cedar County Raceway (2012)
  Cedar Lake Speedway
  Cedar Ridge Speedway
  Central Arizona Raceway (2013)
  Central Arizona Speedway
  Central Arizona Speedway (2014)
  Central Missouri Speedway
  Central Wisconsin Raceway
  Cerro Gordo Speedway
  CFTA
  Chateau Raceway
  Cherokee Speedway
  Cherry Raceway
  City Limits Kart Raceway
  Civil War Series
  CJ Speedway
  CJ Speedway (2012)
  CJ Speedway (2013)
  Claremont Speedway
  Clarksville Speedway
  Classic Racing Series
  Clay County Fair Speedway
  Cleveland Speedway
  Cochran Motor Speedway
  Cocopah Speedway
  Coles County Speedway
  Coles County Speedway (2014)
  Colorado National Speedway
  Columbus Speedway (2012)
  Columbus Speedway (The Bullring)
  COMP Cams Super Dirt Series
  Corn Belt Clash
  Cotton Bowl Speedway
  Cowtown Speedway (2011)
  Cowtown Speedway (2012)
  Crawford County Speedway
  Cresco Speedway (2013)
  Crowley's Ridge Raceway
  Crystal Motor Speedway
  Dacotah Speedway
  Dakota State Fair Speedway
  Dawson County Raceway
  Deep South Speedway
  Deep South Speedway (2013)
  Deer Creek Speedway
  Deerfield Raceway
  Dells Raceway Park (2013)
  Delta Speedway
  Desoto Super Speedway (2012)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (TX)
  Devils Lake Speedway
  Diamond Mountain Speedway
  Dixie Motor Speedway
  DMQC
  Dodge County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dodge County Speedway
  Double Checkers Race Management
  Double Checkers Race Management
  Driver Raceway
  Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dubuque Speedway (2014)
  Duck River Raceway Park
  Duck River Raceway Park (2014)
  Eagle Raceway
  Eagle River Speedway
  Eagle Valley Speedway
  East Lincoln Speedway
  El Paso Speedway
  El Paso Speedway Park (2014)
  Eldora Speedway
  Electric City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway, LLC
  Elko Speedway
  Emo Speedway
  Ephrata Raceway Park
  Estevan Motor Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairmont Raceway
  Farley Speedway
  Farley Speedway (2014)
  Farley Speedway (2015)
  Farmer City Raceway
  Fayette County Speedway
  Fayette County Speedway (2013)
  Fayetteville Motor Speedway
  Fayetteville Motor Speedway
  Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55
  Fernley 95A Speedway
  Fiesta City Speedway
  Fire on Ice
  Five Flags Speedway
  Flat Rock Speedway (2013)
  Flint Creek Speedway
  Flomaton Speedway
  Fonda Speedway
  Forks Karting Association
  Fort Payne Motor Speedway (2013)
  Frontier Speedway
  Frozen Ocean Kartway (2012)
  Full Throttle Motor Speedway
  Fulton Speedway
  Gallatin Speedway
  Gator Motorplex
  Geographical Center Speedway
  George County Motorsports Park (2013)
  Gillette Thunder Speedway
  Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Sands Speedway
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2012)
  GPS Test Track
  Grand Rapids Speedway
  Granite City Speedway
  Granite State Pro Stock Series
  Grayson County Speedway
  Grayson County Speedway (2012)
  Great Northern Sportsman Series (2013)
  Green Valley Speedway (2013)
  Greenbush Race Park
  Greenville Pickens Speedway
  Greenville Speedway
  GSR Kartway
  GSR Kartway (2013)
  Hagerstown Speedway
  Hagerstown Speedway
  Hamilton County Speedway
  Hancock County Speedway
  Harris Speedway
  Hartford Speedway
  Hattiesburg Motorsports Park
  Hawkeye Dirt Tour
  Heart O' Texas Speedway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway (2013)
  Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track
  Hendry County Motorsports Park
  Hibbing Raceway
  Hickory Motor Speedway
  Highland Rim Speedway
  Highland Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway (2013)
  Huset's Speedway
  I-35 Speedway (IA)
  I-35 Speedway (MO)
  I-75 Raceway
  I-76 Speedway (2013)
  I-76 Speedway (2014)
  I-76 Speedway/BST
  I-77 Raceway Park
  I-80 Speedway
  I-90 Speedway
  I-96 Speedway
  I49 Nevada Speedway
  I94 Speedway
  IMCA Racing
  Indiana Mod Lites
  Indianapolis Speedrome
  Iowa State Fair Speedway
  Iowa State Fair Speedway (2013)
  Jackson Motor Speedway
  Jackson Speedway (MN)
  Jacksonville Speedway
  Jamestown Speedway
  Jennerstown Speedway
  JJAM Racing
  Jones Motor Speedway (2012)
  Junction Motor Speedway
  K.R.A. Speedway
  Kalaeloa Raceway Park (2013)
  KAM Kartway
  Kankakee Speedway Promotions Inc
  Kennedale Speedway Park
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway (2014)
  Kern County Raceway
  Kern County Raceway Park
  Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
  Kil-Kare Speedway
  King of the Coliseum
  King of the West Sprints
  Kings Speedway
  Kokomo Speedway
  Kossuth County Speedway
  L A Raceway
  LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
  Lady Luck Speedway (2012)
  Laird International Raceway
  Lake County Speedway
  Lake County Speedway (2016)
  Lake Superior Ice Racing Association
  Lakeport Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway (2013)
  Lakeside Speedway
  Lancaster Speedway
  Lawrenceburg Speedway
  Lebanon I-44 Speedway
  Lebanon Valley Kart Track
  Lee County Speedway
  LEE USA SPEEDWAY
  Leesville 171 Speedway
  Leesville 171 Speedway (2012)
  Legendary Hilltop Speedway
  Legit Speedway Park
  Lemoore Raceway
  Lexington 104 Speedway
  Lincoln Park Speedway
  Lincoln Speedway
  Little Sunset Speedway
  Lizard Creek Speedway
  Lonesome Pine Raceway (2013)
  Lonestar 600's
  Lonestar Speedway
  Longdale Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway (2012)
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters (2012)
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lucas Oil Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway (2014)
  M40 Speedway
  M40 Speedway (2013)
  Macon Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison Speedway
  Madras Speedway
  Magic Valley Speedway
  Magnolia Motor Speedway
  Mark's RC Copter Track
  Marshalltown Speedway
  Marshfield Motor Speedway
  Merced and Chowchilla Speedways
  Merced Speedway (2014)
  Mercer Raceway Park
  Meridian Speedway
  Meridian Speedway (2014)
  Merritt Speedway
  Merrittville Speedway
  Michigan Dirt Cup Tour
  Michigan Race Management
  Midwest RC Raceway
  Miller Central Speedway
  Miller Speedway (2014)
  Mineral City Speedway (2013)
  Mini E Raceway
  Mississippi Thunder Speedway
  Missouri State Fair Speedway (2012)
  MLRA
  Mobile International Raceway
  Modoc Raceway
  Modoc Raceway
  Mohave Valley Raceway
  Moler Raceway Park
  Monadnock Speedway
  Montezuma County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Montezuma County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2012)
  Montgomery MotorSports Park
  Montpelier Motor Speedway
  Motordrome Speedway (2012)
  Motordrome Speedway (2013)
  Moulton Motor Speedway
  Moulton Speedway (2103)
  Mount Pleasant Speedway
  MQMRA
  MSCCS (2012)
  MSCS
  Murray County Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway (2012)
  NAPA Speedway (2013)
  National Late Model Series (2013)
  NEA Speedway
  Nebraka 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska Lawn Mower Racing Association
  Nelcar
  Nelson Speedway
  New London Waterford Speedbowl
  New Paris Speedway
  New Smyrna Speedway
  New Smyrna Speedway
  Newport Motor Speedway (2013)
  NMMRA
  Nobles County Speedway
  Nobles County Speedway (2012)
  Nobles County Speedway (2015)
  Nodak Speedway
  Norman County Raceway
  North Central Speedway
  North East Mini Stock Tour
  Northwest Florida Speedway
  Norway Speedway (2013)
  NSB Kart Club
  NSRA
  Oakshade Raceway
  Ocean Speedway
  Ocean Speedway Chowchilla (2012)
  Ogilvie Raceway
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park (2013)
  Ohsweken Speedway
  Oklahoma Sports Park
  Onaway Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orlando Speedworld (2013)
  OSCAAR
  Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway
  Ozark Karting Complex (2012)
  Paducah International Raceway
  Paradise Speedway
  Paragon Speedway
  PCRA (2012)
  Peoria Speedway
  Performance Motorsports
  Petaluma Speedway
  Peterborough Speedway
  Piedmont Kartway and Recreation Complex
  Placerville Speedway
  Plaza Raceway (2013)
  Plumerville Super Speedway
  Plymouth Speedway
  Ponderosa Speedway
  Poplar Grove Speedway
  Port Royal Speedway (2012)
  Portsmouth Raceway Park
  Prescott Valley Speedway
  Princeton Speedway (MN)
  Princeton Speedway (WV)
  PRO Dirt Car Series (2013)
  Proctor Speedway
  Professional MotorSports Services (PMSS)
  Pure Stock Racing Association
  Putnam County Speedway
  Quincy Raceways
  Raceway Park (MN) (2013)
  racewinter.com
  racewinter.com (2014)
  Racing Pink
  Racing Promotions LLC
  Racing Scoring Specialists
  Randolph County Raceway
  Rattlesnake Raceway Karts
  Red Cedar Speedway
  Red River Coop Speedway
  Red River Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway (2012)
  Redwood Speedway
  Redwood Speedway
  Revolution Park (2012)
  Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
  Rice Lake Speedway
  Ringle Brickyard Speedway (2012)
  Rio Grande Speedway (2012)
  River Cities Speedway
  Riverside International Speedway
  Riverside Speedway (2013)
  Roadrunner Speedway
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex (2013)
  Rocky Mountain Raceways
  Route 66 Motor Speedway
  RPM Speedway (KS)
  RPM Speedway of Texas (2013)
  RSS (2013)
  Sabine Motor Speedway
  Salina Highbanks Speedway (2012)
  Salina Speedway
  Sandusky Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway (2013)
  Sayre Speedway
  Scotland County Speedway
  Screven Motor Speedway
  SCVQMA
  Seekonk Speedway
  Seymour Raceway Park
  Shady Oaks Speedway
  Sharon Speedway
  Shasta Speedway (2012)
  Shaw Motor Speedway
  Shawano Speedway
  Shelby County Speedway
  Sheridan Speedway
  Sheyenne River Speedway
  Shippensburg Speedway
  Short Track Super Series
  Showtime Speedway
  Showtime Speedway (2012)
  Showtime Speedway (2013)
  Sidewinder Sprints
  Silver Bullet Speedway
  Silver Bullet Speedway (2013)
  Skyline Speedway
  Slinger Super Speedway
  SLMR Dirt Racing Series
  Smokey Mountain Speedway (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Kart Track (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Speedway
  Snydersville Raceway
  Snydersville Raceway
  Soggy Bottom MX Park
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Texas Speedway
  South Texas Speedway (2013)
  Southern Dirt Karting Series
  Southern Dirt Karting Series (2013)
  Southern Illinois Raceway
  Southern Iowa Speedway
  Southern National Motorsports Park
  Southern New Mexico Speedway
  Southern Oregon Speedway (2012)
  Southern Outlaw Dirt Series (2014)
  Southern Pride Kartway
  Southern Raceway
  Southern Raceway (2013)
  Southern Topless Economy Modified (2013)
  Southwest Speedway
  Southwest Sprint Cars
  Speedarama Raceway (2012)
  Speedway 660
  Springfield Raceway
  Sprint Series of Nebraska
  Spud Speedway
  St. Croix Speedway
  St. Tammany Raceway (2013)
  Starlite Speedway (2013)
  State Park Speedway
  Stateline Speedway (zz)
  Stuart Raceway (NE)
  Stuart Speedway (IA)
  Sugar Creek Raceway (2012)
  Sugartit Speedway
  Sumter Speedway (2013)
  Sunny South Raceway
  Sunset Speedway (2013)
  SUPR Late Model
  Swainsboro Kart Track
  Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
  Sweetwater Speedway
  Sweetwater Speedway (2013)
  Tazewell Speedway (2012)
  Tennessee National Raceway
  Terre Haute Action Track (2012)
  Texas Motor Speedway
  Texas Thunder Speedway
  Texoma Motor Speedway
  The John Dains Test Facility
  THUNDER HILL SPEEDWAY
  Thunder Hill Speedway (KS)
  Thunder Hill Speedway (WI)
  Thunder Mountain Raceway (CO)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND) (2013)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA) (2012)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (WV) (2013)
  Thunderbowl Raceway
  Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
  Tilleda Thunder On Ice
  Timberline Speedway
  TNT Speedway
  Toccoa Raceway
  Toccoa Raceway (2015)
  Toccoa Raceway, LLC
  Toledo Speedway (2012)
  Tomahawk Speedway (WI) (2013)
  Trail-way Speedway
  Tri City Speedway
  Tri-City Motor Speedway
  Tri-County Speedway
  Tri-State Racesaver Series (2012)
  Tri-State Speedway
  Twin Cities Raceway Park (2012)
  Ukiah Speedway (2013)
  Upper Iowa Speedway
  Upper Midwest Sprintcar Series
  Upper Peninsula International Raceway
  Uranium Capitol Speedway
  US 36 Raceway Circle Track
  USAC Eastern
  Valentine Speedway
  Valentine Speedway
  Valley Speedway
  Varney Motor Speedway (2013)
  Vermilion County Speedway
  Virginia Motor Speedway
  Volunteer Speedway
  Wagner Speedway
  Wakeeney Speedway
  WAR Wingless Auto Racing
  Warren Arkansas Speedway
  Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
  West Liberty Raceway (2014)
  West Liberty Raceway (2015)
  West Liberty Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway (2013)
  Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
  Whittemore Speedway
  Whynot Motorsports Park
  Wild West Modified Tour
  Williston Basin Speedway
  Winchester Speedway (TN)
  Winchester Speedway (VA)
  Windy Hollow Speedway
  Winston Speedway
  WISSOTA
  Wissota 100
  Wissota Challenge Series
  WSDCA
  Wyant Group Raceway
  Wythe Raceway
  Xcel Chassis (2014)
  Young Guns Shootout
Point Standings


Brighton Speedway
Brighton, ON
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of September 24, 2016

Quinte Septic Super Stingers
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Del MacGregor    19    Brighton ON 1615 Leader
2    Chris Lammle    95    Trenton ON 1565 -50
3    Jorden Pickell    93    Trenton ON 1435 -180
4    Arthur McCauley    99    Trenton ON 1405 -210
-    Mark MacDonald (R)    28    Corbyville ON 1405 -210
6    Rick Phillips    7    Frankford On 1235 -380
7    Megan Golden    07    Stirling ON 1100 -515
8    Lawrence Evenden    25    Trenton ON 1090 -525
9    David Lemon    27    Brighton 1075 -540
10    Lexi Fletcher    41    Carrying Place ON 875 -740
11    Gary Taylor    89    Oshawa ON 870 -745
12    Dawson Evans    01    Frankford ON 810 -805
13    Nathan Buckley    15    Stirling ON 340 -1275
 
Vanderlaans Pro Late Models
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Phil Potts    29    Frankford On 3080 Leader
2    Charlie Sandercock    57    Belleville ON 3025 -55
3    Brandon Mowat    46    Brighton ON 2890 -190
4    Adam Turner    92     2810 -270
5    Kyle Sopaz    12    Carrying Place ON 2700 -380
6    Steve Baldwin    5    Trenton ON 2585 -495
7    Adam Nayler    42    Quinte West ON 2390 -690
8    Tyler Rand    84    Picton 2340 -740
9    Andy Mayhew    1    Picton 2315 -765
10    Caley Weese    77    Carrying Place ON 1945 -1135
11    Greg Belyea    25    Frankford ON 1700 -1380
12    Austin King (R)    89    Port Hope ON 1250 -1830
13    Terry Hunt    20    Carrying Place ON 1210 -1870
14    Robbie Wilson    09    Trenton ON 1180 -1900
-    Brian Down    8    Trenton ON 1180 -1900
16    Nathan Bosma    79    Trenton ON 1100 -1980
17    Eli Mayhew    01    Picton ON 825 -2255
18    Chris Heard    9    Picton 465 -2615
19    Mark Rayner    55    Codrington 450 -2630
20    Norm Mayhew    60    Cobourg 370 -2710
21    Andrew Hennessy    87    Picton ON 340 -2740
22    Austin Reid    85    Brighton ON 305 -2775
23    Trevor Lewis (R)    73    Tyendinaga 280 -2800
 
Oilgard Can Modified
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Andrew Hennessy    87    Picton ON 3350 Leader
2    Kraig Handley    91    Picton ON 2995 -355
3    Dan Ferguson    11    Picton ON 2960 -390
4    Derrick Greig    48    Belleville ON 2780 -570
5    Josh Hennessy    88    Picton 2735 -615
6    Curtis King    07    Wooler ON 2680 -670
7    Doug O'Blenis    32    Napanee ON 2670 -680
8    Shawn Gregory    1    Trenton ON 2665 -685
9    Adam Whaley    12    Frankford ON 2200 -1150
10    Shelby Mills    78    Brighton ON 2105 -1245
11    Derek Bowers    03    Belleville ON 2050 -1300
12    Darrell Toms    00    Port Hope 1115 -2235
13    Mike Lucas    74    Belleville ON 1065 -2285
14    Dan Insley    28    Wellington ON 1045 -2305
15    Mark Busscher    84    Hillier ON 890 -2460
16    Leslie Mowat    2    Trenton ON 295 -3055
17    Paul Milligan    23    Innisfil ON 225 -3125
18    Robbie Wilson    09    Trenton ON 155 -3195
19    Jamie Marshall    55    Wooler ON 150 -3200
 
Brighton Auto Pro Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Justin Ramsay    03    Trenton ON 3460 Leader
2    Doug Anderson    72    Trenton ON 3280 -180
3    Brandon Murrell    19    Gores Landing ON 3200 -260
4    Jonah Mutton    39    Brighton 3125 -335
5    Austin Reid    85    Brighton ON 2905 -555
6    Mike Freeman    51    Trenton ON 2710 -750
7    Wade Purchase    53    Demorestville ON 2630 -830
8    Leslie Mowat    2    Trenton ON 2605 -855
9    Brian Cross    08    Picton ON 2340 -1120
10    Rich Sanders    29    Brighton ON 2285 -1175
11    Samantha Mayhew    33    Lakeport ON 2175 -1285
12    Rob Dier    7    Frankford ON 2120 -1340
13    Carissa Burrows    02    Ameliasburgh ON 1970 -1490
14    Chris Dorland    14    Demorestville ON 1495 -1965
15    Art Rodgers    38    Stirling ON 1325 -2135
16    Cory White    91     1200 -2260
17    Ryan Connor    13    Cobourg ON 970 -2490
18    Jamie Marshall    55    Wooler ON 845 -2615
19    Dan Insley    28    Wellington ON 785 -2675
20    Adam Switzer    46    Napanee 495 -2965
21    Dan Summers    4    Port Hope 490 -2970
22    Angie Kirby    23    Ameliasburg 465 -2995
23    James Boyer    6    Picton 420 -3040
24    Rob Archer    17     405 -3055
25    Adam Turner    88     345 -3115
26    Dayna Netzel    31    Brighton ON 325 -3135
27    Dave Small    10    Port Colborne ON 255 -3205
28    Mike Schonauer    45     180 -3280
29    Micheal Dillon    23X    Brockville Track 120 -3340
30    Shawn Gregory    01    Trenton ON 100 -3360
-    Dave Bailey    49    Hagersville 100 -3360
-    Todd Raabe    10X     100 -3360
-    Pete Reid    05     100 -3360
-    Jason Fontaine    1J     100 -3360
-    Bryce Richardson    11R    Port Colborne ON 100 -3360
-    Jim Lampman    28L    Caistor Centre 100 -3360
-    Mark Fawcett    32    Canfield ON 100 -3360
-    Vince Fargnoli    90    Niagra Falls 100 -3360
-    Sheldon Hoogwerf    27    Prescott ON 100 -3360
-    Rob Murray    M1    St Catherine 100 -3360
-    Kyle Pelrine    47X    Smithville ON 100 -3360
-    Keith Riddell    59     100 -3360
-    John Calgey    Z28    Brockville ON 100 -3360
-    Mike Miller    73    Caledonia 100 -3360
-    Tyler Bushney    X15     100 -3360
46    James Thompson    00    St. Catherines 85 -3375
47    James Ellis (R)    75    Colborne 75 -3385
 
Bill Johns Comp 4
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tyler French    0    Belleville ON 3230 Leader
2    Matthew Moore    14    Port Hope ON 2775 -455
3    Peter Moore    17    Port Hope ON 2675 -555
4    Adam Flieler    11    Trenton ON 2575 -655
5    Luke Toms    19    Port Hope ON 2350 -880
6    Keith Dunk    22    Brighton ON 1870 -1360
7    Josh Read    04    Trenton ON 1825 -1405
8    Kevin Hertendy    7    Cobourg ON 1770 -1460
9     Nick Hamer    44    Trenton 1760 -1470
10    Bella Cosstick    24    Trenton ON 1635 -1595
11    Jeremy Toms    10    Port Hope ON 1435 -1795
12    Matthew French    13    Frankford On 1345 -1885
13    Josh French    08     1145 -2085
14    Steven Usher    06     ON 725 -2505
15    Glen Hamer    27    Colborne ON 675 -2555
16    Jeff Humphry (R)    2    Belleville 485 -2745
17    Nick Morton    80    Brighton ON 260 -2970
18    Brady Greer    94    Wellington 250 -2980
19    Terry Hough    32    Trenton 140 -3090
20    Corbin Millar    66    Perth ON 125 -3105
21    Becky Jamieson    70    Napanee ON 105 -3125
22    Justin Ramsay    32    Trenton ON 80 -3150
23    Brandon Henderson    92     ON 40 -3190
 
Quinte Septic Jr Stingers
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Brittany Golden    85    Trenton 1675 Leader
2    Chantel Golden    5    Sterling 1625 -50
3    Willy Bulten (R)    50    Treton 1590 -85
4    James Turgeon    87    Springbrook 1530 -145
5    Dylan Lobb    7    Napanee ON 1330 -345
6    Ken Evans    00     ON 1180 -495
7    Melanie Fortier    17    Cobourg ON 1160 -515
8    Brant Leggett    40    Port Hope 1055 -620
9    Tabitha Weese    73    Belleville 925 -750
10    Kyle Dorie    08    Campbellford ON 905 -770
11    Jennifer Cassalman    76    Trenton ON 820 -855
12    Emily Harrington    63    Castleton 805 -870
13    Jim Kotsilidis    11    Wellington 560 -1115
14    Tony Reid    4    Malone 550 -1125
15    Tom Cole    6    Brantford ON 505 -1170
16    Wayne Jordan    68    Crammy 475 -1200
-    Brock Gregory    1    Trenton 475 -1200
18    Brittany Ivey    88    Trenton ON 370 -1305
19    Ryan Bebee    77    Port Hope 330 -1345
20    Darrian Johnson    65    Colborne 320 -1355
21    Brady Keech    71    Deseronto 100 -1575
 
DIRTCar Sportsman
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Cody McPherson    7    St-Catharines ON 300 Leader
1    Kyle Wilson    14K    Joyceville ON 300 -0
-    Zac McBride    8    Baltimore ON 300 -0
-    Thomas Cook    35    Cornwall ON 300 -0
-    Tristan Draper    17    Harrowsmith ON 300 -0
-    Rob Knapp    2K    Niagara Falls ON 300 -0
-    Ryan Scott    33    Kingston ON 300 -0
-    Gabriel Cyr    94     ON 300 -0
-    Chris Storm    174     300 -0
-    Shane Stearns    22S    Brockville ON 300 -0
-    Derek Cryderman    102     300 -0
-    Billy Crok    M70    Hogansburg NY 300 -0
-    Jessica Power    52    Kingston ON 300 -0
-    Chris Ferguson    08    Chesterville ON 300 -0
-    Tom Richau    9R    Lockport NY 300 -0
-    Brian Rouse    18R    St-Catherine ON 300 -0
-    Gord McIntosh    72    Smithville ON 300 -0
-    Jonathan Ferguson    44    Prescott ON 300 -0
-    Luke Carleton    2    Port Colborne 300 -0
-    Justin Sharp    8S    St-Catharines ON 300 -0
21    Dan Ferguson    11    Picton ON 150 -150
-    Martin Pelletier    92     150 -150
-    Paul Gaboury    9    Welland ON 150 -150
-    Jordan Cosco    17C    St Catherines ON 150 -150
-    Michel Beyore    54    Colborne ON 150 -150
-    Bonnie Davis III    32R     150 -150
-    Bruce Makinson    81     150 -150
-    Jarrett Herbinson    38J     150 -150
-    Shane Pecore    0     150 -150
-    Chris Cunningham    29K    Cazenovia 150 -150
-    Jason Shipclark    20X     150 -150
-    Brianna Ladouceur    15B    Cornwall 150 -150
-    Josh Kirkland    69    Maitland ON 150 -150
-    Tyler Reynolds    81T    Brockville ON 150 -150
-    Bruce Makinson    81    Richmond ON 150 -150
-    Jacob Clancy    21C    Inverary ON 150 -150
-    Chris Watters    119     150 -150
-    Louie Jaclson Jr    18JR    Logansburg 150 -150
 
 

My SpeedNet Login
   
Latest Results
More Results

Search Speednet Direct

Racing Headlines
More Headlines
SpeedNet Directory
Race Tracks
Racing Series
Museums & Attractions
Websites & Publications
Racing Suppliers

Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results