Thursday April 17, 2014
Sign Up

 Home Page
 Driver Stats
 Race Results
 Point Standings
 Racing News
 Track Schedule
 Weekly Schedule
 Contact SpeedNet

Speednet Tracks & Series
  141 Speedway
  24 Raceway
  34 Raceway
  35 Raceway Park
  411 Motor Speedway
  441 Speedway
  56 Speedway
  81 Speedway
  ABC Raceway
  Ace Speedway
  Adams County Speedway
  Albany-Saratoga Speedway (2011)
  Alexandria Viking Speedway
  Algona Raceway
  Algona Specials
  ALH Motor Speedway
  American Arena X
  AMP
  Amped Up Racing Series
  AMSOIL Speedway
  Anderson Motor Speedway
  Angels Motorsports Park
  Antioch Speedway
  Arizona Speedway
  Arlington Raceway
  ASA Championship
  ASA Pro Trucks
  ASI
  Atchison County Raceway
  Atchison County Raceway (2012)
  Atlanta Motor Speedway
  Atlanta Motor Speedway (2009)
  Atoka Raceway Park
  Augusta Motor Speedway
  Auto City Speedway
  Auto Clearing Motor Speedway
  Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway
  Aztec Speedway
  Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
  Badger Mod Tour
  Baer Field Dirt Track Go-karts
  Baer Field Pavement Go-karts
  Baer Field Speedway
  Bakersfield Raceway Park
  Bakersfield Raceway Park ** Go-Karts
  Bakersfield Speedway
  Barrie Speedway
  Baton Rouge Raceway
  Bay Cities Racing Association, Inc
  Beatrice Speedway
  Beaver Dam Raceway
  Beckley Motor Speedway
  Bemidji Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Bethel Motor Speedway
  BH Speedway
  Black River Race Park
  Bloomfield Speedway
  Bloomington Speedway
  BMP Speedway
  Boone County Raceway
  Boothill Speedway
  Boyd Raceway
  Boyd's Speedway
  Brewerton Speedway
  Brighton Speedway
  Brill Motor Speedway
  Brown County Speedway (SD)
  Brownstown Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway (2012)
  Brownstown Speedway (2013)
  Brushcreek Motorsports
  Brushcreek Motorsports
  Bubba Raceway Park
  Buena Vista Raceway
  Buffalo River Race Park
  Burris Thunder Tour
  Button Buck Speedway
  Callaway Raceway
  Camden Speedway
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2012)
  Canton Speedway
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Cardinal Speedway
  Carolina Speedway
  Carolina Speedway
  Caroline Valley Ice Racing
  Casino Speedway
  Casper Speedway
  Cedar County Raceway
  Cedar Lake Speedway
  Cedar Ridge Speedway
  Central Arizona Raceway (2013)
  Central Arizona Speedway
  Central Missouri Speedway
  Central Wisconsin Raceway
  Cerro Gordo Speedway
  Champion Park Speedway
  Chateau Raceway
  Cherokee Speedway
  Cherry Raceway
  Chowchilla Auto Race Way
  Chowchilla King of the Valley
  City Limits Kart Raceway
  Civil War Series
  CJ Speedway
  CJ Speedway (2012)
  CJ Speedway (2013)
  Clarksville Speedway
  Classic Racing Series
  Cleveland Speedway
  Cocopah Speedway
  Coles County Speedway
  Columbus Speedway (2012)
  Columbus Speedway (The Bullring)
  COMP Cams
  Corn Belt Clash
  Cotton Bowl Speedway
  Cowtown Speedway (2011)
  Cowtown Speedway (2012)
  Crawford County Speedway
  Cresco Speedway
  Crystal Motor Speedway
  Dacotah Speedway
  Dakota State Fair Speedway
  Deep South Speedway
  Deer Creek Speedway
  Deerfield Raceway Inc.
  Delaware Speedway
  Dells Raceway Park
  DeSoto Speedway
  Desoto Super Speedway
  Devil's Bowl Speedway
  Devils Lake Speedway
  Diamond Mountain Speedway
  Dirt Capitol
  Dixie Motor Speedway
  Dodge County Speedway
  Drew County Speedway
  Dubuque Speedway
  Duck River Raceway Park
  Eagle Raceway
  Eagle River Speedway
  Eagle Valley Speedway
  East Lincoln Speedway
  El Paso Speedway Park
  El Reno Grascar
  Eldon Raceway
  Eldora Speedway
  Electric City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway
  Elko Speedway
  Emo Speedway
  Ephrata Raceway Park
  ERP - Motocross
  Estevan Motor Speedway
  Evergren Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway USA
  Fairmont Raceway
  Farley Speedway
  Farmer City Raceway
  Fayette County Speedway
  Fernley 95A Speedway
  Fiesta City Speedway
  Fire on Ice
  Five Flags Speedway
  Flat Rock Speedway
  Flomaton Speedway
  Fonda Speedway
  Forks Karting Association
  Fort Payne Motor Speedway
  Frozen Ocean Kartway
  Fulton Speedway
  Gallatin Speedway
  Gator Motorplex
  GCS Grayson County Speedway
  Geographical Center Speedway
  George County Motorsports Paek
  Get Some Game Dirt Track
  Gillette Thunder Speedway
  Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
  Golden Sands Speedway
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2011)
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2012)
  Grand Rapids Speedway
  Granite City Speedway
  Granite State Pro Stock Series
  Grayson County Speedway
  Great Northern Sportsman Series
  Green Valley Speedway
  Greenbush Race Park
  Greenville Pickens Speedway
  Greenville Speedway
  GSR Kartway
  Hamilton County Speedway
  Hancock County Speedway
  Harris Speedway
  Hattiesburg Motorsports Park
  Hawkeye Dirt Tour
  HBR Raceway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway (2013)
  Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track
  Hibbing Raceway
  Hickory Motor Speedway
  Highland Rim Speedway
  Highland Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway (2012)
  Huset's Speedway
  I-25 Speedway
  I-35 Speedway
  I-35 Speedway (IA)
  I-35 Speedway (MO)
  I-55 Raceway
  I-76 Speedway
  I-77 Raceway Park
  I-80 Speedway
  I-90 Speedway
  I-96 Speedway
  I94 Speedway
  IMCA
  Iowa State Fair Speedway
  Iowa State Fair Speedway (2013)
  Ivy Bluff Mud Bog (TN)
  Jackson Motor Speedway
  Jackson Speedway (MN)
  Jacksonville Speedway
  Jamestown Speedway
  Jones Motor Speedway
  Junction Motor Speedway
  K.R.A. Speedway
  Kalaeloa Raceway Park
  KAM Kartway
  Kankakee County Speedway
  Kennedale Speedway Park
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
  Kern County Raceway Park
  Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
  Kil-Kare Speedway
  King of the Coliseum
  King of the West Sprints
  Kings Speedway
  Kokomo Speedway
  L A Raceway
  LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
  Lady Luck Speedway
  Laird International Raceway
  Lake City Speedway
  Lake County Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway
  Lakeside Speedway
  Lancaster Speedway
  LaSalle Speedway
  Lawrenceburg Speedway
  Lebanon I-44 Speedway
  Lebanon Valley Kart Track
  Lee County Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway (2011)
  Leesville 171 Speedway
  Leesville 171 Speedway (2012)
  Lexington 104 Speedway
  Lincoln Park Speedway
  Lincoln Speedway
  Little Sunset Speedway
  Lonesome Pine Raceway
  Lonestar Speedway
  Longdale Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway (2011)
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters (2012)
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lucas Oil Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway
  M40 Speedway
  Macon Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison Speedway
  Madras Speedway
  Magic Valley Speedway
  Magnolia Motor Speedway
  Marshalltown Speedway
  Marshfield Motor Speedway
  Merced Speedway
  Mercer Raceway Park
  Meridian Speedway
  Merritt Speedway
  Merrittville Speedway
  Michigan Dirt Cup Tour
  Michigan Race Management
  Mid America Speedway
  Miller Speedway
  Miller Speedway (2011)
  Mineral City Speedway
  Mini E Raceway
  Mississippi Thunder Speedway
  Missouri State Fair Speedway
  MLRA
  Mobile International Speedway
  Mohave Valley Raceway
  Moler Raceway Park
  Monadnock Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2011)
  Montgomery MotorSports Park
  Motordrome Speedway
  Motordrome Speedway (2012)
  Moulton Speedway
  Mount Pleasant Speedway
  MSCCS (2012)
  MSCS
  Murray County Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway (2010)
  NAPA Speedway
  National Late Model Series
  NEA Speedway
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska Lawn Mower Racing Association
  Nevada Speedway
  New Paris Speedway
  New Smyrna Speedway
  Newport Motor Speedway
  NMMRA
  Nobles County Speedway
  Nodak Speedway
  Norman County Raceway
  North Central Speedway
  North East Mini Stock Tour
  Northwest Florida Speedway
  Norway Speedway
  NSB Kart Club
  Oakshade Raceway
  Ocean Speedway
  Ocean Speedway Chowchilla
  Ogilvie Raceway
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park
  Ohsweken Speedway
  Oklahoma Sports Park
  Onaway Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orlando Speedworld
  OSCAAR
  Ozark Karting Complex
  Paducah International Raceway
  Pageland Dragway/Big 10
  Paragon Speedway
  PCRA (2012)
  Peoria Speedway
  Performance Motorsports
  Petaluma Speedway
  Peterborough Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Plaza Raceway
  Plumerville Super Speedway
  Plymouth Speedway
  Poplar Grove Speedway
  Port Royal Speedway
  Portsmouth Raceway Park
  Princeton Speedway (MN)
  Princeton Speedway (WV)
  PRO Dirt Car Series
  Pro Vintage Racing
  Proctor Speedway
  Professional MotorSports Services (PMSS)
  Pure Stock Racing Association
  Quincy Raceways
  Raceway Park (MN)
  Raceway Park (SD)
  racewinter.com
  Racing Pink
  Racing Scoring Specialists
  Randolph County Raceway
  Rapid Speedway
  Red Cedar Speedway
  Red River Coop Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway
  Redwood Speedway
  Renegades Of Dirt Modified Tour
  Revolution Park (2012)
  Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
  Rice Lake Speedway
  Ringle Brickyard Speedway (2012)
  Rio Grande Speedway
  River Cities Speedway
  Riverside International Speedway
  Riverside Speedway
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex (2013)
  Rocky Mountain Raceways
  Route 66 Motor Speedway
  RPM Speedway
  RPM Speedway (KS)
  RPM Speedway of Texas
  RSS
  S.A.R.A.
  Sabine Motor Speedway
  Salem Indoor Speedway
  Salina Highbanks Speedway
  Salina Speedway
  Sandia Motor Speedway (2011)
  Sandusky Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway
  Sayre Speedway
  Screven Motor Speedway
  Seekonk Speedway
  Selinsgrove Speedway
  Seymour Speedway
  Shady Oaks Speedway
  Shadybowl Speedway
  Sharon Speedway
  Shasta Speedway
  Shawano Speedway
  Shelby American Automotive Club
  Shelby County Speedway
  Sheyenne River Speedway
  Shippensburg Speedway
  Showtime Speedway
  Showtime Speedway (2012)
  Sidewinder Sprints
  Silver Bullet Speedway
  Slinger Super Speedway
  SLMR Dirt Racing Series
  Smokey Mountain Speedway
  Smoky Mountain Kart Track
  Snydersville Raceway
  Snydersville Raceway
  Soggy Bottom MX Park
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Texas Speedway
  South Texas Speedway (2013)
  Southern Dirt Karting Series
  Southern Dirt Karting Series LLC.
  Southern Illinois Raceway
  Southern Iowa Speedway
  Southern National Motorsports Park
  Southern New Mexico Speedway
  Southern Oklahoma Speedway (2011)
  Southern Oregon Speedway
  Southern Outlaw Dirt Series
  Southern Pride Kartway
  Southern Raceway
  Southern Raceway (2013)
  Southern Regional Racing Series
  Southern Topless Economy Modified
  Southwest Speedway
  Southwest Sprint Cars
  Speedarama (2011)
  Speedarama Raceway
  Speedway 660
  Spoon River Speedway
  Spring Creek Speedway
  Springfield Raceway
  St. Croix Valley Raceway
  St. Tammany Raceway
  Starlite Speedway
  State Park Speedway
  Stateline Speedway
  Stuart Raceway (NE)
  Stuart Speedway (IA)
  Sugar Creek Raceway (2012)
  Sugartit Speedway
  Sumter Speedway
  Sunny South Raceway
  Sunset Speedway
  Superior Ice Racing Association
  SUPR Late Model
  Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
  Sweetwater Speedway
  Tazewell Speedway (2012)
  Tennessee National Raceway
  Terre Haute Action Track (2012)
  Texas Motor Speedway
  Texas Thunder Speedway
  Texoma Motor Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway (KS)
  Thunder Mountain Raceway (CO)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (WV)
  Thunderbowl Raceway
  Thunderhill Raceway (TN)
  Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
  Tilleda Thunder On Ice
  Timberline Speedway
  TNT Speedway
  Toledo Speedway
  Tomahawk Speedway (WI)
  Trail-way Speedway
  Tri City Speedway
  Tri-City Motor Speedway
  Tri-County Speedway
  Tri-State Racesaver Series
  Tri-State Speedway
  TVQMA
  Twin Cities Raceway Park
  Twin State Speedway
  Ukiah Speedway
  Upper Iowa Speedway
  Upper Midwest Sprintcar Series
  Upper Peninsula International Raceway
  Uranium Capitol Speedway
  US 36 Raceway Circle Track
  USA Raceway
  Valentine Speedway
  Valley Speedway
  varies
  Varney Speedway Motorplex
  Virginia Motor Speedway
  Volunteer Speedway
  Wagner Speedway
  WAR Wingless Auto Racing
  Warren Arkansas Speedway
  Waterford Speedbowl
  Wayne County Speedway
  Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
  West Liberty Raceway
  West Plains Motor Speedway
  West Siloam Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway
  Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
  Whynot Motorsports Park
  Williston Basin Speedway
  Winchester Speedway (TN)
  Winchester Speedway (VA) (2012)
  Windy Hollow Speedway
  Winnemucca Stock Car Division (2011)
  Winston Speedway
  WISSOTA
  Wissota 100
  Wissota Challenge Series
  Wythe Raceway
  Xcel Chassis
Point Standings


Electric City Speedway
Great Falls, MT
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of August 31, 2013

MidWest Modified
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Kory Wermling    9K    Great Falls MT 710 Leader
2    Zach Olson    4,06    Great Falls MT 693 -17
3    Paul Leach    01    Sun River MT 638 -72
4    Marty Harvie    49    Great Falls MT 623 -87
5    Chris Hill    5H    Great Falls MT 586 -124
6    Kody Harvie    39JR    Great Falls MT 558 -152
7    Jeremy Olds    22T    Great Falls MT 553 -157
8    Jerry Sangery Jr.    64    Great Falls MT 510 -200
9    Robert (Bob) Price    11    Great Falls MT 509 -201
10    Ron Sasek    50    Great Falls MT 485 -225
11    Joey Tinker    14    Great Falls MT 462 -248
12    Greg Tacke    07    Great Falls MT 450 -260
13    John Price    25,25    Great Falls MT 449 -261
14    Michael Shure    22    Great Falls MT 390 -320
15    Michael Price    95    Great Falls MT 368 -342
16    Timothy McCune    8    Great Falls MT 340 -370
17    John Johnson    3    Great Falls MT 310 -400
18    Cody Kuglin    71K    Great Falls 304 -406
19    Jeramy Myers    24    Great Falls MT 286 -424
20    Joey Price    21,182,37    Great Falls MT 255 -455
21    Patrick Harvie    18    Great Falls MT 252 -458
22    Mike Pistelak    21    Great Falls MT 215 -495
23    Tommy Bush    6TC    Great Falls MT 210 -500
24    Travis Cushman    10    Great Falls MT 204 -506
25    Jake Tucker    07    Great Falls MT 153 -557
26    Frank Pearson    182    Great Falls MT 103 -607
27    Alan Riley    32M    Lolo MT 92 -618
28    Eric Bodine    50    Asbury NJ 46 -664
29    Rockie Zahara    19Z    Great Falls 38 -672
30    Jim Myre    57    Great Falls MT 32 -678
31    Joey Zahara    19Z    Great Falls MT 16 -694
 
Modified
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Gary Hill    30    Black Eagle MT 738 Leader
2    Mark Wermling    9    Great Falls MT 714 -24
3    Joey Price    37    Great Falls MT 651 -87
4    Chad Johnson    3J    Great Falls MT 594 -144
-    Patrick Wallace    16    Fairfield MT 594 -144
6    Paul Leach    01    Sun River MT 588 -150
7    John Price    95    Great Falls MT 522 -216
8    Jody Kropp    97    Great Falls MT 402 -336
9    David Azure    81    Great Falls MT 285 -453
10    Paul Donnelly    12D    Great Falls MT 194 -544
11    Kelly Blixt    47    Clancy MT 181 -557
12    Sean McBee    35    Great Falls MT 179 -559
13    Dana Lerum    98    Boulder MT 138 -600
14    Tommy Bush    6TC    Great Falls MT 128 -610
15    Rob Mahr    22    Helena MT 122 -616
16    Dave Dease    10    RedCliff AB 90 -648
17    Trent Guest    45T    Medicine Hat AB 85 -653
18    Travis Peery    6P     ND 68 -670
19    Jeremy Meirhofer    32M    Belgrade MT 53 -685
20    Rock Degele    1    Glasgow MT 52 -686
21    Chad Becker    12     SD 42 -696
-    Jody Kropp    1    Great Falls MT 42 -696
 
Super Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Casey Steffenson    67    Great Falls MT 750 Leader
2    Pacer Popham    32    Great Falls MT 710 -40
3    Patrick Lamere    85    Great Falls MT 702 -48
4    Jake Tucker    33    Great Falls MT 562 -188
5    Clay Irwin    93    Great Falls MT 536 -214
6    Mike Pistelak    02    Great Falls MT 423 -327
7    Chuck Fleming    6    Great Falls MT 415 -335
8    Dolan Sevalstad    24    Great Falls MT 322 -428
9    John Lighthizer    88    Cut Bank MT 230 -520
10    Alex Wermling    5,2D    Great Falls MT 205 -545
11    Paul Lease    07    Deer Lodge MT 143 -607
12    Beau Brown    00    Deer Lodge MT 136 -614
13    Josh Aho    24    Great Falls MT 133 -617
14    Rich Wermling    2D    Great Falls MT 132 -618
15    Wade Johnson    43    Deer Lodge MT 128 -622
16    Jordan Tocci    2C    Three Forks MT 107 -643
17    Joseph (JT) No Runner    11    Browning MT 86 -664
18    RC Geiss    55     MT 82 -668
19    TY Clemens    12    Belgrade MT 47 -703
20    Nick Hunter    58    Deer Lodge MT 43 -707
21    Shaun Crouch    20    Great Falls MT 40 -710
22    Sharid Lee    10X    Great Falls MT 38 -712
 
Street Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Ron Mattern    62    Great Falls MT 904 Leader
2    Cody Ryan    8ONE8    Wolf Creek MT 888 -16
3    Troy Weninger    20    Great Falls MT 828 -76
4    Brice Miesmer    18    Great Falls MT 824 -80
5    William Handel    41    Great Falls MT 795 -109
6    Terry Nelson    54    Great Falls MT 749 -155
7    Matt O'Connell    1    Great Falls MT 653 -251
8    Kyle Jarvey    74    Great Falls MT 573 -331
9    Frank Pearson    82    Great Falls MT 520 -384
10    Donavon Sorenson    307    Laurel MT 424 -480
11    John Johnson    3    Great Falls MT 382 -522
12    Jesse Christiansen    100    Great Falls MT 379 -525
13    Tom Miesmer    36    Great Falls MT 226 -678
14    Del Voss    0N    Cascade MT 197 -707
15    Mark Mann    0N    Great Falls MT 180 -724
16    John (Mikey) Johnson II    3    Great Falls MT 153 -751
17    Frederick Hansen    14    Brady MT 131 -773
18    Cory Craver    21    Balgrade MT 104 -800
19    Curt Beck    43    Great Falls MT 85 -819
20    Seth Beck    26    Deer Lodge MT 84 -820
21    Casey Durand    43C    Great Falls MT 83 -821
22    Rod Lorenz    2    Billings MT 50 -854
23    Dwayne Fowler    12    Belgrade MT 49 -855
-    Connor Lorenz    5    Billings MT 49 -855
25    Casey Steffenson    51    Great Falls MT 47 -857
26    Kaycie Kynett    26X    Livingston MT 46 -858
27    Patrick Lamere    86    Great Falls MT 44 -860
28    Adrian Mantei    34    Billings MT 43 -861
29    Blake Stucker    86     40 -864
30    Don Sorenson    111    Laurel MT 39 -865
31    Kelly Friede (R)    82    Great Falls MT 16 -888
 
Late Model
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Kelly Hample    36    Billings MT 165 Leader
2    David Smith    06    Edmonton AB 162 -3
3    Stewart Hayward    27H    Calgary AB 157 -8
4    Rory Minster    8M    Great Falls MT 151 -14
5    Chris Dunn    0    Great Falls MT 148 -17
6    John Lighthizer    88    Cut Bank MT 140 -25
7    Pacer Popham    32    Great Falls MT 137 -28
8    Mark Steven Fowler    17F    Townsend MT 127 -38
9    Bradley Kerrison    5    Leduc AB 126 -39
10    Rock Degele    1    Glasgow MT 99 -66
11    Jody Kropp    48    Great Falls MT 91 -74
12    J.D. Olson    31    Bozeman MT 68 -97
13    Terrence Carter    6T    Fort Sasjatchewan 49 -116
14    Chad Johnson    1    Great Falls MT 47 -118
15    Jimmy Zaremski    48    Great Falls MT 44 -121
16    Mike Tom    55    Stony Plain AB 42 -123
17    Chad Becker    12     SD 41 -124
18    Mike Stadel    81    Rapid City SD 40 -125
19    Mindy McCord    59    Mott MT 39 -126
 
Sprints
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Joe Ramaker    98    Boise ID 210 Leader
2    Phil Dietz    72    Billings MT 207 -3
3    Trever Kirkland    37    Helena MT 198 -12
4    Kelly Miller    44    Edmonton AB 167 -43
5    Vern Hill    1X    Black Eagle MT 155 -55
6    Paxton Lambrecht    12    Billings MT 153 -57
7    David Hoiness    27DD    Billings MT 152 -58
8    Jeremy McCune    0J    Billings MT 142 -68
9    Bill Boyce    1    Lethbridge AB 140 -70
10    Shane Prinscough    8     115 -95
11    Calvin Finch    21     111 -99
12    Brian Brown    38    Helena MT 88 -122
13    Damon McCune    44M     83 -127
-    Steven Tiner    23N     83 -127
15    Mark Sweet    77    Rock Springs WY 76 -134
16    Joe Perry    28    Billings MT 72 -138
17    Stuart Selby    1V    Lethbridge AB 70 -140
-    Cliff Nelson    11     70 -140
19    Chris Roberts    22    Missoula MT 69 -141
20    Rick Tessmaker    2X     55 -155
21    Nick Tresmaker    2X     49 -161
22    Tony Bruce Jr    18     44 -166
23    Josh Ostermiller    12X    Billings MT 43 -167
-    Brock Lemley    23N    Demming WA 43 -167
25    David Miller    16    Edmonton AB 42 -168
-    Steven Tiner    23N     42 -168
27    Jason Johnson    41     41 -169
28    Steve Reeves    78     40 -170
-    Sean MacDonnell    9     40 -170
-    Brad Loyet    05     40 -170
-    Dustin Morgan    93     40 -170
32    Wheeler Boys    2W    Airdrie AB 39 -171
-    Jeff Swindell    94     39 -171
34    Casey Adams    12A    Edmonton AB 38 -172
35    Johnny Herrera    45X     37 -173
36    Logan Forler    2L     36 -174
37    Daren Smith    81    Curlew WA 34 -176
38    Reece Goetz    9R     32 -178
39    Christian Michelle    52     31 -179
-    Cody Masse    35M     31 -179
-    Kyle Evans    2     31 -179
42    Seth Bergman    23     wa 30 -180
-    Randi Miller    90     30 -180
44    Shane Moore    3    Helena MT 28 -182
-    Cody Mathews    35    Lethbridge 28 -182
46    Cole Wood    17W     27 -183
47    TJ Hartman    19    Puyalup WA 25 -185
48    Alan Michael    65    Callville WA 24 -186
49    Colton Akesstrom    31    Bawif AB 23 -187
50    Damon McCune    8X     14 -196
51    Matt Dueso    9D     13 -197
52    Dennis MacEckron    3     9 -201
53    Shad Petersen    2     7 -203
-    Jerry Brown JR    38    Helena MT 7 -203
55    Mark Steven Fowler    36    Townsend MT 6 -204
-    Chip Roe    35    Big Timber MT 6 -204
-    Ryder Olson    21     6 -204
58    Cody Masse    35     4 -206
 
 

My SpeedNet Login
   
Latest Results
More Results

Search Speednet Direct

Racing Headlines
More Headlines
SpeedNet Directory
Race Tracks
Racing Series
Museums & Attractions
Websites & Publications
Racing Suppliers

Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results