Saturday September 20, 2014
Sign Up

 Home Page
 Driver Stats
 Race Results
 Point Standings
 Racing News
 Track Schedule
 Weekly Schedule
 Contact SpeedNet

Speednet Tracks & Series
  141 Speedway
  24 Raceway
  34 Raceway
  35 Raceway Park (2012)
  441 Speedway
  56 Speedway
  81 Speedway
  ABC Raceway
  Accord Speedway Inc
  Ace Speedway
  Adams County Speedway
  Albany-Saratoga Speedway (2011)
  Alexandria Viking Speedway
  Algona Raceway
  Algona Specials
  ALH Motor Speedway
  American Arena X
  AMP
  Amped Up Racing Series
  AMSOIL Speedway
  Anderson Motor Speedway
  Angels Motorsports Park (2012)
  Antioch Speedway
  Arizona Speedway
  Arlington Raceway
  ASA Championship
  ASA Pro Trucks
  ASI
  Atchison County Raceway
  Atchison County Raceway (2012)
  Atlanta Motor Speedway
  Atoka Raceway Park
  Augusta Motor Speedway
  Auto City Speedway
  Auto Clearing Motor Speedway
  Auto Motors
  Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway
  Aztec Speedway
  Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
  Badger Mod Tour
  Baer Field Dirt Track Go-karts
  Baer Field Pavement Go-karts
  Baer Field Speedway
  Bakersfield Raceway Park
  Bakersfield Raceway Park ** Go-Karts
  Barrie Speedway
  Baton Rouge Raceway
  Bay Cities Racing Association, Inc
  Beatrice Speedway
  Beaver Dam Raceway
  Beckley Motor Speedway
  Bemidji Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Bethel Motor Speedway
  BH Speedway
  Black River Race Park (2011)
  Bloomfield Speedway
  Bloomington Speedway
  BMP Speedway
  Boone County Raceway
  Boothill Speedway
  Boothill Speedway (2013)
  Boyd Raceway
  Boyd's Speedway
  Brewerton Speedway
  Brighton Speedway
  Brill Motor Speedway
  Brown County Speedway (SD)
  Brownstown Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway (2012)
  Brownstown Speedway (2013)
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
  Bubba Raceway Park
  Buena Vista Raceway
  Buffalo River Race Park
  Burris Thunder Tour
  Button Buck Speedway
  Callaway Raceway
  Camden Speedway
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2012)
  Caney Valley Speedway
  Canton Speedway
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Cardinal Speedway
  Carlton County Fair Racing
  Carolina Speedway (NC)
  Carolina Speedway (SC)
  Caroline Valley Ice Racing
  Casino Speedway
  Casper Speedway
  Cedar County Raceway (2012)
  Cedar Lake Speedway
  Cedar Ridge Speedway
  Central Arizona Raceway (2013)
  Central Arizona Speedway
  Central Missouri Speedway
  Central Wisconsin Raceway
  Cerro Gordo Speedway
  Champion Park Speedway (2011)
  Chateau Raceway
  Cherokee Speedway
  Cherry Raceway
  Cherry Raceway
  Chowchilla Auto Race Way
  Chowchilla King of the Valley
  City Limits Kart Raceway
  Civil War Series
  CJ Speedway
  CJ Speedway (2012)
  CJ Speedway (2013)
  Clarksville Speedway
  Classic Racing Series
  Cleveland Speedway
  Cocopah Speedway
  Coles County Speedway
  Columbus Speedway (2012)
  Columbus Speedway (The Bullring)
  COMP Cams
  Corn Belt Clash
  Cotton Bowl Speedway
  Cowtown Speedway (2011)
  Cowtown Speedway (2012)
  Crawford County Speedway
  Cresco Speedway
  Crowley's Ridge Raceway
  Crystal Motor Speedway
  Dacotah Speedway
  Dakota State Fair Speedway
  Deep South Speedway
  Deer Creek Speedway
  Deerfield Raceway
  Delaware Speedway (2011)
  Dells Raceway Park
  Desoto Super Speedway (2013)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (TX)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (VT) (2011)
  Devils Lake Speedway
  Diamond Mountain Speedway
  Dirt Capitol
  Dixie Motor Speedway
  Drew County Speedway
  Dubuque Speedway
  Duck River Raceway Park
  Eagle Raceway
  Eagle River Speedway
  Eagle Valley Speedway
  East Lincoln Speedway
  El Paso Speedway Park
  Eldora Speedway
  Electric City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway
  Elko Speedway
  Emo Speedway
  English Creek Speedway
  Ephrata Raceway Park
  ERP - Motocross
  Estevan Motor Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway USA (2011)
  Fairmont Raceway
  Farley Speedway
  Farmer City Raceway
  Fayette County Speedway
  Fayette County Speedway (2013)
  Fernley 95A Speedway
  Fiesta City Speedway
  Fire on Ice
  Five Flags Speedway
  Flat Rock Speedway (2013)
  Flomaton Speedway
  Fonda Speedway
  Forks Karting Association
  Fort Payne Motor Speedway (2013)
  Frozen Ocean Kartway (2012)
  Full Throttle Motor Speedway
  Fulton Speedway
  Gallatin Speedway
  Gator Motorplex
  Geographical Center Speedway
  George County Motorsports Park
  Gillette Thunder Speedway
  Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Sands Speedway
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2011)
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2012)
  Grand Rapids Speedway
  Granite City Speedway
  Granite State Pro Stock Series
  Grayson County Speedway
  Grayson County Speedway (2012)
  Great Northern Sportsman Series
  Green Valley Speedway (2013)
  Greenbush Race Park
  Greenville Pickens Speedway
  Greenville Speedway
  GSR Kartway
  GSR Kartway (2013)
  Hamilton County Speedway
  Hamilton County Speedway (2013)
  Hancock County Speedway
  Harris Speedway
  Hartford Speedway
  Hattiesburg Motorsports Park
  Hawkeye Dirt Tour
  HBR Raceway (2011)
  Heart O' Texas Speedway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway (2013)
  Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track
  Hendry County Motorsports Park
  Hibbing Raceway
  Hickory Motor Speedway
  Highland Rim Speedway
  Highland Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway (2012)
  Huset's Speedway
  I-25 Speedway (2011)
  I-35 Speedway (IA)
  I-35 Speedway (MO)
  I-55 Raceway
  I-76 Speedway
  I-76 Speedway (2013)
  I-77 Raceway Park
  I-80 Speedway
  I-90 Speedway
  I-96 Speedway
  I94 Speedway
  IMCA Racing
  Indianapolis Speedrome
  Iowa State Fair Speedway
  Iowa State Fair Speedway (2013)
  Jackson Motor Speedway
  Jackson Speedway (MN)
  Jacksonville Speedway
  Jamestown Speedway
  Jones Motor Speedway (2012)
  Junction Motor Speedway
  K.R.A. Speedway
  Kalaeloa Raceway Park
  KAM Kartway
  Kankakee County Speedway
  Kankakee Speedway Promotions Inc
  Kennedale Speedway Park
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
  Kern County Raceway Park
  Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
  Kil-Kare Speedway
  King of the Coliseum
  King of the West Sprints
  Kings Speedway
  Kokomo Speedway
  L A Raceway
  LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
  Lady Luck Speedway (2012)
  Laird International Raceway
  Lake City Speedway (2011)
  Lake County Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway
  Lakeside Speedway
  Lancaster Speedway
  Lawrenceburg Speedway
  Lebanon I-44 Speedway
  Lebanon Valley Kart Track
  Lee County Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway (2011)
  Leesville 171 Speedway
  Leesville 171 Speedway (2012)
  Lexington 104 Speedway
  Lincoln Park Speedway
  Lincoln Speedway
  Little Sunset Speedway
  Lonesome Pine Raceway
  Lonestar Speedway
  Longdale Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway (2011)
  Lorain County Speedway (2012)
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters (2012)
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lucas Oil Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway
  M40 Speedway
  Macon Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison Speedway
  Madras Speedway
  Magic Valley Speedway
  Magnolia Motor Speedway
  Mark's RC Copter Track
  Marshalltown Speedway
  Marshfield Motor Speedway
  Merced Speedway
  Mercer Raceway Park
  Meridian Speedway
  Merritt Speedway
  Merrittville Speedway
  Michigan Dirt Cup Tour
  Mid America Speedway (2011)
  Millbridge Speedway
  Miller Speedway
  Miller Speedway (2011)
  Mineral City Speedway
  Mini E Raceway
  Mississippi Thunder Speedway
  Missouri State Fair Speedway
  MLRA
  Mobile International Speedway
  Modoc Raceway
  Mohave Valley Raceway
  Moler Raceway Park
  Monadnock Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2011)
  Montgomery MotorSports Park
  Motordrome Speedway
  Motordrome Speedway (2012)
  Moulton Speedway
  Mount Pleasant Speedway
  MSCCS (2012)
  MSCS
  Murray County Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway (2012)
  NAPA Speedway
  National Late Model Series
  NEA Speedway
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska Lawn Mower Racing Association
  Nelcar
  Nevada Speedway
  New Paris Speedway (2011)
  New Smyrna Speedway
  Newport Motor Speedway
  NMMRA
  Nobles County Speedway
  Nodak Speedway
  Norman County Raceway
  North Central Speedway
  North East Mini Stock Tour
  Northwest Florida Speedway
  Norway Speedway
  NSB Kart Club
  Oakshade Raceway
  Ocean Speedway
  Ocean Speedway Chowchilla (2012)
  Ogilvie Raceway
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park (2013)
  Ohsweken Speedway
  Oklahoma Sports Park
  Onaway Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway (2011)
  Orlando Speedworld (2013)
  OSCAAR
  Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway
  Ozark Karting Complex (2012)
  Paducah International Raceway
  Paragon Speedway
  PCRA (2012)
  Peoria Speedway
  Performance Motorsports
  Petaluma Speedway
  Peterborough Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Plaza Raceway
  Plumerville Super Speedway
  Plymouth Speedway
  Poplar Grove Speedway
  Port Royal Speedway (2012)
  Portsmouth Raceway Park
  Prescott Valley Speedway
  Princeton Speedway (MN)
  Princeton Speedway (WV)
  PRO Dirt Car Series
  Pro Vintage Racing (2011)
  Proctor Speedway
  Professional MotorSports Services (PMSS)
  Pure Stock Racing Association
  Quincy Raceways
  Raceway Park (MN)
  Raceway Park (SD) (2011)
  racewinter.com
  Racing Pink
  Racing Scoring Specialists
  Randolph County Raceway
  Rapid Speedway (2011)
  Red Cedar Speedway
  Red River Coop Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway (2012)
  Redwood Speedway
  Renegades Of Dirt Modified Tour
  Revolution Park (2012)
  Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
  Rice Lake Speedway
  Ringle Brickyard Speedway (2012)
  Rio Grande Speedway (2012)
  River Cities Speedway
  Riverside International Speedway
  Riverside Speedway
  Roadrunner Speedway
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex (2013)
  Rocky Mountain Raceways
  Route 66 Motor Speedway
  RPM Speedway (KS)
  RPM Speedway of Texas
  RSS
  Sabine Motor Speedway
  Salem Indoor Speedway (2011)
  Salina Highbanks Speedway (2012)
  Salina Speedway
  Sandia Motor Speedway (2011)
  Sandusky Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway (2013)
  Sayre Speedway
  Screven Motor Speedway
  Seekonk Speedway
  Seymour Speedway
  Shady Oaks Speedway
  Sharon Speedway
  Shasta Speedway (2012)
  Shaw Motor Speedway
  Shawano Speedway
  Shelby County Speedway
  Sheyenne River Speedway
  Shippensburg Speedway
  Showtime Speedway
  Showtime Speedway (2012)
  Showtime Speedway (2013)
  Sidewinder Sprints
  Silver Bullet Speedway
  Silver Bullet Speedway (2013)
  Slinger Super Speedway
  SLMR Dirt Racing Series
  Smokey Mountain Speedway (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Kart Track (2012)
  Snydersville Raceway
  Soggy Bottom MX Park
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Texas Speedway
  South Texas Speedway (2013)
  Southern Dirt Karting Series
  Southern Dirt Karting Series (2013)
  Southern Illinois Raceway
  Southern Iowa Speedway
  Southern National Motorsports Park
  Southern New Mexico Speedway
  Southern Oklahoma Speedway (2011)
  Southern Oregon Speedway (2012)
  Southern Outlaw Dirt Series
  Southern Pride Kartway
  Southern Raceway
  Southern Raceway (2013)
  Southern Regional Racing Series
  Southern Topless Economy Modified
  Southwest Speedway
  Southwest Sprint Cars
  Speedarama (2011)
  Speedarama Raceway (2012)
  Speedway 660
  Spring Creek Speedway (2011)
  Springfield Raceway
  Spud Speedway
  St. Croix Valley Raceway
  St. Tammany Raceway
  Starlite Speedway
  State Park Speedway
  Stateline Speedway
  Stuart Raceway (NE)
  Stuart Speedway (IA)
  Sugar Creek Raceway (2012)
  Sugartit Speedway
  Sumter Speedway
  Sunny South Raceway
  Sunset Speedway
  Superior Ice Racing Association
  SUPR Late Model
  Swainsboro Kart Track
  Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
  Sweetwater Speedway
  Tazewell Speedway (2012)
  Tennessee National Raceway
  Terre Haute Action Track (2012)
  Texas Motor Speedway
  Texas Thunder Speedway
  Texoma Motor Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway (KS)
  Thunder Mountain Raceway (CO)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA) (2012)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (WV)
  Thunderbowl Raceway
  Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
  Tilleda Thunder On Ice
  Timberline Speedway
  TNT Speedway
  Toledo Speedway (2012)
  Tomahawk Speedway (WI)
  Trail-way Speedway
  Tri City Speedway
  Tri-City Motor Speedway
  Tri-County Speedway
  Tri-State Racesaver Series (2012)
  Tri-State Speedway
  TVQMA (2011)
  Twin Cities Raceway Park (2012)
  Twin State Speedway
  Ukiah Speedway
  Upper Iowa Speedway
  Upper Midwest Sprintcar Series
  Upper Peninsula International Raceway
  Uranium Capitol Speedway
  US 36 Raceway Circle Track
  USA Raceway (2011)
  USAC Eastern
  USAC Eastern
  Valentine Speedway
  Valley Speedway
  Varney Motor Speedway (2013)
  Vermilion County Speedway
  Virginia Motor Speedway
  Volunteer Speedway
  Wagner Speedway
  WAR Wingless Auto Racing
  Warren Arkansas Speedway
  Waterford Speedbowl
  Waterford Speedbowl
  Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
  West Liberty Raceway
  West Plains Motor Speedway
  West Siloam Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway (2013)
  Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
  Whittemore Speedway
  Whynot Motorsports Park
  Wild West Modified Tour
  Williston Basin Speedway
  Winchester Speedway (TN)
  Winchester Speedway (VA)
  Windy Hollow Speedway
  Winnemucca Stock Car Division (2011)
  Winston Speedway
  WISSOTA
  Wissota 100
  Wissota Challenge Series
  Wythe Raceway
  Xcel Chassis
Point Standings


Electric City Speedway
Great Falls, MT
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of August 31, 2014

MidWest Modified
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Kory Wermling    9K    Great Falls MT 973 Leader
2    Zach Olson    4Z    Great Falls MT 960 -13
3    Ron Sasek    50    Great Falls MT 871 -102
4    Paul Leach    01    Sun River MT 755 -218
5    John Price    25,25    Great Falls MT 733 -240
6    John Johnson    3    Great Falls MT 616 -357
7    Patrick Harvie    18,6TC    Great Falls MT 615 -358
8    Marvin Gonzales    15    Great Falls MT 611 -362
9    Cody Kuglin    71K    Great Falls MT 550 -423
10    Michael Shure    22    Great Falls MT 526 -447
11    Jeremy Olds    22T    Great Falls MT 501 -472
12    Kody Harvie    39JR    Great Falls MT 457 -516
13    Jeramy Myers    24    Great Falls MT 407 -566
14    Josh Olsen    31    Great Fals MT 338 -635
15    Jim Myre    57    Great Falls MT 305 -668
16    Jacob Tacke    07,07    Great Falls MT 299 -674
17    CJ Thom (R)    13C    Great Falls MT 275 -698
18    Robert (Bob) Price    11    Great Falls MT 273 -700
19    Jake Tucker    07,22    Great Falls MT 272 -701
20    Joey Price    21    Great Falls MT 255 -718
21    Joey Tinker    14    Great Falls MT 251 -722
22    Michael Price    25,95    Great Falls MT 240 -733
23    Pat Liscum    X28    Great Falls MT 224 -749
24    Tommy Bush    6TC    Great Falls MT 167 -806
25    Mike Pistelak    21    Great Falls MT 164 -809
26    Jeremy Ivie    86    Great Falls MT 161 -812
27    Alan Riley    32M    Florence MT 150 -823
28    Chris Hill    5H    Great Falls MT 132 -841
29    Dillon Price    308    Glendive MT 44 -929
-    Rod Lorenz    2    Billings MT 44 -929
31    Connor Lorenz    5    Billings MT 34 -939
 
IMCA Modified
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Mark Wermling    9    Great Falls MT 540 Leader
2    Gary Hill    30    Black Eagle MT 537 -3
3    Joey Price    56,37    Great Falls MT 508 -32
4    Patrick Wallace    16    Fairfield MT 490 -50
5    Paul Leach    01    Sun River MT 421 -119
6    John Price    60    Great Falls MT 410 -130
7    Marty Harvie    49    Great Falls MT 378 -162
8    Jody Kropp    97    Great Falls MT 369 -171
9    David Azure    81    Great Falls MT 311 -229
10    Jack Norris    221    Great Falls MT 241 -299
11    Stewart Hayward    19W    Calgary AB 239 -301
12    Dana Lerum    98    Boulder MT 142 -398
13    Tommy Eubank    29    Fort Benton MT 128 -412
14    Beau Brown    00    Deer Lodge MT 104 -436
15    Paul Donnelly    12D    Great Falls MT 80 -460
16    Jake Donnelly    24JD    Rigby ID 76 -464
17    Rob Mahr    22    Helena MT 73 -467
18    Daniel Waldemar    77    Chubbach ID 64 -476
19    Jeremy Sorenson    1H    Williston ND 50 -490
20    Travis Peery    6P     ND 48 -492
21    Shawn LaRocque    68    Winnemucca NV 46 -494
22    Kelly Blixt    47    Clancy MT 39 -501
23    Merlin Sorenson    307    Laurel MT 34 -506
24    Tommy Bush    42    Great Falls MT 30 -510
 
Super Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Casey Steffenson    67    Great Falls MT 688 Leader
2    Pacer Popham    32    Great Falls MT 669 -19
3    Patrick Lamere    85    Great Falls MT 634 -54
4    Curt Popham    13    Great Falls MT 627 -61
5    Matt O'Connell    1    Great Falls MT 563 -125
6    Cody Ryan    8ONE8    Wolf Creek MT 544 -144
7    Mike Pistelak    02    Great Falls MT 500 -188
8    Clay Irwin    93    Great Falls MT 487 -201
9    Terry Nelson    54    Great Falls MT 417 -271
10    Jerry Hill    33J,33J    Sand Coulee MT 388 -300
11    Chuck Fleming    6    Great Falls MT 376 -312
12    Frederick Hansen    14    Brady MT 300 -388
13    Jake Tucker    33    Great Falls MT 285 -403
14    Dolan Sevalstad    24    Great Falls MT 224 -464
15    Beau Brown    00    Deer Lodge MT 203 -485
16    Paul Lease    07    Deer Lodge MT 201 -487
17    Sharid Lee    10X    Great Falls MT 183 -505
18    Joey Price    33J    Great Falls MT 181 -507
19    Nick Hunter    58    Deer Lodge MT 135 -553
20    Jordan Tocci    2C    Three Forks MT 100 -588
21    Josh Aho    24    Great Falls MT 84 -604
22    John Lighthizer    88    Cut Bank MT 81 -607
23    Rich Wermling    2D    Great Falls MT 44 -644
24    Shawn Schroeder    14    Butte MT 41 -647
-    Alex Wermling    5    Bozeman MT 41 -647
26    TY Clemens    12    Belgrade MT 38 -650
-    Charlie Crouch    20    Great Falls MT 38 -650
 
Street Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Ron Mattern    62    Great Falls MT 774 Leader
2    Brice Miesmer    18    Great Falls MT 746 -28
3    William Handel    41    Great Falls MT 729 -45
4    Frank Pearson    82    Great Falls MT 654 -120
5    Troy Weninger    20    Great Falls MT 640 -134
6    Kelan Kropp    97K    Great Falls MT 621 -153
7    Taylor Falkenhagen    12    Great Falls MT 439 -335
8    Kyle Jarvey    74    Great Falls MT 414 -360
9    Jeremy Weber    78W    Great Falls MT 205 -569
10    Del Voss    0N    Cascade MT 176 -598
11    Kenneth Hunter    68,68    Deer Lodge MT 155 -619
12    John (Mikey) Johnson II    3    Great Falls MT 144 -630
13    Cory Craver    21    Balgrade MT 94 -680
14    Tom Miesmer    36    Great Falls MT 91 -683
15    Caleb Sorenson    02    Williston ND 52 -722
16    Jeremy Castro    14    Billings MT 51 -723
17    Devin Kenaston    29    Billings MT 49 -725
18    Kelly Friede    82    Great Falls MT 48 -726
19    Ron Weber    51    Helena MT 46 -728
20    Mark Mann    0N    Great Falls MT 45 -729
-    Jace Lorenz    9    Billings MT 45 -729
22    Wade Johnson    43X    Deer Lodge MT 44 -730
 
Late Model
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Kelly Hample    36    Billings MT 53 Leader
2    Chris Dunn    0    Great Falls MT 52 -1
3    John Lighthizer    88    Cut Bank MT 48 -5
-    Mike Tom    55    Stony Plain AB 48 -5
-    Olsen JD    31     48 -5
6    Bradley Kerrison    5    Leduc AB 45 -8
7    Mark Steven Fowler    17F    Townsend MT 43 -10
 
Sprints
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Trever Kirkland    37    Helena MT 51 Leader
2    Phil Dietz    72    Billings MT 49 -2
-    Kelly Miller    44    Edmonton AB 49 -2
4    TJ Hartman    19    Puyalup WA 48 -3
5    Joe Perry    28    Billings MT 46 -5
6    Joe Ramaker    98    Boise ID 45 -6
7    Paxton Lambrecht    7X    Billings MT 40 -11
8    Sean MacDonnell    9     37 -14
-    Rocky Borys    7A     37 -14
10    Jerry Brey    12    Billings MT 35 -16
-    Jeremy McCune    0J    Billings MT 35 -16
-    Shad Petersen    2     35 -16
13    Damon McCune    44M     34 -17
14    Bill Boyce    1    Lethbridge AB 31 -20
15    Cliff Nelson    11     30 -21
16    Alan Michael    65    Callville WA 29 -22
17    Cody Masse    35M     28 -23
18    Jordan Milne    3J     27 -24
19    Shane Ainscough    3    Milk River AB 26 -25
20    Andy Jacobson    23N     25 -26
21    Daren Smith    81    Curlew WA 15 -36
22    Leroy Brush    24     13 -38
23    Vern Hill    1X    Black Eagle MT 12 -39
24    Jr Nelson    4     7 -44
25    Johnny Nelson    4N     6 -45
26    Mark Sweet    77    Rock Springs WY 5 -46
27    Chris Roberts    22    Missoula MT 4 -47
 
 

My SpeedNet Login
   
Latest Results
More Results

Search Speednet Direct

Racing Headlines
More Headlines
SpeedNet Directory
Race Tracks
Racing Series
Museums & Attractions
Websites & Publications
Racing Suppliers

Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results