Speednet Direct
Friday May 22, 2015
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


Southern Raceway
Milton, FL
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of May 16, 2015

Pure Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Bubba Fletcher    0,0.    NAVARRE FL 212 Leader
2    Donald Hardy    54    Cantonment FL 170 -42
3    Jason Dollar    23    Bruce FL 168 -44
4    Greg Burton    2B    Pensacola FL 150 -62
5    Jessica Donaldson    64.5    Ft Walton Beach FL 138 -74
6    Troy Williams    01    Navarre FL 94 -118
7    Tracey LeBrun    9TL    Milton FL 78 -134
8    Jason Hardy    60     72 -140
9    Christopher Brown    51B    Pensacola FL 70 -142
-    David Simpson    154    Valparaiso fl 70 -142
11    Levi Donaldson    94     FL 66 -146
-    Kyle Kichler    42    Elberta AL 66 -146
13    Tim Wetzel    1    milton fl 62 -150
14    Joshua Howell    55    Pensacola FL 60 -152
15    Bennie Kimmons    30    Pace FL 48 -164
16    William Arnett    1X,27    Baker FL 46 -166
17    Brian Day    14D     FL 40 -172
18    denny albee    67     38 -174
19    Christopher Gibson    4S     FL 32 -180
-    Roy Brook    00     32 -180
21    blake salakas    18S     28 -184
-    Matt Chavers    11MC    Pace FL 28 -184
23    Eddie Rose    35R     26 -186
24    Wayne Plunkett    92P     24 -188
-    Scott Critch    53    Destin FL 24 -188
-    Henry Bailey    81R    Summerdale AL 24 -188
-    Billy Wilde    3     24 -188
28    Raymond Alford    14     22 -190
29    Colton Leyendecker    33     FL 20 -192
30    William Davis    CJ1    Milton FL 18 -194
-    Josh Benton    12.5     18 -194
32    David Jones    51DJ    Pensacola FL 16 -196
-    Michael Born    06    Pensacola fl 16 -196
-    jesse jernigan    3J     16 -196
35    Aubrey Winslow    12W     14 -198
-    chris rogers    75R     14 -198
37    ERIC WOOLLUMS    46W     12 -200
38    Paul Riek    47    Mobile AL 10 -202
-    Ray Willcutt    06    Milton FL 10 -202
40    Steven Fretwell    24    Jay FL 8 -204
-    Larry Day    85D     FL 8 -204
-    JIMMY DUNAWAY    14D     8 -204
-    BILLY WINGATE    12BW     8 -204
44    Johnny Farmer    8JF    Milton FL 6 -206
-    Andy Stokes    7    Baker FL 6 -206
46    HALEY DRAKE    69D     4 -208
-    Kristin Rast    717    Milton FL 4 -208
-    Mark Rast    714    Navarre FL 4 -208
-    David Edmondson    99E     4 -208
50    GUESTON ROGERS    75R     2 -210
-    Michael Johnson    127     2 -210
-    bobby beaver    4B     2 -210
-    Ryan Elliott    4     2 -210
-    Chuck Brewer    46B     2 -210
-    JUSTIN JACKSON    7J     2 -210
-    ROCKY BOYD    16     2 -210
-    MICHAEL PENTON    94MP     2 -210
-    CHARLES KING    14.5K     2 -210
-    James McGuffin    99     2 -210
-    kris walker    28W     2 -210
-    DALTON MORRISON    11M     2 -210
-    ROBBY MESSER    94RM     2 -210
-    Jake Senterfitt    123    Laurel Hill FL 2 -210
-    Caleb Burkett    24CB     2 -210
-    Gary Watson    48G    Spanish Fort AL 2 -210
-    HUNTER NIEMI    24N     2 -210
 
NeSmith Street Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Michael Lane    8    Pace FL 50 Leader
2    Robert Bailey    05    Milton Fl 46 -4
3    Branden Harris    2BH    Molino FL 20 -30
4    Kevin Bell    86B     18 -32
5    WALLY DAVIS    08     12 -38
-    Skeeter Redmon    66R     12 -38
7    Tim Jones    69J     10 -40
-    Sean Goodwin    36    Pensacola FL 10 -40
-    Joe Richburg    15     10 -40
-    David Uebelsteadt    12U    Cantonment FL 10 -40
11    DOUG NASTASI    SOS     8 -42
-    Randall Shaw    29    Defuniak FL 8 -42
13    Jake Senterfitt    27    Laurel Hill FL 6 -44
-    Brandon Kilpatrick    41    Milton FL 6 -44
-    MICHAEL WILLIAMS    19W     6 -44
16    William Arnett    27    Baker FL 4 -46
-    BLAISE CHERAMIE    20C     4 -46
-    Mark Baxter    66    Milton FL 4 -46
-    Henry Bailey    81R    Summerdale AL 4 -46
-    Fred McGhee Jr    2    Atmore AL 4 -46
-    Kyle Kichler    42KK    Elberta AL 4 -46
-    Braeden Kitchens    4    Pensacola FL 4 -46
-    Jeffery Odom    26    MIlton FL 4 -46
-    Ronald Jordan Jr    17    Robertsdale AL 4 -46
25    STEVEN JERNIGAN    24J     2 -48
-    ROBERT HUTSON    63H     2 -48
-    Matthew Holcomb    92    Milton FL 2 -48
-    TONY STACK    06S     2 -48
-    brad cleveland    13C     2 -48
-    Jesse Smith    19     2 -48
-    Jeremy Tassin    7J     2 -48
-    Randy Driver    13    Chunchula AL 2 -48
 
Open Wheel Modified
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Nick Poole    37    Pace FL 136 Leader
2    Todd Neiheiser    72    Panama City FL 108 -28
3    Tyler Allen    221     FL 100 -36
4    Corey Kidder    1X     98 -38
5    Nathan Ingersoll    33    Robertsdale AL 94 -42
6    Trae Osieczanek    14     90 -46
7    Taras Hodivsky    99H    Foley AL 66 -70
-    Justin Galbreath    141    Chipley FL 66 -70
9    Joey Bartlett    172B,2JB     56 -80
-    Lucas Morris    73H    Chipley FL 56 -80
11    Shawn Pitts    11    Freeport FL 52 -84
12    Jason Barnhill    1B    Pace FL 44 -92
13    Scott Sessions    53    Milton FL 42 -94
14    Russ Harris    50H    Milton FL 36 -100
-    Joseph Phillips    27J    Jay FL 36 -100
16    RONNIE ROBERTS    D1     34 -102
-    Taylor Jarvis    36    Milton FL 34 -102
18    Ryan Fowler    6    Pace FL 32 -104
19    Trey Cawthon    1     30 -106
20    RONNIE ROBERTS    22R     28 -108
21    Todd Jones    777    Pace FL 26 -110
-    Jesse Barnhill    21    Milton FL 26 -110
-    dewayne burchell    39     26 -110
24    Leeb Morris    15    Chipley FL 24 -112
-    Brandon Kilpatrick    91    Milton FL 24 -112
-    Robert Bailey    50    Milton Fl 24 -112
-    Jim Jarvis    36    Milton FL 24 -112
28    Douglas Lea    50L    Milton FL 20 -116
29    Josh Goodwin    71     18 -118
30    Jimmy McDaniel    52    Milton FL 16 -120
-    OSMOND JONES    777     16 -120
32    Christopher Rutherford    18    Niceville FL 14 -122
-    PEBO ROGERS    91R     14 -122
34    Greg Hopkins    17G    Repton AL 12 -124
35    Joey Moxley    75    Foley AL 10 -126
36    Jarren Purdue    39P     2 -134
-    Samuel Williams    59    Elberta AL 2 -134
 
Street Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Michael Lane    8L    Pace FL 34 Leader
2    Brandon Kilpatrick    41    Milton FL 32 -2
3    Randall Shaw    29    Defuniak FL 28 -6
4    Jake Senterfitt    27JS    Laurel Hill FL 26 -8
5    Tim Jones    69     20 -14
6    Mark Baxter    66    Milton FL 18 -16
 
Stinger
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Richard Johnson    7J     36 Leader
2    Joshua Merritt    7    Pensacola FL 32 -4
3    Robert Wolfe    58     28 -8
 
Vintage
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    James Ward    96    MIlton FL 214 Leader
2    William Martin    63    Milton FL 194 -20
3    John Cody    99    Pace FL 160 -54
4    Wesley Riddles    11R    Milton FL 154 -60
5    Robin Christensen    1C     102 -112
6    Marshal Spears    13    Cantonment FL 90 -124
7    Christopher Bayhi    12    Pensacola FL 84 -130
8    James Calhoun    17    Milton FL 80 -134
9    Ricky Cawthon Sr    11C,1R    Pensacola FL 60 -154
-    Donald Hall    41    Niceville FL 60 -154
11    Dennis Edwards    13DE     44 -170
12    Stuart Wilson    71    Harold FL 40 -174
-    Randy Pack    53    MIlton FL 40 -174
14    Andrew Locklear    55     32 -182
15    William Shaw    33    Milton FL 30 -184
-    Robert Bailey    14B    Milton Fl 30 -184
-    Preston Porter    34    Navarre FL 30 -184
18    Aleck Alford    7    Pace FL 28 -186
19    Rickey Cawthon Jr    1R    Pace FL 24 -190
20    Kenneth Tarter    93    Ft Walton Beach FL 20 -194
-    Michael Lane    99L    Pace FL 20 -194
22    Pebo Windham    44W     18 -196
-    Michael Porter    34P     18 -196
-    BUDDY STEPHENS    22     18 -196
25    Logan Nathey    3N    MIlton FL 16 -198
26    Eric Hall    7H     14 -200
27    Jerry Bohlman    43    Milton FL 12 -202
28    Ira Roberts    14R    Milton FL 2 -212
 
 

Latest Results
K.R.A. Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lucas Oil Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Grand Rapids Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Merced and Chowchilla Speedways
Results | Points | Schedule | News
State Park Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Delta Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Kossuth County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Cochran Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Seymour Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Williams, Gervais,...
LaSalle Speedway Canceled
Ashley Newman Wins Wild...
Hot Night for Hot Action...
Davenport Speedway...
USRA Modifieds, USRA...
Balog Leads Wire to Wire...
Deerfield Raceway Big...
Sites starts promising...
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt...
Early ARCA/CRA Super...
More Headlines