Speednet Direct
Tuesday September 19, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


NSB Kart Club
New Smyrna Beach, FL
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of June 03, 2016

BSP Lite
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Ian Schroeder    11S    New Smyrna Beach FL 700 Leader
2    Shawn Lane    20    New Smyrna Beach FL 510 -190
3    Matt Conway    36     171 -529
4    Cheyenne Thigpen    91     FL 168 -532
 
Jr. 2
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Walker Mallory    15     678 Leader
2    Sam Thacker    3S     667 -11
3    Devin Taylor    90    Port Orange fl 660 -18
4    Chad Lane    59    New smyrna Beach FL 521 -157
5    Andrew Symons    4     505 -173
6    Dalton Symons    14    New Smyrna Beach FL 501 -177
7    Colins Davis    80    NSB fl 488 -190
 
BSP 1 Adult
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Teddy Miller    54    Edgewater FL 691 Leader
2    Shawn Withey    4    New Smyrna Beach FL 679 -12
3    Matthew Rauscher    67    Port Orange FL 496 -195
4    Nick Boley    88    New Smyrna Beach FL 494 -197
5    Steve Bennett    98    New Smyrna Beach FL 342 -349
6    Mike Williams    32     FL 332 -359
7    Tim Walters    29A     171 -520
 
Adult Novice
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    George Jones    10    NSB FL 688 Leader
2    Amber Mrotek    18     507 -181
3    Ian Lenz    7    New Smyrna Beach FL 350 -338
4    Zane Rauscher    28    Port Orange FL 175 -513
5    Jeff Lee    66C    Port Orange FL 168 -520
 
Rookie Beginner
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tanner Mack    21A    NSB FL 696 Leader
2    Ethan Goodnoe    21    Orange City FL 688 -8
3    Michael Lewis    18     504 -192
 
Jr. 1
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Chase Symons    66     696 Leader
2    Jacob Cazella    23    Port Orange fl 677 -19
3    Lucas Hinton    99    Longwood fl 513 -183
4    Trevor Preston    12     FL 334 -362
 
 

Latest Results
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Wyant Group Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Crowley's Ridge Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Elko Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Greenville Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Peoria Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Richards Wins Opening...
Williams Heading to...
USRA sanction at...
J. Chambers, Payne Win...
Bloomquist Becomes First...
Balog Sweeps the Kenosha...
Balog Wins Night One of...
Boat Sinks PA Midget Week...
Charles Davis, Jr....
Busy Week For Sweeney...
Cabral Conquers NEMA...
More Headlines