Speednet Direct
Monday December 22, 2014
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


Lebanon Valley Kart Track
West Lebanon, NY
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of October 19, 2014

Stock Novice
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Nathaniel Boesse    24     1004 Leader
2    Lucas Stearns    20     926 -78
7    Joshua Marlowe    4B     246 -758
10    Dominic Cappuccetti    42     112 -892
 
Jr. 1
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
3    Mike Wiltse    1     998 Leader
5    Brendan Armstrong    423     288 -710
7    Kole DeVito    7     204 -794
 
Jr. 1 Rookie
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Derrick McGrew, Jr    26     1052 Leader
2    Matt OBrien    3M    East Otis MA 1036 -16
4    Patricia Wiltse    1P     904 -148
6    Bryce Bachand    65     448 -604
7    Nathan Miller    1    Becket MA 440 -612
 
Jr. Champ
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
2    Rebecca Lyons    12     716 Leader
3    Derrick McGrew, Jr    26     160 -556
 
Jr. 2 Restricted
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
2    Cordell Younger    117    Glens Falls NY 1000 Leader
3    Max Nolan    24    Otis MA 992 -8
5    Rebecca Lyons    77     478 -522
7    Demetrie Thompson    7     330 -670
8    Nathan Armstrong    412     248 -752
12    Connor Hill    32     90 -910
14    Collin OBrien    79    East Otis MA 84 -916
 
Jr. 2 Gold Res.
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Jordan Miller    38    Becket MA 1056 Leader
2    Stephanie St. Pierre    25    Poestenkill NY 966 -90
6    Marissa St. Pierre    26    Poestenkill NY 732 -324
8    Zach Lauster    5     602 -454
10    Aiden Pike    15     452 -604
11    Kyle Goodness    74     210 -846
 
Jr. 2 Pro
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Aaron VanBergen    74    West Sand Lake NY 1096 Leader
2    Dillon Walter    38     1064 -32
4    Nick Story    10     712 -384
6    Ricky Armstrong    417     250 -846
7    Aiden Pike    15     148 -948
 
Stock Lite
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Courtney Crews    5     1172 Leader
3    Brian McCuin    77     936 -236
4    Matt McCuin    17     898 -274
15    Chad Boesse    09     84 -1088
20    Pat Stearns    23     76 -1096
21    Mike Vallone    00     72 -1100
23    Steven LaRochelle    78     56 -1116
 
Stock Medium
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Rob Phelps    28     642 Leader
2    Courtney Crews    5     562 -80
7    Donny VanGuilder    12V     148 -494
9    Chris Daley    51     127 -515
10    Pat Stearns    23     106 -536
13    Bill Wood    5W     80 -562
15    Diana Huyck    99     76 -566
18    Kevin Linton    73     52 -590
19    Gary Silkey    75    Otis MA 50 -592
22    Bryce Breault    69     48 -594
-    Chad Boesse    09     48 -594
 
Stock Heavy
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
2    Pat Stearns    417     1036 Leader
5    Chad Boesse    09     914 -122
6    Mike Vallone    00     746 -290
7    Rob Phelps    28     496 -540
8    Courtney Crews    5P     440 -596
10    Jamie Virgilio    71     303 -733
15    Chris Daley    51     180 -856
24    Harry Linton    37     90 -946
26    Kevin Linton    73     84 -952
27    Bryce Breault    2     73 -963
29    Bill Wood    5W     60 -976
31    Donny VanGuilder    12V     52 -984
32    John Kurtzman    61     44 -992
40    Michael Arnold    22     27 -1009
 
Animal Heavy
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Gary Silkey    75    Otis MA 1104 Leader
2    Bob Colarusso    18     916 -188
3    Robbie Colarusso    81     900 -204
7    Scott Silkey    48    Otis MA 256 -848
 
Flathead Mods
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Gary Silkey    75    Otis MA 968 Leader
7    Dillon Walter    66W     720 -248
9    Jeff First    66     632 -336
11    Aiden Pike    79     526 -442
12    Matt McCuin    09M     513 -455
21    Brian McCuin    36     217 -751
22    Aaron VanBergen    41V    West Sand Lake NY 203 -765
 
 

Latest Results
Highland Rim Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Granite City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Stuart Speedway (IA)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Bubba Raceway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Dirt Capitol
Results | Points | Schedule | News
racewinter.com
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Eldora Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lonestar Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Chateau Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Fremont Speedway Promoter...
Grueneberg and Bierman...
Shryock wins USMTS Winter...
Sanders storms from 16th...
Tillison cashes in with...
North-South Shootout at...
Chris Madden Marches to...
Birkhofer Blasts to...
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results