Speednet Direct
Thursday October 23, 2014
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


KAM Kartway
Rhome, TX
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of October 11, 2014

Hot Wheels
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Noah Rowland    95     1805 Leader
2    Jacob Rameriz    09     1500 -305
3    Mackenzie Marquez    00M     1175 -630
4    Jaron Beltram    13     1100 -705
5    Lucas Ramirez    7     695 -1110
6    Andrew McCutcheon    88     685 -1120
7    Aidan Setmire    35     460 -1345
8    Tatum Bell    6     440 -1365
9    Richard Zimmerman    5     310 -1495
10    Ty Anderson    07     180 -1625
11    Fisher Robertson    99     155 -1650
12    Name Needed    55     90 -1715
13    Caleb Merritt    18     5 -1800
 
Splash Haven Pools 3.5 HP
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tori Tyer    12    Irving TX 1525 Leader
2    Megan Severson Marquez    3M    Bells TX 1190 -335
3    Gregory Davidson    11     940 -585
4    Peyton Palanza    6    Saginaw TX 850 -675
5    Aidan Setmire    35     805 -720
6    Kameron Williams    87     625 -900
7    Landen Zakalowski    57    The Colony TX 560 -965
8    Landon Bellows    19     405 -1120
9    Austin Clark    77    Red Oak TX 90 -1435
10    Andrew McCutcheon    88     70 -1455
 
The Oil Medics Pure Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Zoie Pierce    A-1    Valley View TX 1755 Leader
2    Shawn Marquez    2M    Sherman TX 1735 -20
3    Cross Jones    1     1385 -370
4    Austin Piper    65    Midlothian TX 1270 -485
5    Katie Stephenson    18     1215 -540
6    Loius Setmire    5     970 -785
7    Jeremy Walker    10W    Lewisville TX 890 -865
8    Dylan McCutcheon    22D     795 -960
9    Jacob Bourland    43     750 -1005
10    Nathan Cisco    99     735 -1020
11    Landen Zakalowski    57    The Colony TX 680 -1075
12    Westin Palanza    8    Saginaw TX 660 -1095
13    Jonathan McCutcheon    99M     520 -1235
14    Wyatt Richeson    73X     475 -1280
15    Haley Gary    11H    Grapevine TX 455 -1300
16    Joe Contente    17N     430 -1325
17    Case Harris    1K     360 -1395
18    Kaleb Brindley    17K     335 -1420
19    Wes Knox    55    Haslet TX 275 -1480
20    Brittany Clark (R)    1*     105 -1650
21    Michael Buck    02    Colbert OK 95 -1660
22    Hunter Robertson    37     90 -1665
-    Montana Hafley (R)    21H     90 -1665
24    Lucas Ramirez    7     65 -1690
25    Haley Cisco    13     60 -1695
26    Jason Hafley (R)    21H     30 -1725
 
Challenge Accepted Motorsports GP
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Ayden Rogers    13    Mansfield TX 1850 Leader
2    Mitchell Mobley    57    Haslet TX 1695 -155
3    Katelyn Dixon    11     1550 -300
4    Ryan Begando    09    Caddo Mills TX 1105 -745
5    Joe Contente    17N     975 -875
6    Sean Knox    21K    Haslet TX 750 -1100
7    Michael Buck    02    Colbert OK 690 -1160
8    Katie Stephenson    18     610 -1240
-    Wes Knox    55K    Haslet TX 610 -1240
10    Ty Cruze    21    Watauga TX 440 -1410
11    Zoie Pierce    14    Valley View TX 75 -1775
-    Jason Hafley    21H     75 -1775
13    Brandon Dodds    37    Fort Worth TX 70 -1780
 
MWRS Animal
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Cody Pound    21C    N Richland Hills TX 1900 Leader
2    Tucker Perry    22    Haslet TX 1235 -665
3    Conner Montgomery    88,87    Waxahachie TX 940 -960
4    Shane Marquez    1M    Bells TX 880 -1020
5    Carson Horner    45X     700 -1200
6    Collin Montgomery    87    Waxahachie TX 655 -1245
7    Jacob Bourland    43     570 -1330
8    Ty Rodriguez    40    Haslet TX 550 -1350
9    Mason Martin    31     440 -1460
10    Ty Cruze    21    Watauga TX 170 -1730
11    Garrett Little    95     150 -1750
12    Brandon Matthews    3    Irving TX 90 -1810
 
Pro Tech Outlaw 250
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Pierce Urbanosky    19    N Richland Hills TX 1830 Leader
2    Jett Hays    83,1A    Fort Worth TX 1225 -605
3    Collin Montgomery    87    Waxahachie TX 905 -925
4    Colton Pardue    3C     680 -1150
5    Sammy Davis    1    Bridgeport TX 645 -1185
6    JC Haddock    25    Watauga TX 625 -1205
7    Ben Saye    73    Fort Worth TX 610 -1220
8    William Sutton    42     480 -1350
9    Austin Harris    1K     405 -1425
10    Jake Copeland    9     305 -1525
11    Drew Komareck    44     175 -1655
12    Cameron Migura    22     95 -1735
13    Isaiah Garcia    17     85 -1745
14    Name Needed    44     80 -1750
15    Trevor McEntire    3     70 -1760
 
Adult Animal
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Bob Petell    14    Trophy Club 185 Leader
2    Curtis Pierce    A-1    Valley View TX 110 -75
-    Matt Drotz    87    Fort Worth TX 110 -75
4    Athertoyn Boyd    7X     95 -90
 
Country Time Vapor Adult Clone
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Jamie Benke    99    Joshua TX 1775 Leader
2    Derrike Pennington    19     1505 -270
3    Charles Pou    35    McKinney TX 1415 -360
4    Matt Velasquez    55     1325 -450
5    Marc Velasquez    54     1070 -705
6    Perry Cummings    1,26    Burleson TX 1030 -745
7    Robert Ramirez    8     605 -1170
8    Jason Tyer    12    Irving TX 340 -1435
9    Phil Mammen    25P    Irving TX 215 -1560
-    Kevin Cummings    9     215 -1560
11    Bob Ramirez    7     90 -1685
12    Dalton Debrick    11     80 -1695
13    Cody Cummins    26     75 -1700
 
 

Latest Results
Mobile International Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Junction Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Leesville 171 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Mercer Raceway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Southern New Mexico Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Deer Creek Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
North East Mini Stock Tour
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Benton County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Estevan Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Chris Madden Marches to...
Birkhofer Blasts to...
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
SVRA Returns to IMS for...
Jackson 100 Part of ASi...
Blaney sweeps UNOH All...
Gundaker, Long, Huls,...
Jeff Roth wins first PMRA...
Deerfield Raceway -...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results