Speednet Direct
Tuesday September 23, 2014
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


Southwest Speedway
Dickinson, ND
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of September 06, 2014

sport compact
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Kody Stoxen    14     nd 366 Leader
2    Gary Barnett    30    Dickinson nND 320 -46
3    Mason Petri    55    New England ND 317 -49
4    Eddie Walden    34,30    dickinson nd 265 -101
5    austin Hoffman    21     182 -184
6    sammy woodall    03S     ND 163 -203
7    Josh Roehrich    4D    Menoken ND 139 -227
8    Jamie Schalmann    22     100 -266
9    Sean Shelhamer    87     91 -275
-    Michael Hartigan    18H     91 -275
11    Chance seelye    04     ND 74 -292
-    Chase Schalfmann    2S     ND 74 -292
13    cody Barthowicz    18H     70 -296
14    Robert Breitbach    18H    Williston ND 69 -297
-    Brandon Anderson    38     ND 69 -297
16    Stan Thompson    16     65 -301
-    Allen Hecker    E5     ND 65 -301
18    Jordan Hendrickson    88    Bismarck ND 62 -304
19    Kurt Deters    18H     MN 42 -324
-    Michelle Stoxen    55S    Mandan ND 42 -324
21    Jason Berg    55X     37 -329
22    Brandon Moritz    21M    Williston ND 35 -331
23    Kirby Stoxen    19     32 -334
 
Wissota Street Stocks
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Travis Ulmer    3    Mandan ND 563 Leader
2    Josh Olheiser    39    Dickinson ND 553 -10
3    Scott Gartner    0     540 -23
-    T.C. Shelhamer    81    Plevna MT 540 -23
5    Cole Lewis    33L    Dickinson ND 531 -32
6    Chad Jahner    28    Dickinson ND 509 -54
7    Kendall Booke    2X     ND 464 -99
8    Mark Selle    95    Dickinson ND 453 -110
-    Richard Jordan    65    Dickinson ND 453 -110
10    Kelly Wanner    29K    New Hradec ND 442 -121
11    Schaun Olheiser    03    Dickinson ND 436 -127
12    Hailey Jordan    23    Dickinson ND 407 -156
13    Allan Frederick    5     374 -189
14    Travis Sadowsky    33    Dickinson ND 277 -286
15    Zach Frederick    5F    Richardton ND 255 -308
16    Terry Zastoupil    10X    Dickinson ND 246 -317
17    Ken Krogh    11K    Dickinson ND 245 -318
18    Terin Gawryluk    11G    Dickinson ND 236 -327
19    Shawn Volk    S8    Bismarck ND 224 -339
20    Dustin Frank    454     118 -445
21    Ryan Hugelen    Y13    Belfield ND 112 -451
22    Deryk Voller    27    Dickinson ND 109 -454
23    Darren Kruger    13X    Dickinson ND 103 -460
24    Hunter Domagala    97    Bismarck ND 94 -469
25    Shane Nelson    13M     ND 50 -513
26    Barrett Berg    44B    lincoln ND 49 -514
27    Eric Harpole    87    Bismarck ND 46 -517
28    Kevin Glatt    32     37 -526
29    Caleb Sorenson    02     35 -528
30    John Feist    51    Bismarck ND 34 -529
31    Nick Desplinter    21X    Bismarck ND 28 -535
 
IMCA Modifieds
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Eric Burwick    22    Aurora nd 413 Leader
2    Travis Olheiser    O19    Dickinson ND 375 -38
3    Randy Burwick    2    Hettinger Nd 349 -64
4    Mike Hansen    12H    Alton IA 310 -103
5    Randy Sandvick    13    Killdeer ND 308 -105
6    Tracey Domagala    96    Bismarck ND 302 -111
7    Lenny Makowski    2D    Belfield ND 300 -113
8    Dwight Burwick    12B    Dickinson ND 296 -117
9    Josh Jones    15J    Dickinson Nd 281 -132
10    Kirk Wojahn    45    Gladstone Nd 271 -142
11    Travis Ulmer    3     270 -143
12    Shawn Olheiser    28    Dickinson ND 259 -154
13    Jason Dinius    91    Dickinson ND 236 -177
14    Dan Aune    3D     226 -187
15    Jason Hicks    83    Center ND 198 -215
16    Rusty Corneliusen    25C    Dickinson ND 197 -216
17    Dale Burwick    17    Dickinson Nd 196 -217
-    Brad Hartigan    87H    Dickinson ND 196 -217
19    Quentin Kinzley    24Q     178 -235
20    Darin Tarrell    44    Dickinson ND 172 -241
21    Shawn Strand    99    Mandan ND 160 -253
22    Brent Schlafmann    71     149 -264
23    Jerad Thelen    65     ND 117 -296
24    Jason Wolla    27W    Williston ND 109 -304
25    Russ John    14J     ND 83 -330
26    Brandon Wright    14     ND 77 -336
27    Jeremy Sorensen    1H    Williston ND 74 -339
28    Marlyn Seidler    7    Underwood ND 64 -349
29    John Gartner JR.    1JR    Bismarck ND 59 -354
30    Jamall Wold    J21    Arnegard Nd 55 -358
31    Donald Robinson    14R    Underwood ND 49 -364
32    Josh Wolla    14W    Minot ND 42 -371
33    Shawn Anderson    1A    Minot ND 39 -374
34    Hunter Domagala    96    Bismarck ND 36 -377
35    Tylor Velo    30T    Bismarck ND 35 -378
-    Monte Gawyluk    09    Mandan ND 35 -378
-    kevin granville    61     ND 35 -378
38    Brian Miller    29M    Baker MT 34 -379
39    Joren Boyce    67     33 -380
-    Troy Heupel    4T    Williston ND 33 -380
41    Eric Sinness    88    Williston ND 32 -381
-    Travis Perry    6P     32 -381
43    Chris Schroeder    6    Williston ND 28 -385
44    Pete Bradley    2B    Williston ND 26 -387
45    Brad Steffes    110    Bismarck ND 25 -388
46    Chris Welk    1X     24 -389
-    Troy Girolamo    2G    Eleva WI 24 -389
48    Les McLenehan    29    Estevan SK 23 -390
49    Robert Hellebust    9H    Minot ND 18 -395
50    Travis Hagen    14T     17 -396
51    bland bohannon    87X     15 -398
 
hobbies
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tyler Bartholomew    85    Dickinson ND 448 Leader
2    Nathan messer    16     406 -42
3    Steve Jahner    3J    Dickinson ND 381 -67
4    Deryk Voller    24    Dickinson ND 374 -74
5    Johanson Racing    E    Dickinson ND 365 -83
6    Jeremy Engelhardt    32     362 -86
7    Jordan Binstock    88    Dickinson ND 347 -101
8    Casey Vernon    15C    Dickinson ND 335 -113
9    Tyler Maule    19T    Dickinson ND 320 -128
10    Paul Wanner    42    New Hradec ND 295 -153
11    Bree Jordan    18    Dickinson ND 288 -160
12    Stephanie Olheiser    09    Dickinson ND 280 -168
13    Dean Brew    13    Manning ND 272 -176
-    Scott Hagemeister    O3X    Dickinson ND 272 -176
15    Cody Hulse    69    Dunn Center ND 260 -188
16    Alex Braun    11B    Dickinson ND 238 -210
17    Bryce Wilson    34W     ND 209 -239
18    Ethan Klym    3K    Fairfield ND 207 -241
19    luke krough    47KW     202 -246
20    Roy Erickson    1E     181 -267
21    Brooke Renner    27R     ND 178 -270
22    Deen Brecht    04     165 -283
23    Mike Haustein    13H     MT 133 -315
24    casey Binstock    7    dickinson nd 126 -322
25    Kyle Bugni    64K    Dickinson ND 72 -376
26    Thayne Maher    11TDC    Dickinson ND 71 -377
27    Nick schweiger    41N    dickinson ND 53 -395
28    Kyle Krough    24    Dickinson ND 50 -398
29    Aaron Aaseth    86     ND 42 -406
30    Jaren Wald    94     41 -407
31    Jeremy Binstock    88    Dickinson ND 37 -411
32    Dylan Thomas    61    Mandan ND 36 -412
33    Trenten Jangula    28J     27 -421
34    Derrick Weiler    47KW     ND 26 -422
35    Jason Reiss    2X    Dickinson ND 23 -425
-    Cory Reisenauer    2C    Dickinson ND 23 -425
37    Lucas Preston    47KW    Dickinson ND 20 -428
38    Brett Finnicum    13D     17 -431
 
 

Latest Results
Winchester Speedway (TN)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Wagner Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Wythe Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Elko Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Peterborough Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
SVRA Returns to IMS for...
Jackson 100 Part of ASi...
Blaney sweeps UNOH All...
Gundaker, Long, Huls,...
Jeff Roth wins first PMRA...
Deerfield Raceway -...
Entries pouring in for...
Tim Crawley Wins Again in...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results