Speednet Direct
Tuesday June 30, 2015
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


Wissota Challenge Series
Dassel, MN
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of June 19, 2015

Late Models
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
2    Jeff Wildung    50    Nassau MN 260 Leader
3    John Kaanta    85    Elk Mound WI 257 -3
4    Ricky Weiss    7W    Headingley MB 255 -5
5    Jake Redetzke    27    Eau Claire WI 252 -8
6    Chad Becker    12B    Aberdeen SD 249 -11
7    Jeff Provinzino    28    Hibbing MN 247 -13
8    Lance Matthees    90    Winona MN 239 -21
9    Scott Ward    37    Watertown SD 237 -23
10    Nick Beyenhof    #1    Rock Rapids IA 218 -42
11    Nate Beyenhof    51    Rock Rapids IA 202 -58
12    Eric Mass    44    Rapid City SD 190 -70
13    John Winge    17J    Sioux Falls SD 179 -81
14    Matt Gilbertson    23    Watson MN 176 -84
15    Brian Diede    1QT    Huron SD 146 -114
16    Kent Arment    9A    Aberdeen SD 140 -120
17    Zach Johnson    73    Kensington MN 133 -127
18    Dave Smith    06    Edmonton AB 131 -129
19    David McDonald    52X    Huron SD 122 -138
20    Don Shaw    42S    Ham Lake MN 109 -151
21    Shane Edginton    5E    Winnepeg MB 102 -158
22    Gary Brown JR.    22    Brandon SD 91 -169
-    Donny Schatz    15    Fargo ND 91 -169
24    Marshall Fegers    F19    Mound MN 89 -171
-    Rick Goth    90X    Madison SD 89 -171
26    John Hoefert    10H     SD 86 -174
27    Josh Skorczewski    2MD    Aberdeen SD 82 -178
28    Jordan Heiman    38    Sioux Falls SD 78 -182
-    Mike Jager (R)    75S    Gettysburg SD 78 -182
30    Curt Gelling    18    Aberdeen SD 75 -185
31    Curt Kranz    87    Watertown SD 74 -186
32    Bryan Berger    00B    Ortley SD 60 -200
33    Ben Sukup    101    Norfolk NE 54 -206
34    Rich Thomas    T3    Aberdeen SD 52 -208
-    Tyler Lambert (R)    17    Aberdeen SD 52 -208
36    Mike Stadel    81M    Rapid City SD 51 -209
37    Trevor Walsh    20    Watertown SD 49 -211
38    Corey Nelson    22N    Canby MN 48 -212
39    Chad Williamson    57    Watertown SD 46 -214
40    Keegen Nordquist    95    Beresford SD 38 -222
41    Randy Rosenboom    14    Rock Rapids IA 37 -223
42    Thomas Weisgram    16    Aberdeen SD 35 -225
43    Clarence Washburn    3W    Hector MN 34 -226
-    Chris Johnson    27J    Rapid City SD 34 -226
-    Rick Schroeder    7    Montevideo MN 34 -226
-    Dustin Virkus    60    Clarkfield MN 34 -226
47    Randy Brands    127    Boyden IA 33 -227
-    Jesse Kroger    80    Canton SD 33 -227
49    Trevor Anderson    87A    Watertown SD 31 -229
50    Kevin Larson    57    Tea SD 29 -231
51    Chad Chenoweth    7    Huron SD 20 -240
52    Pat Weisgram    32    Aberdeen SD 19 -241
53    Scott Borkowski    1B    Mitchell SD 18 -242
-    Paul Mueller    11M    Bismarck ND 18 -242
55    Scott Olson    71    Watertown SD 17 -243
-    Nick Guthmiller    54G    Aberdeen SD 17 -243
 
 

Latest Results
Skyline Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Beaver Dam Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Southwest Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Norman County Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Jamestown Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Shawano Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Rice Lake Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Cedar Ridge Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Knight Holds Off All...
Sanders caps USMTS...
Tim Burkett Goes To...
Houston gets it done,...
ARCA returns to Iowa...
Phil Sampson returns to...
County Line Raceway set...
NOD #1 Pops Auto
Double Duty at Deerfield...
Holley Iron Man Series...
Psycho Princess returns...
More Headlines